Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Tang Yi2pWang Pan1p ?B+2,752632007-04-27  
2Wang Niqiao2pYe Gui5pW+R1462007-04-27  
3Kobayashi Izumi6pTsukuda Akiko5pB+R1412007-04-27Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
4Lee Heeseong7pAn Dalhun7pW+2.52562007-04-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
5Kim Jiseok4pPark Young-hun9pB+0.52672007-04-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
6不一样的我9p梦境9pB+R1232007-04-27  
7Chinen Kaori4pShinkai Hiroko5pW+R1542007-04-26Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 1
8Okuda Aya1p ?Akiyama Jiro8pW+R1322007-04-26Japanese Agon Cup, 14thPreliminaries
9Shigeno Yuki2pAoki Kikuyo8pW+R1262007-04-26Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 1
10Bae Junhee1p ?Lee Changho9pW+R3082007-04-26Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
11Ri Ishu3pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1782007-04-26Tengen, 33rd2
12Park Sung-cheol5pCho Hunhyun9pW+3.53092007-04-26Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
13Kitano Ryo7pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1922007-04-26Agon Cup, 14thLast primary tournament
14超级战舰9p梦境9pW+R2342007-04-26  
15replay9p不一样的我9pW+2.53232007-04-26  
16Yamada Noriyoshi9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2162007-04-26Tengen, 33rd2
17Mimura Tomoyasu9pYokota Shigeaki9pW+0.53312007-04-26Gosei, 32ndRound 4
18Nakano Yasuhiro9pKono Rin9pW+R2362007-04-26Judan, 46thLast primary tournament, Final
19O Meien9pKo Mosei9pB+R1612007-04-26Meijin, 33rdPreliminaries
20Kiyonari Tetsuya9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+5.52142007-04-26Oza, 55th1
21Takemiya Masaki9pImamura Toshiya9pW+6.52252007-04-26Agon Cup, 14thLast primary tournament
22Yoda Norimoto9pCho U9pW+5.52412007-04-26Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 21
23Kim Seung-jun9pKim Juho7pB+R1892007-04-25Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
24香香呢9p梦境9pW+R2362007-04-25  
25宏佬9p超级战舰9pW+R1742007-04-25  
26小哪咤9p不一样的我9pW+R1422007-04-25  
27replay9p战神伟伟9pB+R2012007-04-25  
28Cho Chikun9pYamashita Keigo9pB+3.52522007-04-25Judan, 45thTitle match, game 5
29Lee Sedol9pPark Jungsang9pB+2.52642007-04-25Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
30Yang Zonglin6 danChen Quanming1p ?B+7.52772007-04-24Zhonghuan Cup, 14th2
31Komatsu Hideko3pMukai Chiaki1p ?W+7.52682007-04-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
32Dai Jiashen7pChen Yixiang1p ?B+R2112007-04-24Zhonghuan Cup, 14th2
33Chen Yong'an6pZhou Pingqiang4pW+0.52382007-04-24Zhonghuan Cup, 14th2
34Tanemura Sayuri1p ?Aoki Kikuyo8pB+6.52822007-04-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
35豆豆乖乖9p梦境9pW+R2102007-04-24  
36狐狸之美9p宏佬9pW+R1602007-04-24  
37三毛9p超级战舰9pW+R2282007-04-24  
38人家害羞嘛9p不一样的我9pW+3.52992007-04-24  
39davekitty9p战神伟伟9pW+14,53052007-04-24  
40冠军俱乐部9p小哪咤9pW+R2202007-04-24  
41轩轩必胜客9preplay9pW+2.53112007-04-24  
42Cho Han-seong9pLee Changho9pB+R2052007-04-24Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 09
43Sugiuchi Kazuko8pOkada Yumiko6pW+1.52582007-04-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
44小猫眯9p梦境9pW+R2142007-04-23  
45冠军俱乐部9p记得要忘记9pB+Time2192007-04-23  
46davekitty9p黑暗小月9pB+R1972007-04-23  
47轩轩必胜客9p陈永仁9pB+R1832007-04-23  
48战神伟伟9p朝云暮雨9pB+R1912007-04-23  
499阳神功9p超级战舰9pW+0.52532007-04-23  
