Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1隐忍黑衣人9p双手互搏9pW+R2582006-10-12  
2Awaji Shuzo9pYoda Norimoto9pW+0.52872006-10-12Tengen, 33rdPreliminaries
3Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pW+0.53642006-10-12Meijin, 31stTitle match, game 4
4Park Young-hun9pPark Jungsang9pW+R1742006-10-12GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 26
5Cho Hunhyun9pMok Jinseok9pB+0.53112006-10-12Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Park Land
6Lee Sedol9pLee Changho9pB+R1652006-10-12GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 27
7Yamada Kimio9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+0.52582006-10-12Judan, 45thLosers' Section, Round 3
8Hane Naoki9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1422006-10-12Honinbo, 62ndLeague
9Ok Deukjin3pYoo Jaesung3pB+20.52832006-10-11Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
10Kim Sooyong1p ?Lee Hyeonwuk6pB+R1592006-10-11Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
11双手互搏9p隐忍黑衣人9pB+R2152006-10-11  
12Park Sunghun5pYun Chun-sang4pB+5.52392006-10-10Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
13Ko Joyeon1p ?Park Byungkyu5pW+R1422006-10-10Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
14bseint [IGS]4d?Yanaka* [IGS]8pW+R2042006-10-10  
15On Sojin3pLee Changho9pB+0.52662006-10-10GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 24
16隐忍黑衣人9p双手互搏9pB+Time2392006-10-10  
17Cho Han-seong9pPark Jungsang9pB+5.52212006-10-10GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 25
18Ryohta2000* [IGS]2kSongLi* [IGS]5pW+R1312006-10-09  
19Tom2* [IGS]6 danSongLi* [IGS]5pB+R1182006-10-09  
20Xie He6pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1582006-10-09Agon Cup, 8thQuaterfinal
21tei1929* [IGS]15k+AIshida [IGS]9p 1982006-10-09  
22ts2065* [IGS]7k+AIshida [IGS]9pB+R1392006-10-09  
23PonJ* [IGS]6kAIshida [IGS]9p 2632006-10-09  
24Marchan* [IGS]1d+AIshida [IGS]9p 2442006-10-09  
25rikka67* [IGS]3 danAIshida [IGS]9p 2422006-10-09  
26硬汉小墩9p丹东赵炎9pB+R1652006-10-09  
27Fang Kuaisan9p周董来了9pB+R1912006-10-09  
28一剑穿心9p死神9pW+12.52502006-10-09  
29Luo Xihe9pZhou Heyang9pB+1.52582006-10-09Agon Cup, 8thQuaterfinal
30Cho Chikun9pYamashita Keigo9pB+6.52562006-10-09NHK Cup, 54th3
31Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Sedol9pW+R2422006-10-09  
32O Rissei9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1672006-10-09NHK Cup, 54th3
33Lin Shuyang4pZhou JungsunTingyuanW+R1462006-10-08Donggang Cup, 6thFinal, game 2
34Yoo Jaehyeon7pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+8.52642006-10-08Korean Baduk League, 2006GS KIXX vs Maeil Milk Industry
35Choi Wongyong4pLee Changho9pW+R1682006-10-08Korean Baduk League, 2006GS KIXX vs Maeil Milk Industry
36Hong Seongji5pPark Jungsang9pW+R1902006-10-08Korean Baduk League, 2006GS KIXX vs Maeil Milk Industry
37Han Zenki7pCho Sonjin9pW+5.52672006-10-08NHK Cup, 54th2
389301159p风雨同舟99pB+R1292006-10-08  
39YM组合9p弹指神通19pB+R2312006-10-08  
40Fang Kuaisan9p周董来了9pB+R2412006-10-08  
41丹东赵炎9p硬汉小墩9pW+23.52552006-10-08  
42一剑穿心9p死神9pW+R2422006-10-08  
43光华流星9p输的真郁闷9pW+3.52682006-10-08  
44死亡之王9pHu Yiming9pW+R1982006-10-08  
45Zhou JungsunTingyuanLin Shuyang4pB+92812006-10-07Donggang Cup, 6thFinal, game 1
46Hong Minpyo5pKim Yeong-hwan8pB+R2252006-10-07Korean Baduk League, 2006GS KIXX vs Maeil Milk Industry
