Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Song Xuelin? proYang Hui7pW+R2281990-06-15Oteai 
2Lee Changho4pCheong Hyeon-san3pB+9.52021990-06-14Kiseong, 02ndLeague, game 09
3Chin Kaei6pKomatsu Hideki7pW+R2141990-06-14Honinbo, 46thPreliminary Round 3
4Fujisawa Hideyuki9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+3.52691990-06-14Tengen, 16thQuaterfinal - 2
5Kobayashi Koichi9pTakagi Shoichi9pB+R1651990-06-14Gosei, 15thFinal
6Rin Kaiho9pO Rissei9pB+R2351990-06-14Judan, 29thWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 1
7Imamura Toshiya9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+2.52411990-06-14Tengen, 16thQuaterfinal - 3
8Takemiya Masaki9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+0.52071990-06-14Oza, 38th2-3
9Ohira Shuzo9pHane Yasumasa9pW+R1581990-06-14Oza, 38thQuaterfinal - 2
10Nakazawa Ayako1p ?Asano Yasuko1p ?B+6.52601990-06-13Women's Honinbo, 09th2
11Jang Du-jin6pPark Sung-mun1p ?W+R1741990-06-13BC Card Cup, 01stQualifications
12Honda Sachiko6pNishida Terumi2pW+3.51701990-06-13Women's Honinbo, 09th2
13Kim Su-jang7pPark Jin-yeol3pB+7.52681990-06-13BC Card Cup, 01stQualifications
14Kang Man-u6pKim Jwa-gi5pB+R1831990-06-13BC Card Cup, 01stQualifications
15Cheon Pung-jo6pYi Pong-keun6pB+11.52231990-06-13BC Card Cup, 01stQualifications
16Kang Cheol-min7pHong Jong-hyun6pW+3.52191990-06-13BC Card Cup, 01stQualifications
17Yun Ki-hyun9pKim Teok-kyu6pB+2.52691990-06-13BC Card Cup, 01stQualifications
18Kim Chongjun1p ?Kim Hyojung7pW+R2281990-06-13BC Card Cup, 01stQualifications
19Yu Pyeong-ho6pPaek Seongho7pB+4,52761990-06-13BC Card Cup, 01stQualifications
20Cheon Yeong-seon6pNoh Young-ha7pW+R1901990-06-13BC Card Cup, 01stpreliminary round
21Yoo Changhyuk4pSeo Nung-uk8pB+R1791990-06-13BC Card Cup, 01stQualifications
22Ko Jae-hee6pHa Chan-seok8pW+6.52401990-06-13BC Card Cup, 01stQualifications
23Honda Kunihisa9pAwaji Shuzo9pW+R2121990-06-13Meijin, 15thLeague, game 26
24Cho Hunhyun9pYoo Changhyuk3pB+R1391990-06-12Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 07thFinal, game 1
25Abe Yumiko1p ?Iguchi Hideichiro3pW+R1401990-06-11Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock D, Game 01
26Yoda Norimoto7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2501990-06-10Miscellaneous 
27Chen Linxin8pQian Yuping9pW+6.52691990-06-10CCTV Cup, 02nd 
28Liu Xiaoguang9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1891990-06-10CCTV Cup, 02nd189
29Ma Xiaochun9pYu Bin8pB+6.51991990-06-09CCTV Cup, 02nd199
30Cao Dayuan9pQian Yuping9pW+6.52711990-06-09CCTV Cup, 02nd271
31Lee Changho4pHong Tae-sun7pB+R1411990-06-08Kiwang, 15thLeague, game 09
32Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Chikun9pB+0.52101990-06-08Honinbo, 45thTitle match, game 3
33Yi Pong-keun6pLee Dong-gyu7pW+8.52351990-06-07Paewang, 26th1/8 Final - 7
34Jang Su-young8pKim Hyojung7pB+21.52381990-06-07Paewang, 26th1/8 Final - 8
35Yoda Norimoto7pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1111990-06-07Judan, 29th1-08
36Kiyonari Tetsuya9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1261990-06-07Tengen, 16thQuaterfinal - 1
37Kato Masao9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2701990-06-07Meijin, 15thLeague, game 25
38Kobayashi Reiko6pKonishi Kazuko1p ?B+R1751990-06-06Women's Honinbo, 09th2
39Koyama Ryugo2pArimura Hiroshi2pW+22171990-06-06Oteai, 199014
40Kim Su-jang7pLee Changho4pW+R2021990-06-05Daewang, 08thWinners' Section, Semifinal
41Cao Dayuan9pQian Yuping9pB+R1471990-06-05New Physical Education Cup, 12th 
42Morita Michihiro5pArimura Hiroshi2pW+R1341990-06-04Kisei, 15thPromis, Round 4
43Kang Hun7pYoo Changhyuk3pW+0.53051990-06-04Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 07thSemifinal - 2
44Yang Jae-ho6pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R2081990-06-04Kiwang, 15thLeague, game 08
45Zhang Wendong7pCao Dayuan8pW+R2191990-06-03New Physical Education Cup, 12th 
46Yu Bin8pChen Linxin8pW+R1281990-06-03New Physical Education Cup, 12th 
47Nie Weiping9pCha, Jimmy4pB+2.52711990-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 03rdQuaterfinal - 2
48Lee Changho4pKobayashi Koichi9pW+0.52301990-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 03rdQuaterfinal - 4
49Cho Hunhyun9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1851990-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 03rdQuaterfinal - 1
