Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hu Yuqing8 danMa Tian-fang7 dan 2392014-10-26  
2Wang Yuanjun9pChen Qirui2pB+R2032014-10-26Donggang Cup, 14thFinal
3Ryu Minhyung4pihyeongjin [~]3pB+R2712014-10-26  
4Hong Minpyo8pbagmingyu [~]3pW+0.52832014-10-26  
5An Cho-yeong9pgimhyeoncan [~]3pB+R1712014-10-26  
6Ko Keuntae8pYun Chanhee4pW+0.52992014-10-26  
7Na Hyun5pKim Seung Jae6pW+0.52782014-10-26  
8Rin Shien7pIchiriki Ryo7pW+2.53092014-10-26NHK Cup, 62nd2nd round
9gimmyeonghun [~]1p ?Park Jungwhan9pW+R1582014-10-26  
10Kim Jiseok9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1132014-10-26Chunwon, 19th1st round
11Ma Tian-fang7 danHu Yuqing8 dan 2862014-10-25  
12Kim Minho1p ?bagcangmyeong [~]1p ?B+R1812014-10-25  
131p ?coehong'yun [~]2pW+R2382014-10-25  
14Piao Wenyao9pYang Dingxin3pW+R2562014-10-2511th Changqi CupFinal, game 2
15bagdaeyeong [~]1p ?Kim Dongho4pW+R1722014-10-25  
16Mi Yuting9pFan Yunruo4pW+R2322014-10-25Longchen, 06th2nd round
17Lee Donghoon3pLee Wonyoung5pW+R2382014-10-25  
18Zhang YaoyeMingrenGu Lingyi5pB+R2632014-10-25Longchen, 06th2nd round
19Kim Junghyun5pKang Yootaek6pW+R1642014-10-25  
20Fan Tingyu9pShi Yue9pB+R1892014-10-25Longchen, 06th2nd round
21gimsehyeon [~]7 danbag'yeongjin [~]7 danW+R1822014-10-24  
22Shin Minjun2pKim Dongho4pB+R1832014-10-24  
23An Sungjoon5pAn Hyungjun4pW+R2862014-10-24  
24Tang Weixing9pKe Jie4pW+R2542014-10-24Agon Cup, 16thFinal
25Kang Dongyun9pIda Atsushi8pB+R1572014-10-24Nongshim Cup, 16th4th round
26bagcangmyeong [~]1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1602014-10-24  
27Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1882014-10-24Tengen, 40thTitle match, game 1
28Kim Jiseok9pHong Seongji9pB+3.52812014-10-24Kuksu, 58th2nd round
29songhongseog [~]7 danbagsucang [~]5 danB+R2212014-10-23  
30jominsu [~]7 danbag'gangsu [~]7 danW+3.52762014-10-23  
31Hu Yuqing8 danMa Tian-fang7 dan 3402014-10-23  
32Kweon Hyo-chin6pPark Jiyeon3pW+0.53312014-10-23  
33Kataoka Satoshi9pSon Makoto3pW+R2072014-10-23Tengen, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
34Lee Changho9pMin Sangyoun3pW+R1402014-10-23  
35Park Young-hun9pLee Hobum4pB+R1932014-10-23  
36Kobayashi Satoru9pKanazawa Makoto4pB+3.52792014-10-23Tengen, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
37Ryu Shikun9pSo Yokoku8pW+12.52912014-10-23Meijin, 40th, last preliminary tournament 
38Takemiya Masaki9pKo Iso8pW+6.52642014-10-23Meijin, 40th, last preliminary tournament 
39Sakai Hideyuki1pkYuki Satoshi9pB+R1992014-10-23Kansai-Kiin 1st place, 58thTitle match, game 1
40Yang Dingxin3pPiao Wenyao9pB+R2552014-10-2311st Changqi CupFinal, game 1
41Yanagisawa Satoshi3pHane Naoki9pW+R1242014-10-23Tengen, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
42Cho Sonjin9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1962014-10-23Tengen, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
43O Meien9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R2452014-10-23Meijin, 40th, last preliminary tournament 
44Kang Dongyun9pTuo Jiaxi9pB+R2212014-10-23Nongshim Cup, 16th3rd round
45Yamada Kimio9pNakano Hironari9pW+4.52462014-10-23Tengen, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
