Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Sakata Eio9pKato Masao8pW+6.52711977-04-13Judan, 15thTitle match, game 3
2Shimamura Toshihiro9pKato Masao8pW+15.52841973-01-01Nihon Ki-in Championship, 21stSemifinal
3Shimamura Toshihiro9pKato Masao8pB+6.52241977-10-13Tengen, 03rdQuaterfinal - 4
4Shiraishi Yutaka9pKato Masao8pW+1.52411973-10-04Pro Best Ten, 11th1-01
5Shiraishi Yutaka9pKato Masao8pW+6.52261977-06-23Tengen, 03rd1-14
6Sugiuchi Masao9pKato Masao8pW+R1461974-03-28Honinbo, 29thLeague, game 17
7Takemiya Masaki9pKato Masao8pW+1.52191977-05-16Gosei, 02ndTitle match, game 2
8Takemiya Masaki9pKato Masao8pB+R1991977-05-24Honinbo, 32ndTitle match, game 2
9Takemiya Masaki9pKato Masao8pW+R1901977-06-16Honinbo, 32ndTitle match, game 4
10Seo Bongsoo9pKim Dongmyeon8pB+42912003-04-16  
11Seo Bongsoo9pKim Dongmyeon8pB+15.52532005-07-01Korean Senior Professional Cup, 5th 
12Jang Su-young9pKim Dong-yeop8pB+13.52352005-09-14Korean Senior Professional Cup, 5thFinal, game 2
13Park Jieun9pKim Hyeomin8pW+R1842017-02-18  
14Kim In9pKim Hyojung8pB+32321991-12-06BC Card Cup, 02nd1/8 Final - 8
15Kim Su-jang9pKim Hyojung8pB+R2261997-02-20BC Card Cup, 07thSemifinal - 2
16Nie Weiping9pKim Hyojung8pB+R2031996-06-25LG Cup, 01st1-02
17Jeong Soo-hyun9pKim Il-whan8pB+R1931997-09-02Korean Top Position, 37th1
18Cho Han-seong9pKim Jiseok8pW+1.52822013-04-03GS Caltex Cup, 18thSemifinal - 1
19Fan Tingyu9pKim Jiseok8pW+R1822013-03-21Zhaoshang Cup, 3rd2-1
20Fan Tingyu9pKim Jiseok8pB+R1932013-04-18  
21Gu Li9pKim Jiseok8pW+R2662012-03-30Chunlan Cup, 09th2
22Heo Yeongho9pKim Jiseok8pW+R1822012-09-23Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Hangame vs Team Tbroad
23Jiang Weijie9pKim Jiseok8pW+R1382012-09-28  
24Kang Dongyun9pKim Jiseok8pW+R1682012-07-03Kuksu, 56th1/8 Final - 5
25Kang Dongyun9pKim Jiseok8pW+R2082012-07-08  
26Kang Dongyun9pKim Jiseok8pW+R2402012-10-04Olleh KT Cup, 2012Quaterfinal - 4
27Kang Dongyun9pKim Jiseok8pW+R1402013-04-11Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Posco LED vs Team Gyeonggi Sports
28Lee Changho9pKim Jiseok8pB+R1432012-10-22KBS Badukwang, 31stWinners' Section, Quaterfinal
29Lee Changho9pKim Jiseok8pB+R2412013-03-13  
30Lee Sedol9pKim Jiseok8pW+R1882012-11-10Korean Baduk League, 2012final round 3 Team Hangame vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
31Lee Sedol9pKim Jiseok8pW+R1962013-04-17GS Caltex Cup, 18thFinal, game 2
32Lee Yeongkyu9pKim Jiseok8pW+2.52722013-01-29  
33Mok Jinseok9pKim Jiseok8pW+R1862012-07-11Nongshim Cup, 14th, preliminary tournament 
34Paek Hongseok9pKim Jiseok8pW+R1482012-06-03Prices Information Cup, 08thblock-C
35Park Jungwhan9pKim Jiseok8pW+R2502012-08-01Prices Information Cup, 08thSemifinal - 1
36Park Young-hun9pKim Jiseok8pW+R2242012-03-07Ing Cup, 07th, preliminary tournamentFinal
37Park Young-hun9pKim Jiseok8pB+R1972012-05-12Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Hangame vs Team Kixx
38Piao Wenyao9pKim Jiseok8pW+R1482012-04-28  
39Shi Yue9pKim Jiseok8pB+R1972013-04-01  
40Wang Xi9pKim Jiseok8pB+R1772012-11-28Nongshim Cup, 14thgame 07
41Xie He9pKim Jiseok8pB+R1232013-04-14  
42Zhang Yaoye9pKim Jiseok8pW+R2742013-03-19Zhaoshang Cup, 3rd1-05
43Zhang Yaoye9pKim Jiseok8pB+R1932013-03-27  
44Cho Daehyun9pKim Jong-soo8pW+R2002016-06-13  
45Kang Hun9pKim Jong-soo8pW+R2342016-05-17  
46Kim Dong-yeop9pKim Jong-soo8pB+0.52822016-07-08  
47An Cho-yeong9pKim Juho8pB+R2252008-08-14Chunwon (Tengen), 13th1/8 Final - 4
48Cho Han-seong9pKim Juho8pB+R1672008-07-06Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team T Board
49Cho Han-seong9pKim Juho8pW+R2422009-06-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team T Broad vs Team Hangame
50Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKim Juho8pB+R1652009-07-02Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Hangame
51Kang Dongyun9pKim Juho8pB+R1932009-08-30  
52Yang Jae-ho9pKim Juho8pB+R2232008-10-30Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 09
