Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1gimhyeoncan [~]2pMok Jinseok9pB+R2052014-06-01  
2Kim Junghyun4pCho Han-seong9pB+R2432014-06-01Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Posco LED vs Team Jungkwangjang
3Cai Jing5pJiang Weijie9pB+R2732014-06-01Changqi Cup, 11thQuaterfinal
4Mi Yuting9pShi Yue9pW+R1682014-06-01Changqi Cup, 11thQuaterfinal
5Tang Weixing9pPiao Wenyao9pW+R2162014-06-01Changqi Cup, 11thQuaterfinal
6Kang Seungmin2pcoehong'yun [~]2pB+1.52912014-05-31  
7seolhyeonjun [~]1p ?Kim Dongho4pW+R2122014-05-31  
8bagcangmyeong [~]1p ?Choi Jung4pB+R2572014-05-31  
9Lee Wonyoung4pAn Kukhyun4pB+1.52802014-05-31  
10Han Sanghoon7pHong Minpyo8pB+2.52352014-05-31  
11风之羽翼9D东方豪情9DW+R3042014-05-30  
12Han Wonggyu5pShin Jinseo2pW+R1722014-05-30  
13gimjinhwi [~]1p ?Min Sangyoun3pB+R1472014-05-30  
14Lian Xiao7pCai Jing5pW+R1882014-05-30Changqi Cup, 11th2
15Mi Yuting9pZhou RuiyangQishengB+53272014-05-30Changqi Cup, 11th2
16Piao Wenyao9pZhang YaoyeMingrenB+12402014-05-30Changqi Cup, 11th2
17Tuo Jiaxi9pGu Lingyi5pW+32782014-05-30Changqi Cup, 11th2
18Yang Dingxin3pLiu Xing7pB+R1972014-05-30Changqi Cup, 11th2
19Tang Weixing9pTan Xiao7pB+R2012014-05-30Changqi Cup, 11th2
20Qin Yuexin4pJiang Weijie9pW+R1882014-05-30Changqi Cup, 11th2
21Park Seunghwa6pPark Young-hun9pB+R2352014-05-30  
22Shi Yue9pQiu Jun9pB+R1852014-05-30Changqi Cup, 11th2
23Yamada Kimio9pAdachi Toshimasa3pB+2.52842014-05-29Agon Cup, 21st, last preliminary tournamentFinal
24Whang Jaeyoun3pLee Jihyeon4pB+R2652014-05-29Korean Baduk League, 2014Team CJ E&M vs Team SK Enclean
25Kang Dongyun9pAn Sungjoon5pB+R2932014-05-29  
26Seto Taiki7pRin Shien7pW+R2442014-05-29Ryusei, 23rd, champion decision tournament 
27Yamashita Keigo9pIchiriki Ryo7pB+R1352014-05-29Kisei, 39thLeague
28Matsumoto Takehisa7pNakane Naoyuki8pB+R1832014-05-29Oza, 62nd1
29Kono Rin9pCho Riyu8pB+R1812014-05-29Gosei, 39thchallengers' playoff
30sin'yunho-ijieun [~]1p ?gimjiseog-bagjiyeon [~]9pW+R1662014-05-29  
31Yu Zhengqi7pNakano Hironari9pW+0.52872014-05-29Oza, 62nd1
32Uchida Shuhei7pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2142014-05-29Ryusei, 23rdchampion decision tournament
33Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pAn Hyungjun9pB+R1412014-05-29  
34Yuki Satoshi9pOnoda Takuya2pB+R1132014-05-28Kansai-Kiin 1st place tournament, 58th3
35Cho Hunhyun9pLee Sanghyun2pB+R1352014-05-28Chunwon (Tengen), 19th, preliminary tournamentFinal
36Li Zhe6pYang Dingxin3pW+R2082014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
37Liu Xing7pKe Jie4pB+R1702014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
38Wang Xi9pQin Yuexin4pW+12522014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
39Jiang Weijie9pFan Yunruo4pB+R2172014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
40Wu Guangya6pCai Jing5pW+R1842014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
41Peng Quan7pZhang YaoyeMingrenW+R1602014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
42Zhou Ruiyang9pZhong Wenjing5pB+13012014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
43Fan Tingyu9pGu Lingyi5pW+R1862014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
44Park JungwhanPrices Information CupKim Seung Jae6pW+R1222014-05-28Prices Information Cup, 10thblock-C
45Hu Yuefeng5pTan Xiao7pW+13032014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
46Qiu Jun9pXiao Zhenghao8pB+32312014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
