Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yokota Shigeaki9pHane Naoki7pW+1.53041999-07-05Haya Go Open1-03
2Heo Janghoi8pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1481999-07-05Paedal Wang, 7th1/8 Final - 3
3Jiang Zhujiu [IGS]9pCha, Jimmy [IGS]4pB+92691999-07-03North American Masters, 4thTitle match, game 1
4Kim Man-su4pHu Yaoyu5pB+3.51791999-07-03Shin-jin-o, China-Korea, 2ndgame 02
5Cho Chikun9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+4.52481999-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 12thSemifinal - 2
6Ma Xiaochun9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+5.52531999-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 12thSemifinal - 1
7Kang Jisung5pAn Cho-yeong3pB+R1671999-07-02Kiseong, 11th1/8 Final - 3
8Seo Bongsoo9pYang Keon4pW+62831999-07-02Kiseong, 11th1/8 Final - 4
9Choi Myunghun7pKim Seung-jun6pW+22291999-07-02Kiseong, 11th1/8 Final - 2
10Hu Yaoyu5pKim Man-su4pW+62851999-07-01Shin-jin-o, China-Korea, 2nd1
11Ogaki Yusaku8pTakao Shinji6pW+32601999-07-01Shinjin-O, 24thQuaterfinal - 3
12Mimura Tomoyasu8pRyu Shikun7pW+R1781999-07-01Meijin, 24thLeague, game 29
13Kato Masao9pOya Koichi8pB+2.52391999-07-01Oza, 47thQuaterfinal - 3
14Rin Kaiho9pYokota Shigeaki9pB+R1671999-07-01Oza, 47thQuaterfinal - 4
15Takemiya Masaki9pYoda Norimoto9pB+0.52481999-07-01Meijin, 24thLeague, game 30
16Hikosaka Naoto9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1931999-07-01Haya Go Open1-02
17Hane Yasumasa9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R1971999-07-01Haya Go Open1-01
18Tahara Yasufumi5pYamashita Keigo6pW+R2161999-06-30Shinjin-O, 24thQuaterfinal - 2
19Rui Naiwei [IGS]9pRedmond, Michael [IGS]8pB+R1771999-06-30North American Masters, 5thLeague, game 11
20Lee Seongjae5pLee Hyeonwuk3pW+R1921999-06-29SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group A, game 09
21An Dalhun3pYang Keon4pB+R1531999-06-29SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group B, game 09
22Noh Young-ha9pKim Seung-jun6pB+32851999-06-29Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 22
23Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pW+2.52851999-06-29Chunlan Cup, 01stFinal, game 3
24Rui Naiwei9pLee Yeongjin1p ?B+R1251999-06-28Women's Kuksu, 06thWinners' Section, Semifinal
25Yun Yeongseon2pKweon Hyo-chin2pB+92431999-06-28Women's Kuksu, 06thWinners' Section, Semifinal
26Kim Seung-jun4pHane Naoki7pW+R1501999-06-28Kisei, 24thAll Dan Knockout Final
27Kobayashi Koichi9pYamada Kimio7pW+2.52471999-06-28Ryusei Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 3
28Morita Michihiro9pKato Masao9pB+14.52611999-06-28Ryusei Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 1
29curiousK [IGS]10k*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+10.52221999-06-27  
30curiousK [IGS]10k*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?B+4,52941999-06-27  
31yiseul [IGS]5d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?B+R1591999-06-27  
32semipro [IGS]5d*Takao Shinji [IGS]6pW+R2341999-06-27  
33semipro [IGS]5d*Takao Shinji [IGS]6pB+R1511999-06-27  
34semipro [IGS]5d*Takao Shinji [IGS]6pB+R1811999-06-27  
35Chang Hao8pChoi Myunghun7pW+22511999-06-27Chunlan Cup, 01stPlayoff 3rd-4th
36Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+R1461999-06-27Chunlan Cup, 01stFinal, game 2
37O Rissei9pRyu Shikun7pW+R2361999-06-26Tokyo Cup, 32nd2-2
38Cao Dayuan9pLuo Xihe7pW+3.52461999-06-26NEC Cup Chinese, 05th1-03
39Liu Xiaoguang9pWang Lei8pW+R1621999-06-26NEC Cup Chinese, 05th1-04
40Mok Jinseok4pCho Han-seong3pW+R2411999-06-25Paedal Wang, 7th1/8 Final - 2
41Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1681999-06-25Chunlan Cup, 01stFinal, game 1
42Miyazaki Ryutaro5pSasaki Tadashi7pB+R2511999-06-24Oteai, 1999game 08
43Seo Bongsoo9pNoh Young-ha8pB+R1511999-06-24LG Refined Oils Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 2
44Yamada Kimio7pO Meien9pB+0.52311999-06-24Oza, 47thQuaterfinal - 1
45Otake Hideo9pNakano Hironari9pW+1.52431999-06-24Judan, 38thWinners' Section, 2-2
46Choi Gyu-byung9pLee Sedol2pW+0.52921999-06-23Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 21
47Kim Seung-jun5pHan Zenki4pB+R2171999-06-23Shinjin-O, 24thQuaterfinal - 1
48HaksooKim*6pRedmond, Michael8p 1661999-06-23  
49Cho Chikun9pCho Sonjin9pW+2.52541999-06-23Honinbo, 54thTitle match, game 5
50Li Yong-su1p ?Yuan Shengqin1p ?W+R1941999-06-22Korean Oteai, 1999 
