Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1谈治孤9p壮观天地间9pB+R2412010-10-20  
2半妖小子9p又涨停了9pW+R2202010-10-20  
3育红小学9p松川9pB+R1672010-10-20  
4An Cho-yeong9pRui Naiwei9pW+R2002010-10-20  
5Seo Nung-uk9pKim Su-jang9pB+R2392010-10-20  
6KimHL1 (gimhyerim) [TGM~]1p ?Park Jiyeon [TGM]2pW+6.52902010-10-19  
7壮观天地间9p梅杰9pB+R1192010-10-19  
8小花生米9p厚积薄弈9pB+R3072010-10-19  
9阴魂不散9p黑白厨师9pW+R2222010-10-19  
10失意男孩9p丹东赵炎9pW+R1962010-10-19  
11陈旧往事9p朝云暮雨9pW+R2872010-10-19  
12久败成精9p编竹篮打水9pB+R2512010-10-19  
13青城天下幽9p半妖小子9pW+R2382010-10-19  
14隐樱凌夜雪9p又涨停了9pW+R1662010-10-19  
15夜黑似我9p笑傲江湖侠9pB+R1872010-10-19  
16爱心大师9p吴高五尺人9pW+R1602010-10-19  
17育红小学9pqazwsxed239pB+R2512010-10-19  
18Lee Sedol9pIyama Yuta9pB+R1992010-10-19Nongshim Cup, 12thgame 02
19Rui Naiwei9pMoon To Won2pB+R1812010-10-18Women's Kuksu, 16thQuaterfinal - 1
20天地不同9p笑傲江湖侠9pW+R2102010-10-18  
21Lee Sedol9pWang Xi9pB+R2352010-10-18Nongshim Cup, 12thgame 01
22Cho U9pCho Chikun9pW+R1942010-10-18NHK Cup, 58th3
23Lee Wonyoung2pKang Changbae2pB+4.52672010-10-17  
24Park Young-hun9pKim Hyeongwoo4pW+R2002010-10-17Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hite Jinro vs Team Posco Chemtech
25Miyazawa Goro9pTakao Shinji9pB+2.53112010-10-17NHK Cup, 58th2
26冰晶之恋8 dan爱心大师8 danW+R1662010-10-16  
27Sun Li4pFan Tingyu3pW+R2042010-10-16Chinese A League, 2010Team Anhui vs Team Jingzhi
28Zhong Wenjing5p严欢3pB+1.52682010-10-16  
29Jiang Weijie5pZhu Yuanhao3pW+4.52672010-10-16  
30Gu Lingyi5pTao Xinran3pW+2.52752010-10-16  
31Liu Xing7pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1882010-10-16  
32Sun Tengyu7pLian Xiao3pB+R1472010-10-16  
33Kong Jie9pWang Tao3pW+R1442010-10-16  
34Wang Yuhui7pDang Yifei4pB+R2152010-10-16  
35Tang Weixing3pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1932010-10-16  
36Mao Ruilong4pTan Xiao5p 3122010-10-16  
37Li Jie6pHuang Chen5pW+0.52482010-10-16  
38Wang Lei8pMeng Tailing5pW+4.52712010-10-16  
39Chang Hao9pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R2042010-10-16  
40Luo Xihe9pShi Yue5pW+R1122010-10-16  
41Shao Weigang9pWang Yao6pB+R1232010-10-16  
42Yu Bin9pLi Kang6pW+R2082010-10-16  
43Zhang Li5pXie He7pW+0.52432010-10-16  
44Li Zhe6pPeng Quan7pB+R1452010-10-16  
45Tao Xin4pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2932010-10-16  
46Wang Haoyang6pLee Yeongkyu8pW+0.52502010-10-16Chinese A League, 2010Team Sichuan vs Team Sian
47Cho Hunhyun9pCho Hyeyeon8pB+R2312010-10-16GG Auction Cup, 04thgame 22
48Wang Lei 26pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1762010-10-16  
49Anzai Nobuaki6pCho U9pW+R2402010-10-16Daiwa Cup, 06th3
50Niu Yutian7pWang Xi9pB+R2152010-10-16  
51Qiu Jun8pZhou Heyang9pW+R2182010-10-16  
52Gu Li9pDing Wei9pW+R2162010-10-16  
53Kim Kiyoung6pKang Yootaek4pW+R2562010-10-15  
54Lin ZhihanGuoshouLin Shuyang6pB+4,52792010-10-15Guoshou, 06thTitle match, game 5
55Kim Jiseok7pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2202010-10-15Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Tbroad vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
56小花生米9p育红小学9pB+3.52532010-10-15  
57久败成精9p围棋神9pW+R2002010-10-15  
58coemyeonghun(tibeurodeu) [~]9pyucanghyeog(yeongnam'ilbo) [~]9pW+0.52572010-10-15  
59Rui Naiwei9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1962010-10-15GG Auction Cup, 04thgame 21
60高木淳平1p ?下坂美织1p ?B+3.51992010-10-14  
61Xiao Zhenghao9pYu Cheng-juei1p ?B+R2312010-10-14Haifong Cup, 2ndSemifinal
62Kono Rin9pUchida Shuhei4pB+3.52372010-10-14Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
