Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1O Meien9pCho Sonjin9pB+R2052006-07-06Meijin, 32ndPreliminaries
2Yuki Satoshi9pCho Chikun9pB+2.52362006-07-06World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament, Final
3Jin Siyoung2pKim Kiyoung3pB+1.52752006-07-05Osram Cup, 6thgame 19
4Kim Hyeomin4pJin Donggyu3pW+3.52692006-07-05SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
5Jin Siyoung2pKim Hyokon4pB+R1772006-07-05Osram Cup, 6thgame 20
6onseunghun [~] jogwanghyi [~] B+0.51182006-07-05  
7Lee Jaeung5pLee Sedol9pW+R1922006-07-05Prices Information Cup, 02ndchampion's decision tournament, quaterfinal - 1
8Liao Kwanghong1p ?Huang Changyi1p ?W+R2002006-07-04Donggang Cup, 6th1
9Cai Wenhue1p ?Chen Qingyu1p ?B+19.52572006-07-04Donggang Cup, 6th1
10Fan Yangbo1p ?Chen Feng1p ?B+R1412006-07-04Donggang Cup, 6th1
11Kim Kiyoung3pKim Hyeongwoo1p ?B+0.53192006-07-04Osram Cup, 6thgame 18
12Kim Hyeongwoo1p ?Hong Kipyo2pB+2.53232006-07-04Osram Cup, 6thgame 17
13Lin Shuyang3pWei Haoting2pB+R1352006-07-04Donggang Cup, 6th1
14Lee Daehyeoi3pLee Hajin2pB+7.53152006-07-04Women's Myeongin, 08thLosers' Section, Round 2
15Xu Changzheng1p ?Xia Daming4pW+8.52082006-07-04Donggang Cup, 6th1
16Zhou Jungsun9pChen Shien5pW+1.52962006-07-04Guoshou, 02ndLeague
17Wang Xi5pYang Yi6pB+7.53252006-07-04CCTV Cup, 18thSemifinal
18Luo Xihe9pKong Jie7pB+R2072006-07-04CCTV Cup, 18thSemifinal
19Xie He6pKong Jie7pW+R1962006-07-03CCTV Cup, 18thQuaterfinal
20Zhou Heyang9pPark Jungsang7pW+R1802006-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thFinal
21Huang Yizhong6pLuo Xihe9pW+0.53112006-07-03CCTV Cup, 18thQuaterfinal
22Kim Shushun7pTakao Shinji9pW+R2002006-07-03Agon Cup, 13thtournament 1st round
23Lee Changho9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1332006-07-03GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 10
24Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Sedol9pB+R2692006-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thFinal for 3rd place
25Zhou Jungsun9pChen Yida3pB+R1712006-07-02Guoshou, 02ndLeague
26Yu Zhengqi1p ?Lin Shengxian7pW+8.52532006-07-02Donggang Cup, 6th1
27Yang Jae-ho9pKim Yeongsam7pW+1.52502006-07-02Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Hangame
28Lee Yeongkyu5pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R972006-07-02Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Hangame
29Otake Hideo9pEnda Hideki9pW+1.52572006-07-02NHK Cup, 54th1
30Feng Wei3pZhu Yuanhao3pB+3.52582006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing Ocean vs Kueichou Weishi
31Zhou Yinnan3pLin Shuyang3pB+16.52822006-07-01Guoshou, 02nd, primary tournamentFinal
32Piao Wenyao4pZhong Wenjing3pB+R2072006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Muhan
33Zhao Shouxun4pZhao Zhelun3pB+R2332006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing Ocean vs Kueichou Weishi
34Wang Yuhui7pZhou Ruiyang3pW+R2242006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing Ocean vs Kueichou Weishi
35Qiu Jun7pChen Xiaonan3pB+R2372006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Shanghai
36Zhang Wendong9pDing Lie3pB+3.52432006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Baejing
37Shi Yue2pZhang Wei4pB+R2232006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Muhan
38Tan Xiao2pMa Xiaobing4pW+R1902006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing Ocean vs Kueichou Weishi
39Zhang Yaoye5pYue Liang4pB+R1552006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Baejing
40Wang Haoyang4pWang Yang5pB+21.52532006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Baejing
41Zhang Xuebin5pWang Lei5pW+R1542006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thShandong vs Chongqing
42Yoo Kyoungmin5pChen Shien5pB+1.52352006-07-01Tianyuan, 05thLeague
43Liu Xing7pLi Kang5pW+2.53192006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing New vs Dalian
44Ma Xiaochun9pZhou Junjie5pB+R2212006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Muhan
45Sun Mengxia3pLiu Shizheng6pW+R2222006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Shanghai
46Wang Youxia3pHuang Yizhong6pB+R2492006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing New vs Dalian
47Peng Quan6pNiu Yutian6pW+R1602006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing New vs Dalian
48Gu Li9pXie He6pB+R1592006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thShandong vs Chongqing
49Wang Dongliang6pKong Jie7pW+R2482006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Baejing
50Kim Seung-jun9pWeon Seongjin7pB+R2432006-07-01Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Hangame
51Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Jungsang7pW+R1602006-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 19thSemifinal - 2
52Li Zhe4pWang Lei8pW+R2302006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Muhan
53Wang Yao6pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2492006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Shanghai
54Chang Hao9pDing Wei8pB+1.52872006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Shanghai
55On Sojin3pMok Jinseok9pW+3.52972006-07-01Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Hangame
56Zhang Li3pLuo Xihe9pW+R1902006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing New vs Dalian
57Hong Minpyo5pYu Bin9pW+2.52832006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thShandong vs Chongqing
58Wang Xi5pShao Weigang9pW+R2222006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thShandong vs Chongqing
59Lee Cheongwu5pLee Changho9pW+8.52672006-07-01Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
60Lee Sedol9pZhou Heyang9pW+R2642006-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 19thSemifinal - 1
61Yoo Jaehyeon7pYoo Changhyuk9pW+0.52502006-06-30Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
62Mukai Chiaki1p ?Okuda Aya1p ?B+5.52432006-06-29Women's Meijin, 19thLosers' Section, Round 1
63Zhou Ruiyang3pWang Haoyang4pB+R1692006-06-29Mingren, 19thSemifinal
64Ko Keuntae5pYun Chun-sang4pW+R2302006-06-29Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
65Kono Rin8pShuto Shun4pB+R1552006-06-29Japanese Agon Cup, 13thRound 1
66Makihata Taeko3pKoyama Terumi5pB+R1332006-06-29Women's Meijin, 19thLosers' Section, Round 1
67Peng Quan6pZhang Yaoye5pB+R2612006-06-29Nongshim Cup, 08thprimary tournament
68Cho U9pIyama YutaAgon CupB+1.53052006-06-29Agon Cup, 13thtournament 1st round
69Cho Han-seong9pHong Seongji5pW+1.52422006-06-29Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
70Ding Wei8pNiu Yutian6pW+R2182006-06-29Mingren, 19thSemifinal
71Ryu Shikun9pKim Shushun7pB+3.52762006-06-29World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament, Final
72Li Zhe4pGu Li9pW+R1622006-06-29Nongshim Cup, 08thprimary tournament
73Sakai Hideyuki7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1842006-06-29World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament, Final
74So Yokoku8pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1752006-06-29Meijin, 32ndPreliminaries
75Hane Naoki9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1602006-06-29Oza, 54th2
76Kobayashi Satoru9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R1712006-06-29Oza, 54th2
77Takemiya Masaki9pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1772006-06-29Tengen, 32ndQuaterfinal
78Lee Min Jin5pSon Keun-ki2pW+10.52622006-06-28SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
79Chen Yida3pFan Yangbo1p ?W+0.53062006-06-27Zhonghuan Cup, 13th3
80Lee Cheongwu5pOn Sojin3pB+R2332006-06-27Osram Cup, 6thgame 15
81Park Jieun6pHa Hojeong3pB+R2272006-06-27Women's Myeongin, 08thWinners' Section, Semifinal
82Niu Yutian6pChen Xiaonan3pB+1.52162006-06-27Mingren, 19th3
83Chen Shien5pXia Daming4pB+R2032006-06-27Tianyuan, 05thLeague
84Ding Wei8pLi Zhe4pB+1.52832006-06-27Mingren, 19th3
85Kim Hyeongwoo1p ?Lee Cheongwu5pB+14.53092006-06-27Osram Cup, 6thgame 16
86Zhou Ruiyang3pZhang Yaoye5pB+R2352006-06-27Mingren, 19th3
87Lee Changho9pPark Jungsang6pB+R1792006-06-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rdFinal, game 2
88Wang Haoyang4pShao Weigang9pB+R1532006-06-27Mingren, 19th3
89Ko Keuntae5pHeo Yeongho5pW+R1502006-06-26Chunwon (Tengen), 11th1/8 Final - 6
90Cho Chikun9pYuki SatoshiRyuseiW+R2082006-06-26Ryusei Cup, 15thchampion's decision tournament
91On Sojin3pCho Han-seong9pB+12.52982006-06-26GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 09
92Rin Shien6pYamashita Keigo9pB+4,52452006-06-26Honinbo, 62ndLast primary tournament
93Park Jungsang6pLee Changho9pW+0.53062006-06-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdFinal, game 1
94Yamada Kimio [IGS]9pTakao Shinji [IGS]9pB+R2372006-06-26Honinbo, 61stTitle match, game 5
95Hikosaka Naoto9pKono Rin9pB+3.52592006-06-26Ryusei Cup, 15thchampion's decision tournament
96Yang Zhude5pYoo Kyoungmin5pW+R1622006-06-25Zhonghuan Cup, 13th3
97Zhang Kaiqing3pPeng Jinghua6pB+5.53032006-06-25Donggang Cup, 6th1
98Lee Jaeung4pLee Heeseong6pW+R2162006-06-25Korean Baduk League, 2006GS KIXX vs Youngnam Ilbo
99Lin Yuxiang2pDai Jiashen7pW+R2162006-06-25Zhonghuan Cup, 13th3
100Lin Shuyang3pZhou Jungsun9pW+R2342006-06-25Zhonghuan Cup, 13thQuaterfinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0152 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software