46bagjiyeong [~]5 danKim Su-young5 danB+7.52782014-10-22  
47Tuo Jiaxi9pIchiriki Ryo7pB+R2152014-10-22Nongshim Cup, 17th2nd round
48gim'yeongdo [~] bag'gwanghun [~] B+R1992014-10-21  
49Byun Sangil3pIchiriki Ryo7pW+R1562014-10-21Nongshim Cup, 17th1st round
50Iyama Yuta9pMurakawa Daisuke7pB+0.52482014-10-21Oza, 62nd1
51Lee Sedol9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2722014-10-21Kuksu, 58th2nd round
52Yun Chanhee4pMin Sangyoun3pB+R2032014-10-20KBS Badukwang, 33rdloser's tournament, 2nd round
53Kim Myeonghoon1p ?Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2202014-10-20KBS Badukwang, 33rdloser's tournament, 1st round
54Kang Seungmin3pSong Sanghoon1p ?W+R2002014-10-19  
55Han Seungjoo2pgimjinhwi [~]2pB+1.52832014-10-19  
56Peng Liyao6pLee Donghoon2pW+R1942014-10-19  
57Zhang Yaoye9pHu Yuhan2pB+R2092014-10-19  
58Choi Jung5pbagjunseog [~]3pB+2.52632014-10-19  
59Xu Jiayang2pDang Yifei4pB+R2772014-10-19  
60dingseusyung [~]3pYu Zheng4pB+R1992014-10-19  
613pKe Jie4pW+R2122014-10-19  
62Qin Yuexin4pһ4pB+R1852014-10-19  
63Chen Xian4pTong Mengcheng4pB+R2132014-10-19  
64Kim Sedong5pLee Jihyeon4pW+R1542014-10-19  
65Park Seunghwa6pLee Taehyun5pW+R2202014-10-19  
66Tuo Jiaxi9pZhou Hexi5pW+R2562014-10-19  
67Zhou Ruiyang9pTao Xinran5pB+R3112014-10-19  
68Mi Yuting9pHu Yuefeng5p 2652014-10-19  
69ݳ2pWu Guangya6pW+R1782014-10-19  
70 4p 6pW+0.53262014-10-19  
71Huang Yunsong4p 6pW+R1842014-10-19  
72Liao Xingwen5pMeng Tailing6pW+0.52512014-10-19  
73seolhyeonjun [~]1p ?Kim Hyeongwoo7pW+R2262014-10-19  
74Cher Hao2pNiu Yutian7pB+R1052014-10-19  
75Park Jungwhan9pTan Xiao7pB+1.52952014-10-19  
76л 9pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2092014-10-19  
77Yang Dingxin3pQiu Jun9pW+R1802014-10-19  
78Fan Yunruo4pGu Li9pB+R2412014-10-19  
79Gu Lingyi5pShi Yue9pW+R1922014-10-19  
80Li Qincheng5pJiang Weijie9pW+R2322014-10-19  
81 6pTang Weixing9pW+R2202014-10-19  
82Wang Haoyang6pFan Tingyu9pW+R1122014-10-19  
83Chang Hao9pWang Xi9pW+R1602014-10-19  
84Han Taehee4pShin Jinseo2pW+R1882014-10-18  
85Hong Kipyo6pyang'useog [~]2pB+R2292014-10-18  
86bagjinsol [~]6pjoinseon [~]3pB+R2172014-10-18  
87sin'yunho [~]1p ?Lee Heeseong9pW+6.52612014-10-18  
88Iyama Yuta9pKono Rin9pB+1.53092014-10-18Agon Cup, 21stFinal
89Kang Dongyun9pKim Jiseok9pB+R2392014-10-18  
90Jin Siyoung6pjoinseon [~]3pB+R2312014-10-17  
91Mukai Chiaki9pFujisawa RinaAizu CupW+2.53122014-10-17Female Honinbo, 33rdTitle match, game 2
92byeonsang'il [~]3pCho Han-seong9pW+R1602014-10-17  
93Mok Jinseok9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1942014-10-17  
94gimdong'geun [~]7 dangimhyeon'a [~]6 danW+5.53032014-10-16  
95gim'yong'wan [~]7 danjanghyeongyu [~]7 danW+5.52982014-10-16  
96Ishida Yoshio9pKyo Kagen2pB+1.52752014-10-16Tengen, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
97An Kukhyun5pKim Sungjin3pB+R1852014-10-16  
98Kim Jiseok9p4pB+R1472014-10-16  
99bagjinsol [~]6pHan Sanghoon7pW+R1322014-10-16  
100Kobayashi Koichi9pRin Shien7pW+R1622014-10-16Judan, 53rd1st round

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0153 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software