63Lin Lixiang3pLin ZhihanHaifong CupW+R1922010-10-14Haifong Cup, 2ndSemifinal
64Heo Yeongho7pWang Lei6pB+R1792010-10-14Samsung Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 4
65Hong Minpyo7pPark Sunghun6pB+5.52992010-10-14  
66Ko Iso7pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+2.52382010-10-14Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Round 3
67Cho Sonjin9pSeto Taiki7pW+R1942010-10-14Honinbo, 66thLeague
68Kong Jie9pKim Jiseok7pW+R2022010-10-14Samsung Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 2
69Jin Donggyu5pAn Kwan-uk8pB+1.52202010-10-14Siptan tournament, 06th1
70Ishida Yoshio9p小松藤夫8pB+R1292010-10-14  
71安藤和繁4pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R1532010-10-14  
72Murakawa Daisuke5pImamura Toshiya9pW+0.53042010-10-14Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament AFinal
73Park Jungwhan8pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2152010-10-14Samsung Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 3
74久败成精9p育红小学9pW+R1462010-10-14  
75小花生米9p围棋神9pB+R1532010-10-14  
76Imamura Yoshiaki9pYamada Kimio9pW+R2302010-10-14Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
77bagjeongsang(yeongnam'ilbo) [~]9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1982010-10-14  
78O Meien9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+4,52612010-10-14Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament AFinal
79Lee Sedol9pGu Li9pW+R2462010-10-14Samsung Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 1
80Hane Naoki9pCho Chikun9pW+2.52602010-10-14Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Round 3
81Lee Jihyeon1p ?Choi Kihoon3pW+4.52622010-10-13Siptan tournament, 06th1
82Weon Seongjin9pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R2692010-10-13Samsung Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 4
83Gu Li9pHan Sanghoon5pB+Time2232010-10-13Samsung Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 2
84Park Young-hun9pWang Lei6pW+R2442010-10-13Samsung Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 5
85Park Jiyeon2pKim Jiseok7pW+R1702010-10-13Samsung Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 7
86Wang Tao3pHeo Yeongho7pW+R1822010-10-13Samsung Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 8
87Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Jungwhan8pW+R1662010-10-13Samsung Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 3
88Mukai Chiaki4pXie Yimin9pW+2.52762010-10-13Women's Honinbo, 29thTitle match, game 2
89阳光小少年9p育红小学9pW+R1622010-10-13  
90Yamashita Keigo9pLee Sedol9pW+R2402010-10-13Samsung Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 6
91Lee Changho9pKong Jie9pW+R1422010-10-13Samsung Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 1
92围棋神9pJian Wuxing9pB+R1372010-10-13  
93gyeong'gi(jinseungjae/iseon'a) [~]5pseoul(gimdaegeon/iseunghyeon) [~]5pB+R1972010-10-12  
94munbyeong'gweon(gwangju) [~]5pgimseongjin(gwangju) [~]5pB+R2192010-10-12  
95gangseongseog(inceon) [~]5pbagjeongseob(seoul) [~]5pW+62882010-10-12  
96qazwsxed239p久败成精9pW+0.52342010-10-12  
97壮观天地间9p小花生米9pW+R1802010-10-12  
98Park Jungsang9pKim Sooyong3pW+1.52682010-10-11KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 3
99Joo Hyeongwuk5pLee Heeseong8pB+R2412010-10-11KBS Badukwang, 29thLosers' Section, Round 2
100Kim Sedong2pKang Dongyun9pW+R1722010-10-11Siptan tournament, 06th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0161 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software