Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1ӽ7pKo Keuntae9pB+R1492016-06-11  
2Ko Keuntae8p1p ?W+R1662014-06-14  
32pKo Keuntae9pW+R1542016-05-22  
4Ko Keuntae7p1p ?W+R1442010-05-17  
5Ko Keuntae1p ?An Cho-yeong7pW+1.52622003-08-11Kuksu, 47thl1-2
6An Cho-yeong9pKo Keuntae3pW+R1382005-11-01Chunwon (Tengen), 10thSemifinal
7Ko Keuntae5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1862006-09-03Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
8Ko Keuntae6pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1682008-08-08Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team T Board
9An Cho-yeong9pKo Keuntae7pB+R1912009-08-21Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team T Broad
10Ko Keuntae8pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1382011-11-13  
11Ko Keuntae5pAn Dalhun7pW+1.52962006-05-18Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Maeil Milk Industry
12Ko Keuntae5pAn Dalhun7pW+R2302006-08-04Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Maeil Milk Industry
13Ko Keuntae7pAn Hyungjun2pW+R1602010-09-13Siptan tournament, 06thPreliminaries
14An Kukhyun2pKo Keuntae7pW+R1362010-08-13  
15Ko Keuntae8pAn Kukhyun2pW+R1722011-07-15  
16An Sungjoon2pKo Keuntae7pW+2.52872010-05-14  
17Ko Keuntae6pBae Junhee2pB+R1672007-10-04Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
18Ko Keuntae8pbagcangmyeong [~]1p ?B+R2292014-07-13  
19Ko Keuntae9pbag'geonho [~]1p ?B+R2032015-05-30  
20bag'geonho [~]1p ?Ko Keuntae9pW+R2442015-08-30  
21Ko Keuntae9pbag'gyeong'geun [~]4pW+4.52752016-08-13  
22bag'gyeong'geun [~]4pKo Keuntae9pB+R2332016-10-29  
23baghamin [~]1p ?Ko Keuntae9pW+R2382015-05-16  
24Ko Keuntae9pbaghamin [~]1p ?W+R2042015-08-23  
25Ko Keuntae9pbaghyeonsu [~]1p ?B+R1952016-10-15  
26bagjaegeun [~]1p ?Ko Keuntae9pW+R1982015-05-13  
27Ko Keuntae7pbagjeongsang(yeongnam'ilbo) [~]9pB+R2592010-09-17  
28Ko Keuntae8pbagjinsol [~]6pW+1.52842014-04-26  
29Ko Keuntae8pbagjunseog [~]3pW+R1682014-05-03  
30bagjunseog [~]3pKo Keuntae8pW+R2522014-08-24  
31bagjunseog [~]3pKo Keuntae9pW+R1962015-06-24  
32Ko Keuntae8pbagmingyu [~]3pW+R2142014-06-28  
33bagmingyu [~]4pKo Keuntae9pB+R1672016-03-21  
34Ko Keuntae9pbag'yeongrong [~]2pW+R1942015-07-25  
35byeonsang'il [~]3pKo Keuntae8pB+R2192014-05-26  
36Ko Keuntae5pChen Shien5pB+R1932006-05-02CSK Cup, 5th2nd round (Korea vs Taiwan)
37Ko Keuntae5pChen Shien7pW+2.52512006-11-13Asian New Star Match, 07th1
38Ko Keuntae5pCho Chikun9pB+R1752006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 16
39Cho Han-seong9pKo Keuntae5pW+R1462006-10-20Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
40Ko Keuntae5pCho Han-seong9pW+R1762007-05-05Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
41Cho Han-seong9pKo Keuntae6pW+R2382008-05-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Contruction vs Team T Board
42Cho Han-seong9pKo Keuntae8pB+R1732011-06-19Korean Baduk League, 2011, post season 
43Cho Hunhyun9pKo Keuntae3pW+R1782005-09-01Chunwon (Tengen), 10thQuaterfinal - 2
44Ko Keuntae7pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1712009-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hight Jinro
45Ko Keuntae6pCho Hyeyeon7pB+R1952007-10-19Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Ulsan Dearche
46Cho Hyeyeon8pKo Keuntae6pW+R2422008-09-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
47Choi Gyu-byung9pKo Keuntae1p ?W+0.52882002-12-21Brain Trophy Cup, 1st06
48Ko Keuntae2pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R2362004-08-13Samsung Cup, 09thPreliminary
49Choi Jaeyoung2pKo Keuntae9pB+R1912016-08-12Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Kixx vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
50Ko Keuntae7pChoi Kihoon3pB+R2532011-05-09  
51Choi Myunghun9pKo Keuntae6pB+R2512009-05-22Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team T Broad
