Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Daehee6pSong Sanghoon1p ?W+R1722016-06-11  
2黄宰渊3pojang'ug [~]2pB+R1852016-06-11  
3Hong Seongji9pHan Seungjoo3pB+2.52322016-06-11  
4Park Jungsang9pShin Jinseo6pW+R1462016-06-11Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
5金明训3pLee Yeongkyu9pW+R1642016-06-11  
6朴进率7pKo Keuntae9pB+R1492016-06-11  
7yunjunsang-gim'eunseon [~]9pjeoujwinsin-wirijwin [~]9pW+R1602016-06-11  
8Choi Jung6pYu Zhi Ying5pW+R1722016-06-10Huanglongshi Cup , 6th4th round
9An Sungjoon6pYun Chun-sang9pB+R2352016-06-10Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Kixx vs Team SK Enclean
10Wang Yuanjun9pXiao Zhenghao9pW+R2022016-06-10Tianyuan, 15thTitle match, game 4
11Tang Weixing9pShi Yue9pB+R1692016-06-10Ing Cup, 8thSemifinal - 2, game 1
12Lee Sedol9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1862016-06-10Ing Cup, 8thSemifinal - 1, game 1
13O Yujin2pYu Zhi Ying5pW+R1742016-06-09Huanglongshi Cup , 6th13th round
14向井梢惠2pSuzuki Ayumi7pW+R1882016-06-09  
15Lee Wonyoung5pNa Hyun7pW+0.53162016-06-09Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Posco LED vs Team BGF Retail CU
16Ryu Shikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R1972016-06-09  
17Ichiriki Ryo7pMurakawa Daisuke8pW+R2022016-06-09Kisei, 41stLeague S
18O Rissei9pIda Atsushi8pW+R1522016-06-09Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
19So Yokoku9pCho Riyu8pB+R1932016-06-09Kisei, 41stLeague A
20横冢力1p ?Otake Hideo9pW+R2162016-06-09  
21Yun Ch'un-ho3pTakao Shinji9pW+R1202016-06-09Oza, 64th1st round
22Kyo Kagen3pO Meien9pB+R2272016-06-09Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
23Uchida Shuhei7pHane Naoki9pW+R1682016-06-09Meijin, 41stLeague
24河野光树8pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1962016-06-09  
25Seto Taiki8pKataoka Satoshi9pW+2.52962016-06-09Honinbo, 72nd, last preilminary tournament 
26Nakano Hironari9pYuki Satoshi9pW+9.53122016-06-09Honinbo, 72nd, last preilminary tournament 
27Kono Rin9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R2332016-06-09Kisei, 41stLeague S
28dakemiya masaki-mannami nao [~]9pmogjinseog-bagtaehyi [~]9pW+9.52252016-06-09  
29Yamada Kimio9pCho U9pW+R2142016-06-09Kisei, 41stLeague A
30Nakamura Shinya9pCho Sonjin9pB+5.52192016-06-09Honinbo, 72nd, last preilminary tournament 
31mitig [~]5 dangimgibaeg [~]5 danW+R1722016-06-08  
32keureimeo [~]5 dangimgibaeg [~]5 danW+R1752016-06-08  
33Fujisawa Rina3pO Yujin2pW+R1602016-06-08Huanglongshi Cup , 6th12th round
34Gu Zihao4pGu Li9pW+R2572016-06-08Agon Cup, 18th1st round
35Kim Jong Joon7pOh Gyu-cheol9pW+R2162016-06-08  
36Kim Jong-soo8pKim Dong-yeop9pW+3.52932016-06-08  
37Kim Su-jang9phwang'weonjun [~]9pB+R1592016-06-08  
38piteura [~]5 dangimgibaeg [~]5 danW+R2652016-06-07  
39gimgibaeg [~]5 danbaibaosyang [~]5 danW+R1922016-06-07  
40jeon'yujin [~]1p ?coehoceol [~]1p ?B+11.52622016-06-07  
41Wang Chenxing5pFujisawa Rina3pW+R1222016-06-07Huanglongshi Cup , 6th11th round
42Jeong Daesang9pgimgiheon [~]6pB+2.53052016-06-07  
43Yoo Changhyuk9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+0.52882016-06-07  
44Paek Seongho9pCho Daehyun9pB+R2492016-06-07  
45coehoceol [~] ryuseunghyi [~] B+R2012016-06-06  
46ryaowianheo [~]3pCher Hao2pB+1.52952016-06-06  
47Peng Liyao5pceonjeujien [~]2pW+R2062016-06-06  
48谢科2pHu Yuhan3pB+R1872016-06-06  
49Ha Youngil6pKyo Kagen3pB+R2412016-06-06NHK Cup, 64th1st round
50Li Qincheng1p ?Huang Yunsong4pW+R1902016-06-06  
51Gu Zi Hao4p范胤4pB+R1552016-06-06  
52Qin Yuexin4pXia Jiankun4pW+R2822016-06-06  
53王泽锦4pDang Yifei4pB+R2492016-06-06  