50Leng Yuye 89p不一样的我9pW+R1482007-04-23  
51豆豆乖乖9p不太有利9pB+R2412007-04-23  
52小哪咤9p幽远的杀意9pB+1.52232007-04-23  
53狐狸之美9p送别9pB+R2352007-04-23  
54血河车9p三毛9pW+R1562007-04-23  
55循环之圆9preplay9pW+R1842007-04-23  
56飞天掠影9p9301159pW+R2522007-04-23  
57哥舒天9p梦境9pW+4.52812007-04-22  
58飞天剑舞9p狐狸之美9pW+R1322007-04-22  
59血河车9p小小九斤9pB+15.52842007-04-22  
60九王寨基金9p9阳神功9pW+R2662007-04-22  
61Lin Yuxiang3pKang Xianhao6 danB+R1332007-04-21Zhonghuan Cup, 14th2
62Kweon Kap-yong7pGo Ju Yeon1p ?B+92762007-04-21  
63Ikeda Ayako5pChinen Kaori4pB+R1272007-04-21Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
64Kouda Akiko3pKoyama Terumi5pW+3.52562007-04-21Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
65Joo Hyeongwuk4pLee SedolPrices Information CupW+R1702007-04-21Prices Information Cup, 03rdLeague A
66Lin Shuyang4pChen ShiamaB+92512007-04-21Zhonghuan Cup, 14th1
67Tuo Jiaxi3pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2132007-04-21NEC Cup Chinese, 13th1
68Liu Shizheng6pGu Li9pW+2.52452007-04-21Tianyuan, 21stTitle match, game 3
69轩轩必胜客9p鸣鸣鸣鸣鸣9pB+R2452007-04-21  
70Leng Yuye 89p楸枰散人9pB+R1112007-04-21  
71yyhh9p黑暗小月9pW+R1662007-04-21  
72寂静如水9p朝云暮雨9pW+R2162007-04-21  
73陈永仁9p阴魂不散9pB+R1952007-04-21  
74记得要忘记9p谁也不告诉9pB+R1912007-04-21  
75冠军俱乐部9p失意男孩9pB+0.52472007-04-21  
76Wang Xi9pZhou Heyang9pB+R2572007-04-21NEC Cup Chinese, 13th1
77Okuda Aya1p ?Izawa Akino3pW+R1802007-04-20Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
78Yang Keon8pOn Sojin3pW+R1382007-04-20Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
79Makihata Taeko3pKuwabara Yoko5pB+2.52722007-04-20Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
80Cho Hyeongwuk4pLee Jaeung5pW+R1922007-04-20  
81Gu Li9pLiu Shizheng6pW+R2462007-04-20Tianyuan, 21stTitle match, game 2
82Kim Soojin2pJang Su-young9pW+R2242007-04-20  
83Umezawa Yukari5pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1542007-04-20NHK Cup, 55th1
84Mizogami Tomochika8pMorita Michihiro9pW+R2262007-04-20NHK Cup, 55th1
85小楼听雨~9p风雨同舟99pB+R2152007-04-20  
86Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Sedol9pB+22282007-04-20Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/16 Final
87Chen Yida4pLiu Yaowen1p ?W+5.52372007-04-19Zhonghuan Cup, 14th2
88Lee Hongyeol9pPark Jiyeon1p ?B+1.52872007-04-19  
89Mannami Kana3pIzawa Akino3pB+R2272007-04-19Women's Meijin, 20thPreliminaries
90Piao Wenyao5pShi Yue3pB+R1452007-04-19CCTV Cup, 19thSemifinal
91Kobayashi Izumi6pKomatsu Hideko3pB+R1352007-04-19Women's Meijin, 20thPreliminaries
92Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pHa Youngil4pB+R2412007-04-19Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 2
93Fan Yangbo1p ?Xiao Zhenghao5pW+R2022007-04-19Zhonghuan Cup, 14th2
94Jin Donggyu3pcasugweon [~]5pB+2.52352007-04-19Chunwon (Tengen), 12th1/8 Final - 1
95Wang Yao6pZhang Yaoye5pW+R2142007-04-19CCTV Cup, 19thSemifinal
96Paek Hongseok5pWeon Seongjin7pB+R2532007-04-19BC Card Cup, 17thFinal, game 2
97Heo Yeongho5pYun Seonghyun9pB+R2072007-04-19Prices Information Cup, 03rdLeague C
98Hong Seongji5pLee Changho9pB+4,52512007-04-19Prices Information Cup, 03rdLeague B
99Iyama Yuta7pTakao Shinji9pB+3.52442007-04-19Oza, 55th1
100So Yokoku8pCho Sonjin9pW+R1942007-04-19Agon Cup, 14thLast primary tournament

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0147 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software