52Ko Keuntae6pChoi Wongyong5pB+R1612008-06-15Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
53coehong'yun [~]2pKo Keuntae8pW+R1722014-11-04  
54Ko Keuntae9pcoejaeyeong [~]1p ?B+R1852015-09-19  
55Ko Keuntae8pgangdong'yun(poseukoLED) [~]9pB+R2132011-10-07  
56Gu Li9pKo Keuntae5pB+R2172006-05-17LG Cup, 11th1/8 Final - 8
57Gu Li9pKo Keuntae5pB+7.53192006-08-18China-Korea Tengen, 10th1
58Ko Keuntae5pGu Li9pB+R2192006-08-20China-Korea Tengen, 10th2
59Ko Keuntae5pGu Li9pB+R1872006-08-21China-Korea Tengen, 10th3
60Han Chong-chin6pKo Keuntae5pB+1.52772006-09-14Kiseong, 18th1/8 Final - 4
61Ko Keuntae9pHan Taehee5pW+0.52852015-10-14  
62Han Wonggyu2pKo Keuntae7pB+R1872009-11-08Korean Baduk League, 2009 
63Ko Keuntae8pHan Wonggyu3pB+1.52732011-05-22Korean Baduk League, 2011, post season 
64Ko Keuntae7pHan Wonggyu4pB+R2152011-09-04  
65Hane Naoki9pKo Keuntae5pB+R1932006-08-28World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd2
66hansanghun(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]5pKo Keuntae8pW+R2222011-08-05  
67Ko Keuntae2pHeo Yeongho3pB+2.52672005-02-18BC Card Cup, 15thgame 18
68Ko Keuntae5pHeo Yeongho5pW+R1502006-06-26Chunwon (Tengen), 11th1/8 Final - 6
69Heo Yeongho6pKo Keuntae6pW+2.52752007-10-01Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1/16 Final - 05
70Ko Keuntae6pHeo Yeongho6pW+R1922008-12-04Korean Baduk League 2008final round 1 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
71Ko Keuntae6pHeo Yeongho6pB+1.52492008-12-06Korean Baduk League 2008final round 2 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
72Hong Minpyo5pKo Keuntae4pW+R1702006-01-16KBS Badukwang, 25th1
73Ko Keuntae6pHong Minpyo6pB+3.52852008-10-30Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
74Hong Seongji8pKo Keuntae8pW+4.53392011-09-21  
75Ko Keuntae9phongmujin [~]3pB+R2332016-08-31  
76hwangjaeyeon [~]3pKo Keuntae9pW+12.52772015-08-22  
77Ko Keuntae9phwangjaeyeon [~]4pB+R1272016-08-20  
78Ko Keuntae9pieodeogdung [~]1p ?B+0.53222016-07-27  
79ieodeogdung [~]1p ?Ko Keuntae9pW+R1582016-10-08  
80ihyeongjin [~]3pKo Keuntae9pB+R2392016-09-03  
81Jin Donggyu2pKo Keuntae3pW+R1582005-08-22SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague B
82Ko Keuntae5pJin Donggyu3pW+1.52722006-11-09SK New Star best 10, 10th5,6 place decision
83Ko Keuntae3pJin Siyoung1p ?B+3.52792005-09-09  
84Jin Siyoung4pKo Keuntae8pB+1.52532011-06-04  
85Ko Keuntae8pJin Siyoung5pW+R1902014-04-24  
86Kang Dongyun2pKo Keuntae2pW+R2122004-05-17Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 03
87Ko Keuntae3pKang Dongyun4pW+R1882005-11-14SK New Star best 10, 09thFinal, game 1
88Kang Dongyun4pKo Keuntae3pB+R1852005-11-16SK New Star best 10, 09thFinal, game 2
89Ko Keuntae5pKang Dongyun5pW+R1802006-10-03  
90Ko Keuntae5pKang Dongyun7pW+R1942007-07-19Chunwon (Tengen), 12thQuaterfinal - 1
91Kang Dongyun8pKo Keuntae6pB+R1432008-10-12  
92Ko Keuntae8pKang Seungmin2pB+R2212014-05-25  
93Kim Daeyong2pKo Keuntae3pW+R1962005-07-18SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague B
94Kim Daeyong2pKo Keuntae3pB+R2992005-10-05Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005game 02
95Kim Hyeongwoo2pKo Keuntae6pB+R2232008-05-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
96Kim Jiseok4pKo Keuntae5pW+1.52592007-05-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
97Ko Keuntae6pKim Jiseok4pB+R1332008-12-13Korean Baduk League 2008final round 3 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
98Ko Keuntae5pKim Juho7pW+R2402006-09-21Korean Baduk League, 2006Maeil Milk Industry vs Park Land
99Ko Keuntae5pKim Juho7pW+R2022007-07-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
100Ko Keuntae7pKim Juho8pW+R2182009-10-17Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hangame

Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0173 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2021 BiGo Software