54Cai Jing6pYang Dingxin4pB+R1252016-06-06  
55Guo Wenchao5pTong Mengcheng5pW+0.52752016-06-06  
56Shin Jinseo5pHu Yuefeng5pW+R2062016-06-06  
57Fan Tingyu9pTao Xinran5pB+R2832016-06-06  
58赵晨宇4pWu Guangya6pW+R1262016-06-06  
59Gu Lingyi5pMeng Tailing6pB+1.52712016-06-06  
60Wang Chenxing5pKim Hyeomin7pB+3.52462016-06-06Huanglongshi Cup , 6th10th round
61Sun Tengyu7pNiu Yutian7pW+R2342016-06-06  
62bagseungmun [~]7pnajonghun [~]7pB+18.52802016-06-06  
63Mi Yuting9pLian Xiao7pB+R1592016-06-06  
64Ke Jie9pLee Donghoon7pW+3.53102016-06-06Chinese A League, 2016Team Wuhan Sanmin vs Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi)
65Murakawa Daisuke8pRin Shien8pB+R2032016-06-06Agon Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
66Iyama Yuta9pIda Atsushi8pB+R2632016-06-06Ryusei, 25thchampion decision tournament
67Zhang Tao4pKang Dongyun9pW+R2452016-06-06  
68Ichiriki Ryo7pTakao Shinji9pB+R1512016-06-06Ryusei, 25thchampion decision tournament
69Wang Xi9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2402016-06-06  
70Gu Li9pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R2842016-06-06Chinese A League, 2016Team Zhongxin Baejing vs Team Chongqing Real Estimate
71Zhou Ruiyang9pPark Man9pB+R2532016-06-06  
72Mizogami Tomochika9pO Meien9pB+R2442016-06-06Agon Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
73Arakaki Shun9pNakano Hironari9pB+5.52092016-06-06NHK Cup, 64th1st round
74Shi Yue9pJiang Weijie9pB+R2312016-06-06  
75Kang Hun9pJang Su-young9pB+1.52402016-06-06  
76Seo Nung-uk9pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+10.53132016-06-06  
77Tang Weixing9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1322016-06-06  
78Wang Chenxing5pO Keii2pB+R1632016-06-05Huanglongshi Cup , 6th9th round
79An Kukhyun6pChoi Jaeyoung2pW+2.52522016-06-05Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Kixx vs Team Korea Price Information
80Gu Zihao4pLi Qincheng2pW+R2342016-06-04CCTV Cup, 01stQuarterfinal
81Li Ming5pXu Jiayang4pB+R1452016-06-04CCTV Cup, 01st3rd round
82Wang Chenxing5pPark Jiyeon4pB+R2232016-06-04Huanglongshi Cup , 6th8th round
83Lian XiaoMingrenGu Zihao4pW+R1462016-06-04CCTV Cup, 01st3rd round
84Ke Jie9pFan Yunruo4pW+R1842016-06-04CCTV Cup, 01st3rd round
85Fan Yunruo4pDong Mengcheng5pW+R1502016-06-04CCTV Cup, 01stQuarterfinal
86Shi Yue9pJiang Weijie9B+R2032016-06-04CCTV Cup, 01st3rd round
87Lee Donghoon8pAn Sungjoon6pW+R2402016-06-04Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team SK Enclean
88Mao Ruilong4pZhang Yaoye9pB+R2512016-06-04CCTV Cup, 01st3rd round
89Dong Mengcheng5pTuo Jiaxi9pB+1.52492016-06-04CCTV Cup, 01st3rd round
90Li Ming5pMi Yuting9pW+R1322016-06-04CCTV Cup, 01stQuarterfinal
91Cai Jing6pMi Yuting9pW+R1862016-06-04CCTV Cup, 01st3rd round
92Shin Minjun3pSong Jihoon1p ?B+R2052016-06-03  
93Zhou Hongyu1p ?Zhao Chenyu4pW+R1802016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
94Xia Jiankun4pYang Kaiwen4pW+R1222016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
95Yang Dingxin4pDang Yifei4pB+R1652016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
96Tao Xinran5pXu Jiayang4pW+R2812016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
97Guo Yuzheng5pXu Jiayang4pW+R2682016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
98Wang Yao6pFan Yunruo4pW+R1842016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
99Sun Tengyu7pYang Dingxin4pW+R1502016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
100Tuo Jiaxi9pZhao Chenyu4pB+R1672016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0149 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software