50O Rissei9pRin Kaiho9pW+R1941990-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 03rdQuaterfinal - 3
51Seo Bongsoo9pSeo Nung-uk8pB+R2191990-06-01Wangwi, 25thLeague
52Jiang Zhujiu9pCao Dayuan8pW+3.53121990-06-01New Physical Education Cup, 12th 
53Chen Linxin8pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1721990-06-01New Physical Education Cup, 12th 
54Cheong Hyeon-san3pLee Changho4pW+R2061990-05-31Kiwang, 15thLeague, game 07
55Sugiuchi Kazuko8pYoshida Mika4pW+R2321990-05-31Women's Honinbo, 09th2
56Kanda Ei7pYoda Norimoto7pW+R1121990-05-31Kisei, 15thMeidan, Final 7 dan
57Kosugi Masaru7pKanashima Tadashi8pW+R1761990-05-31Oteai, 1990game 03
58Ishida Yoshio9pO Meien8pB+R1591990-05-31Judan, 29th1-07
59Omori Yasushi3pMashiko Fumihiko4pB+R2621990-05-30Oteai, 1990game 08
60Whang Won-jun6pKang Hun7pB+1.52211990-05-30Myeongin, 21stSemifinal - 1
61Ma Xiaochun9pYu Bin8pW+R1681990-05-30New Physical Education Cup, 12th168
62Qian Yuping9pChen Linxin8pB+R2531990-05-30New Physical Education Cup, 12th 
63Yi Pong-keun7pYoo Changhyuk3pW+2.52011990-05-29Daewang, 08thLosers' Section, Round 1
64Yang Sangguk6pJeong Soo-hyun6pW+0.52291990-05-29Wangwi, 25thLeague
65Kim Su-young6pCho Hunhyun9pW+6.52491990-05-29Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 07thSemifinal - 1
66Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1761990-05-29Honinbo, 45thTitle match, game 2
67 2p 4pB+R2031990-05-28Kisei, 15thPromis, Round 3
68Ma Xiaochun9pZhang Wendong7pW+R2261990-05-28New Physical Education Cup, 12th226
69Yu Bin8pQian Yuping9pW+R2181990-05-28New Physical Education Cup, 12th 
70Chen Linxin8pCao Dayuan9pW+2.52551990-05-28New Physical Education Cup, 12th255
71 5d? 5d?B+72661990-05-27  
72 6 dan 6 danW+R1501990-05-25WAGC, 12th7
73 6 dan 6 danW+112851990-05-25WAGC, 12th7
74Seo Bongsoo9pLee Changho4pW+3.53181990-05-25Kiseong, 02ndLeague, game 08
75Kim Tong-myeon6pYang Jae-ho6pW+R1201990-05-25Kiseong, 02ndLeague, game 07
76Chang Hao6 danSanpu Hao6 danB+22201990-05-24WAGC, 12thRound 6
77Kan Ying \(Hong Kong\)6 danL. Heiser \(Luxembourg\)6 danW+R2241990-05-24WAGC, 12th5
78Tokimoto Hajime8pHisajima Kunio8pW+R1801990-05-24Kisei, 15thMeidan, Final 8 dan
79Yamashiro Hiroshi9pImamura Toshiya8pB+32731990-05-24Judan, 29th1-06
80Fujisawa Hideyuki9pHikosaka Naoto8pB+2.52551990-05-24Tengen, 16th1/8 Final - 8
81Hane Yasumasa9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1581990-05-24Gosei, 15thSemifinal - 2
82Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Chikun9pW+2.52421990-05-24Judan, 29th1-05
83Rin Kaiho9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R2191990-05-24Oza, 38thQuaterfinal - 1
84Chang Hao3pAn Kwan-uk6 danB+R2451990-05-23WAGC, 12thRound 4
85 6 dan 6 danW+42961990-05-22WAGC, 12th2
86 6 dan 6 danW+202471990-05-22WAGC, 12th1
87 6 dan? 6 dan?W+R1461990-05-21Ama 
88Iguchi Hideichiro3pArimura Hiroshi2pW+R1581990-05-21Kisei, 15thPromis, Round 2
89Jang Su-young8pYoo Changhyuk3pW+R1481990-05-21Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 07thQuaterfinal - 4
90Kim Hyojung7pLee Changho4pW+R1681990-05-21Tong Yang Securities Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 2
91Oh Gyu-cheol3pYun Ki-hyun9pB+7.52441990-05-21Kiwang, 15thLeague, game 06
92Seo Bongsoo9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1771990-05-21Tong Yang Securities Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 1
93Lee Changho4pYang Jae-ho6pB+6.52971990-05-19Tong Yang Securities Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 4
94Liu Xiaoguang9pKim Hyojung7pW+0.52521990-05-19Tong Yang Securities Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 2
95Cho Hunhyun9pYu Bin8pB+R1591990-05-19Tong Yang Securities Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 3
96Zhang Wendong7pSeo Bongsoo9pW+7.52901990-05-19Tong Yang Securities Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 1
97Yoo Changhyuk3pJang Su-young8pW+0.51991990-05-18Kuksu, 34thLosers' Section, Round 2
98Whang Won-jun6pSeo Nung-uk8pB+R3111990-05-18Myeongin, 21stQuaterfinal - 4
99Cheong Hyeon-san4pLee Changho4pW+6.52581990-05-17New King, 5thTitle match, game 2
100Miyazawa Goro8pO Rissei9pW+R1941990-05-17Judan, 29th1-03

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0310 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software