47Min Sangyoun3pLee Sedol9pW+R2042014-05-28  
48Peng Liyao5pPiao Wenyao9pW+R1462014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
49Yu Zhi Ying5pMi Yuting9pW+52502014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
50Hu Yaoyu8pTang Weixing9pW+32622014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
51Tuo Jiaxi9pXie He9pB+R2052014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
52Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pW+R2042014-05-28Prices Information Cup, 10thblock-B
53songhyeryeong [~]5 dangimjeong'u [~]7 danB+0.52922014-05-27  
54gimjeong'u [~]7 daniseon'a [~]6 danB+R2152014-05-26  
55Kang Dongyun9pShin Jinseo2pW+R1742014-05-26  
56So Yokoku8pChinen Kaori4pB+R1872014-05-26NHK Cup, 62nd1
57Xia Jiankun3pZhou RuiyangQishengW+R1702014-05-26Mingren, 27thSemifinal
58Jiang Weijie9pLian Xiao7pW+R2062014-05-26Mingren, 27thSemifinal
59byeonsang'il [~]3pKo Keuntae8pB+R2192014-05-26  
60Yokota Shigeaki9pNakane Naoyuki8pB+6.52512014-05-26NHK Cup, 62nd1
61Ida Atsushi8pIyama Yuta9pW+R1822014-05-26Honinbo, 69thTitle match, game 2
62ihyeongjin [~]3pseolhyeonjun [~]1p ?W+R2862014-05-25  
63Lee Wonyoung4pgimjinhwi [~]1p ?B+R2672014-05-25  
64Ko Keuntae8pKang Seungmin2pB+R2212014-05-25  
65ByunS (byeonsang'il) [TGM~]3pHan Taehee [TGM]3pB+R1752014-05-25  
66Park Seunghwa6pNa Hyun4pB+R2392014-05-25  
67Hong Minpyo8pChoi Jung4pB+R1812014-05-25  
68Lee Jihyeon4pHong Minpyo8pB+T842014-05-25  
69Lee Sedol9pGu Li9pB+R2232014-05-25  
70Yun Chanhee4pbagdaeyeong [~]1p ?B+R1892014-05-24  
71gimmyeonghun [~]1p ?Shin Jinseo2pW+R1822014-05-24  
72崔显宰1p ?bagmingyu [~]3pB+R2052014-05-24  
73Kim Minho1p ?Ryu Minhyung4pB+R2232014-05-24  
74Kang Dongyun9pKim Junghyun4pW+R1622014-05-24Korean Baduk League, 2014Team CJ E&M vs Team Jungkwangjang
75Park Jungwhan9pKim Minho1p ?W+0.52832014-05-23Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Tbroad
76Lee Hobum4pLee Donghoon3pB+R1272014-05-23  
77Kim Junghyun4pHan Taehee4pW+R1502014-05-23  
78Shin Minjun2pKim Seung Jae6pB+R2752014-05-23  
79Park Siyeol4pHong Kipyo6pB+R1872014-05-23  
80huranmin [~]4pLee Donghoon3pW+R2262014-05-22  
81Fan Yunruo4pChen Xian3pB+3.53082014-05-22  
82Zhang Tao4pDang Yifei4pB+R2112014-05-22  
83Kang Yootaek6pAn Hyungjun4pW+R2542014-05-22  
84Niu Yutian7pNa Hyun4pW+R2522014-05-22Chinese A League, 2014Team Shanghai vs Team Guangxi
85Yo Chito2pYamashita KeigoRyuseiW+R1522014-05-22Ryusei, 23rd, champion decision tournament 
86Shin Jinseo2pCai Jing5pB+R2392014-05-22  
87Cho Han-seong9priswianhao [~]5pW+R1602014-05-22  
88Qiu Jun9pLiao Xingwen5pW+R2822014-05-22  
89Wang Xi9pHu Yuefeng5pW+R2282014-05-22  
90Cher Hao2pWang Haoyang6pW+0.52372014-05-22  
91Ke Jie4pWu Guangya6pB+R2192014-05-22  
92Mao Ruilong5pZhou Hexi6pW+2.52902014-05-22  
93Tong Mengcheng5pYu Zheng6pW+R2382014-05-22  
94Tao Xinran5pMeng Tailing6pW+R2242014-05-22  
95Han Zenki8pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R1422014-05-22Oza, 62nd1
96Yang Dingxin3pTan Xiao7pW+R1502014-05-22  
97Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9ppeongcwian [~]7pB+R1312014-05-22  
98Cho U9pMurakawa Daisuke7pW+0.52942014-05-22Oza, 62nd1
99Zhang Li6pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2032014-05-22  
100Ichiriki Ryo7pIda Atsushi8pW+R2042014-05-22Agon Cup, 21st, last preliminary tournamentFinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0179 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software