Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hong Seongji5pYun Chun-sang4pW+R1962006-10-20Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
2Cho Han-seong9pKo Keuntae5pW+R1462006-10-20Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
3Lee Daehyeoi3pCho Hyeyeon7pB+R2292006-10-20Women's Myeongin, 08thLosers' Section, Final
4Mukai Chiaki1p ?Kawada Kohei3pW+R1602006-10-19Shinjin-O, 32ndPreliminaries
5Rin Kaiho9pAnzai Nobuaki3pB+R1972006-10-19Kisei, 32ndPreliminaries
6Ryu Shikun9pKo Reibun5pB+R2572006-10-19Tengen, 33rdPreliminaries
7村山大介4pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1202006-10-19  
8Kim Man-su6pLee Changho9pB+R1452006-10-19Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
9Kim Yeong-hwan8pYoo Changhyuk9pW+0.52552006-10-19Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
10YM组合9p开心鼠9pB+R2032006-10-19  
11隐忍黑衣人9p钟欣桐(9段)9pB+R3032006-10-19  
12冰雨1239p三毛9pB+R1992006-10-19  
13Kobayashi Koichi9pHashimoto Yujiro9pB+6.52072006-10-19Tengen, 33rdPreliminaries
14Takao Shinji [IGS]9pCho U [IGS]9pW+R2162006-10-19Meijin, 31stTitle match, game 5
15Zhou Junjie5pZhang Xuebin5pB+R1372006-10-18Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 4Round 4
16Luo Xihe9pPeng Quan7pB+3.52852006-10-18Agon Cup, 8thSemifinal
17Liu Xing7pHu Yaoyu8pB+3.53122006-10-18Agon Cup, 8thSemifinal
18Jin Donggyu3pLee Sedol9pW+R1502006-10-18Chunwon (Tengen), 11thSemifinal - 2
19隐忍黑衣人9p练习9pB+Time1012006-10-18  
20三毛9p快刀风彩9pB+R1892006-10-18  
21一剑穿心9p开心鼠9pW+R1022006-10-18  
22育红小学9p钟欣桐(9段)9pW+R1942006-10-18  
23Hu Yiming9pYM组合9pW+0.53142006-10-18  
24冰雨1239p9301159pB+R1992006-10-18  
25Xie Shaobo1p ?Lu Jia1p ?W+2.53082006-10-17Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 3Round 3
26Yang Zi2pFan Weijing1p ?B+3.52512006-10-17Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 3Round 3
27Lee Heeseong7pYun Chun-sang4pW+R1982006-10-17Kuksu, 50thSemifinal - 2
28Zhou Junjie5pWang Lei5pB+R1592006-10-17Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 3Round 3
29Wang Yuhui7pWang Yang5pB+R2152006-10-17Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 3Round 3
30Yang Mengyun2pLin Zhihan7pW+R1562006-10-17Wangjia, 2ndLeague
31Yoo Kyoungmin5pChen Shien9pB+R1612006-10-17Zhonghuan Cup, 13thSemifinal
32Weon Seongjin7pPark Young-hun9pW+2.52522006-10-17Kuksu, 50thSemifinal - 1
33一剑穿心9p硬汉小墩9pB+1.52962006-10-17  
34练习9p香香呢9pB+R2152006-10-17  
35悠蓝门生9pYM组合9pW+8.52512006-10-17  
36Yun Seonghyun9pLee Sedol9pW+R2122006-10-17Maxim Cup, 08th1
37Kim Su-jang9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1422006-10-17Maxim Cup, 08th1
38Mannami Kana3pXie Yimin3pW+R1422006-10-16Japanese Women's Strongest, 8thSemifinal
39Ma Xiaobing4pZhou Junjie5pW+R1542006-10-16Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 1Round 1
40Li Kang5pZhou Junjie5pW+R1302006-10-16Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 2Round 2
41Zhang Xuebin5pWang Yuhui7pB+R2232006-10-16Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 2Round 2
42Yun Hyunseok8pKim Seung-jun9pW+0.52662006-10-16Kiseong, 18th1/8 Final - 7
43Lee Changho9pLee Sedol9pW+R1542006-10-16KBS Badukwang, 25th1
44输的真郁闷9pHu Yiming9pW+R1302006-10-16  
45Zhou Yinnan3pHuang Xiangren4pW+R1562006-10-15Wangjia, 2ndLeague
46Song Taekon8pLee Yeongkyu6pW+2.52692006-10-15Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs No.1 Fire Insurance
47Kim Shushun7pSonoda Yuichi9pW+R2082006-10-15NHK Cup, 54th2
48YM组合9p死神9pB+R2492006-10-15  
49Hu Yiming9p输的真郁闷9pB+R1912006-10-15  
50Kim Seong-ryong9pLee Sedol9pW+6.52522006-10-15Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs No.1 Fire Insurance
51Takao Shinji9pKono Rin9pB+0.53032006-10-15Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st, Champion's decision tournamentSemifinal
52育红小学9pFang Kuaisan9pB+R1672006-10-15  
53Cho U9pCho Chikun9pB+1.52832006-10-15Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
54硬汉小墩9p9301159pW+R1542006-10-15  
55Kim Hyeomin4pOn Sojin3pW+8.52592006-10-14Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs No.1 Fire Insurance
56Weon Seongjin7pKim Jiseok3pW+3.52412006-10-14Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs No.1 Fire Insurance