53Yoo Changhyuk9pKim Juho8pW+2.52812009-07-11Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
54Yoo Changhyuk9pKim Juho8pB+1.52432009-12-06Korean Baduk League, 2009final round 3 (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
55Lee Sedol9pKim Kiyoung8pW+15.52632016-11-08  
56Choi Gyu-byung9pKim Seong-ryong8pW+17.52672004-09-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 2
57Chen Linxin9pKim Seung-jun8pW+7.53022003-07-24HaoMao Cup 2003Round 6
58Park Young-hun9pKim Seung-jun8pB+R1832005-01-08Kiseong, 16thChallengers' Final, game 1
59Shao Weigang9pKim Seung-jun8pW+R1942004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
60Yang Jae-ho9pKim Seung-jun8pW+R1542003-05-16Chunwon (Tengen), 08th1
61Arakaki Shun9pKim Shushun8pW+R2682011-12-15Tengen, 38th1
62Cho Chikun9pKim Shushun8pW+R1702008-06-30Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
63Cho Chikun9pKim Shushun8pB+R2132016-05-26Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
64Cho Sonjin9pKim Shushun8pW+0.52572012-06-25Daiwa Cup, 08th, preliminary tournament 
65Cho Sonjin9pKim Shushun8pW+R1762013-08-05NHK Cup, 61st2
66Cho U9pKim Shushun8pB+R2592008-01-31Tengen, 34th2
67Cho U9pKim Shushun8pW+R2222010-07-15Tengen, 36thSemifinal
68Cho U9pKim Shushun8pB+R992012-04-30Ryusei, 21stblock-C final
69Cho U9pKim Shushun8pB+R1632012-08-02Meijin, 37thLeague
70Cho U9pKim Shushun8pB+R2252015-05-07Oza, 63rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
71Cho U9pKim Shushun8pB+R2092015-11-12Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
72Goto Shungo9pKim Shushun8pW+3.53052015-09-03Judan, 54th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
73Hane Naoki9pKim Shushun8pW+R1702009-05-07Tengen, 35th3
74Hane Naoki9pKim Shushun8pB+R1632012-02-09Meijin, 37thLeague
75Hane Naoki9pKim Shushun8pB+R1612012-07-26Oza, 60th2
76Hane Naoki9pKim Shushun8pW+R1702012-09-06Judan, 51st, last prelimianry tournament 
77Hane Naoki9pKim Shushun8pB+R1972013-02-07Tengen, 39th1
78Hikosaka Naoto9pKim Shushun8pB+2.52762007-11-22Gosei, 33rdRound 1
79Hikosaka Naoto9pKim Shushun8pW+R1362014-06-09NHK Cup, 62th1
80Iyama Yuta9pKim Shushun8pB+7.52592011-06-30  
81Iyama Yuta9pKim Shushun8pB+R1992013-10-03Judan, 52nd2
82Kataoka Satoshi9pKim Shushun8pB+3.52632000-01-06Judan, 39th2nd Preliminary
83Kataoka Satoshi9pKim Shushun8pB+0.53262008-03-06  
84Kiyonari Tetsuya9pKim Shushun8pW+R962008-01-10Tengen, 34th1
85Kobayashi Koichi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1082011-10-29Daiwa Cup, 07th1
86Kobayashi Satoru9pKim Shushun8pW+6.52462008-05-22Oza, 56th1
87Komatsu Hideki9pKim Shushun8pB+R1872008-06-02NHK Cup, 56th1
88Komatsu Hideki9pKim Shushun8pW+5.52822011-06-30  
89Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+R2712008-03-27Kisei, 33rdLast primary tournament
90Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+R2152008-07-24Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
91Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+R2132008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
92Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+16.52492009-07-02Tengen, 35thSemifinal
93Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+R2332012-10-20Daiwa Cup, 08th1
94Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+R2092012-11-01Judan, 51st2
95Kurahashi Masayuki9pKim Shushun8pB+2.52642012-03-13NHK Cup, 60th1
96Miyazawa Goro9pKim Shushun8pW+R2322011-03-24Tengen. 37th2
97Nakano Hironari9pKim Shushun8pB+R2012010-06-14Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
98Nakano Hironari9pKim Shushun8pB+R2352012-01-19Oza, 60th, last preliminary tournament 
99Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1262008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
100Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R782010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.1526 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2021 BiGo Software