51Liang Yadi2pChinen Kaori3pW+7.52391999-06-22NEC Cup(China-Japan Women), 14th2
52Kim Yeongsam3pAn Kwan-uk4pB+R1711999-06-22Korean Oteai, 1999 
53Dong Yan6pYamashita Keigo6pW+R2001999-06-22NEC Cup (China-Japan Shinshu), 14thRound 2
54Chinen Kaori3pLiang Yadi2pB+R1851999-06-21NEC Cup(China-Japan Women), 14th1
55Yamashita Keigo6pDong Yan6pB+R1731999-06-21NEC Cup(China-Japan Shinshu), 14th1
56Kobayashi Koichi9pZhou Heyang7pW+5.52711999-06-21NEC Cup(China-Japan), 14th1
57Kim Man-su4pLee Changho9pW+72271999-06-21Chunwon (Tengen), 04thQuaterfinal - 3
58Zhou Heyang7pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1331999-06-21NEC Cup(China-Japan), 14thgame 02
59Cho Hunhyun9pYim Sun-gun9pB+R1591999-06-21Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 20
60curiousK [IGS]11k*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+9.52431999-06-20  
61curiousK [IGS]11k*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+8.52631999-06-20  
62curiousK [IGS]11k*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?B+10.52351999-06-20  
63goodstone3 [IGS]NRFeng Yun [IGS]9pW+Time2051999-06-19  
64Yamashita KeigoNEC Shunei ChampKobayashi Satoru9pB+6.52671999-06-19NEC Cup, 19th1
65Seo Bongsoo9pKim Yeongsam3pB+22901999-06-18Chunwon (Tengen), 04thQuaterfinal - 2
66Yang Jae-ho9pChoi Myunghun7pW+2.52821999-06-18Myeongin, 30thSemifinal - 1
67147*2 danJiang Zhujiu9p 2611999-06-18  
68Yu Bin9pPaek Daehyun4pB+R1691999-06-17LG Cup, 04th1/8 Final - 4
69O Rissei9pMok Jinseok4pB+R1191999-06-17LG Cup, 04th1/8 Final - 3
70Yoda Norimoto9pWang Lei7pW+2.52681999-06-17LG Cup, 04th1/8 Final - 2
71Cho Chikun9pChang Hao8pW+1.52511999-06-17LG Cup, 04th1/8 Final - 7
72Mimura Tomoyasu8pRin Kaiho9pW+R1941999-06-17Judan, 38thLosers' Section, 1-2
73Yoo Changhyuk9pZhou Jungsun9pB+122401999-06-17LG Cup, 04th1/8 Final - 8
74Kobayashi Satoru9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+3.52561999-06-17Meijin, 24thLeague, game 28
75Hikosaka Naoto9pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1341999-06-17LG Cup, 04th1/8 Final - 5
76Kato Masao9pLee Changho9pW+R2121999-06-17LG Cup, 04th1/8 Final - 6
77Shao Weigang9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1671999-06-17LG Cup, 04th1/8 Final - 1
78Lee Sanghun5pKim Yeong-hwan5pW+62661999-06-16Paedal Wang, 7th1/8 Final - 1
79Lee Yeongjin2pNam Chihyeong1p ?B+R2171999-06-15Women's Myeongin, 01stLosers' Section, Round 1
80Lee Yeongjin1p ?Kim Min-heui2pB+R1431999-06-15Women's Myeongin, 01st2-8
81Mok Jinseok4pHans Pietch2pB+61971999-06-15LG Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 01
82Wang Lei7pKim Seung-jun6pB+R1491999-06-15LG Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 08
83Paek Daehyun4pRedmond, Michael8pB+0.53201999-06-15LG Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 02
84Yim Sun-gun9pChang Hao8pW+R1941999-06-15LG Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 05
85An Cho-yeong5pKato Masao9pW+R1601999-06-15LG Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 04
86Zhou Heyang7pYoo Changhyuk9pW+42321999-06-15LG Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 06
87Choi Gyu-byung9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R2601999-06-15LG Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 03
88Cho Hunhyun9pCao Dayuan9pB+R2151999-06-15LG Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 07
89Takao Shinji9pKamimura Haruo6pB+R1631999-06-14Ryusei Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 2
90Kitano Ryo5pOgaki Yusaku8pB+0.52911999-06-14Ryusei Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 4
91 9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1881999-06-12Korean ? 1999, 31st 
92Ruben TELLEZ Vadel Abraham GONZALEZ FLEITAS B+9.52781999-06-11WAGC, 21st 
93Kasper HORNBAEK Ning, Ted W+R1181999-06-11WAGC, 21st 
94Bernhard Scheid Juan Francisco GARCIA de la BAND B+R1731999-06-11WAGC, 21st 
95Ertug Akkol 1d TURKEY1 danChee Wen CHOW W+41.52891999-06-11WAGC, 21st 
96Mijodrag STANKOVIC5 danMario DEL REY B+R1371999-06-11WAGC, 21st 
97Noel MITCHELL6 danRoberto Issac ALALUF W+R1981999-06-11WAGC, 21st 
98Diana Koszegi5 danArkadiy Bogatskiy5 danB+92711999-06-11WAGC, 21st8
99Sorin Gherman6 danArkadiy Bogatskiy5 danW+37.52391999-06-11WAGC, 21st 
100Victor Guang Chow5d?Ning, Ted6 danW+9.53161999-06-11WAGC, 21st 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0330 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software