57Gu LiNEC CupHuang Yizhong6pW+4.53222006-10-14NEC Cup Chinese, 12th2
58Liu Shizheng6pPeng Quan7pB+5.52152006-10-14NEC Cup Chinese, 12th2
59Fang Kuaisan9p育红小学9pW+R1842006-10-14  
609301159p硬汉小墩9pB+R1572006-10-14  
61死神9pYM组合9pW+R2342006-10-14  
62Cho Chikun9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1942006-10-14NEC Cup, 26thRound 2
63Yamashita Keigo9pHane Naoki9pW+5.52452006-10-14NEC Cup, 26thRound 2
64O Meien9pCho U9pW+R1862006-10-14Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
65Yang Jae-ho9pSeo Gunwoo3pW+R1022006-10-13Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Park Land
66Cho Han-seong9pLee Heeseong7pB+5.52352006-10-13Chunwon (Tengen), 11thSemifinal - 1
67Kang Dongyun5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2142006-10-13Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Park Land
68Park Jungsang9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+2.53172006-10-13Maxim Cup, 08th1
69Tamai Shin1p ?Shida Tatsuya1p ?B+R1652006-10-12Shinjin-O, 32ndPreliminaries
70Shiraishi Yuichi1p ?Okuda Aya1p ?W+R1882006-10-12Shinjin-O, 32ndPreliminaries
71Tan Xiao2pWu Guangya3pW+R1722006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Kueichou Weishi
72Zhang Li3pZhao Zhelun3pW+R2002006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Kueichou Weishi
73Fu Chong4pShi Yue3pW+R1902006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Kueichou
74Li Kang5pZhu Yuanhao3pB+R2292006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Kueichou Weishi
75Zhou Junjie5pChen Xiaonan3pW+R2582006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Kueichou
76Peng Quan7pWang Haoyang4pW+R1982006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Baejing New
77Liu Xing7pDing Lie4pB+R1972006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Baejing New
78Qiu Jun8pZhao Shouxun4pB+R2112006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Baejing Ocean
79Hu Yaoyu8pMa Xiaobing4pB+R3072006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Baejing Ocean
80Hong Minpyo5pWang Yang5pB+5.52922006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing vs Shandong
81Gu LiMingrenLi Zhe5pB+1.52552006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Chongqing
82Ding Wei8pPiao Wenyao5pB+R2812006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Kueichou
83Yu Bin9pZhang Wei5pW+2.52542006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Chongqing
84Ma Xiaochun9pWang Lei5pW+R1342006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Chongqing
85Tom2* [IGS]6 danShihou* [IGS]6p 2502006-10-12  
86Feng Wei3pLiu Shizheng6pB+R1432006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Baejing Ocean
87Zhu Yi5pHuang Yizhong6pW+R2102006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Baejing New
88Wang Yuhui7pNiu Yutian6pW+0.53402006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Kueichou Weishi
89Wang Lei8pWang Yao6pB+R1432006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Kueichou
90Xie He6pKong Jie7pW+2.52662006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing vs Shandong
91FengYun9p [IGS]9pmingjiu [IGS]7pB+13012006-10-12  
92Kim Seung-jun9pKim Juho7pW+7.52462006-10-12Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Park Land
93Tom2* [IGS]6 danYanaka* [IGS]8p 2522006-10-12  
94Tom2* [IGS]6 danAIshida [IGS]9p 2302006-10-12  
95Lan Tian3pZhou Heyang9pW+8.51722006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing vs Shandong
96Mao Ruilong4pWang Xi9pW+8.53342006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Chongqing
97Yue Liang4pLuo Xihe9pW+R1262006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Baejing New
98Zhou Ruiyang4pChang Hao9pW+R2262006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Baejing Ocean
99Inori Yoko5pYashiro Kumiko9pW+1.52752006-10-12Women's Honinbo, 25thTitle match, game 2
100Zhang Yaoye5pShao Weigang9pW+R1642006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thRound 12

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0146 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software