47Iyama Yuta7pTakao Shinji9pW+5.52902006-10-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st, Champion's decision tournamentChampion's decision tournament
48Kim Shushun7pCho Chikun9pW+R1822006-10-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
49输的真郁闷9p光华流星9pB+1.53262006-10-07  
50硬汉小墩9p丹东赵炎9pW+0.52812006-10-07  
51死神9p一剑穿心9pW+R1182006-10-07  
52Hu Yiming9p死亡之王9pB+R1472006-10-07  
53弹指神通19pYM组合9pW+R1602006-10-07  
54Kono Rin9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R1832006-10-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
55周董来了9pFang Kuaisan9pB+1.53472006-10-07  
56Hane Naoki9pCho U9pW+R1602006-10-07Agon Cup, 13thFinal
57风雨同舟99p9301159pW+3.53542006-10-07  
58Kamiji Hiroki Mukai Kaori W+R1682006-10-05Shinjin-O, 32ndPreliminaries
59Yashiro Kumiko9pInori Yoko5pW+3.52412006-10-05Women's Honinbo, 25thTitle match, game 1
60Heo Yeongho5pAn Dalhun7pW+R2122006-10-05Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Youngnam Ilbo
61Lee Heeseong7pSong Taekon8pB+R1752006-10-05Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Youngnam Ilbo
62O Meien9pSo Yokoku8pB+R2102006-10-05Honinbo, 62ndLeague
63Kim Jiseok3pPark Young-hun9pB+R1712006-10-05Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Youngnam Ilbo
64Kato Atsushi8pYuki Satoshi9pB+2.52132006-10-05  
65Lee Sedol9pYun Seonghyun9pB+R1512006-10-05Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Youngnam Ilbo
66Yoda Norimoto9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+2.52572006-10-05Kisei, 31stLeague A
67Cho U9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1572006-10-05Kisei, 31stLeague A
68Imamura Toshiya9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+0.52312006-10-05Kisei, 31stLeague B
69Hane Naoki9pHonda Kunihisa9pB+R1112006-10-05Kisei, 31stLeague A
70Takemiya Masaki9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+8.52512006-10-05Meijin, 32ndLast primary tournament
71O Rissei9pCho Chikun9pB+R1352006-10-05  
72Ko Iso7pMatsumoto Takehisa6pW+5.52672006-10-04Shinjin-O, 31stFinal, game 3
73takagakari* [IGS]6 dan?Yanaka* [IGS]8pW+R2262006-10-04  
74Lin Shuyang4pZhou Keping4pB+0.52592006-10-03Donggang Cup, 6thSemifinal
75Huang Xiangren4pXiao Zhenghao5pB+1.52882006-10-03Wangjia, 2ndLeague
76Ko Keuntae5pKang Dongyun5pW+R1802006-10-03  
77takagakari* [IGS]6 dan?AIshida [IGS]9pW+R1642006-10-03  
78Lin Zhihan7pZhou Jungsun9pW+1.53082006-10-03Donggang Cup, 6thQuaterfinal
79takagakari* [IGS]6 dan?AIshida [IGS]9p 1232006-10-02  
80takagakari* [IGS]6 dan?AIshida [IGS]9pW+R1482006-10-02  
81takagakari* [IGS]6 dan?AIshida [IGS]9pW+R2142006-10-02  
82Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pB+R1972006-10-02Judan, 45thWinners' Section, Final
83Lin Zhihan7pZhou Yinnan3pB+R1652006-10-01Wangjia, 2ndLeague
84Cho Hunhyun9pOn Sojin3pW+1.52672006-10-01Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Park Land
85Lee Yeongkyu6pKim Juho7pB+R1812006-10-01Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Park Land
86Sakai Hideyuki7pKono Rin9pW+R1682006-10-01NHK Cup, 54th2
87Kobayashi Satoru9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52282006-10-01Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
88Yang Mengyun2pZhou Yinnan3pB+R1052006-09-30Wangjia, 2ndLeague
89Weon Seongjin7pSeo Gunwoo3pB+2.52642006-09-30Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Park Land
90Gu Li9pXie He6pB+R2812006-09-30Chunlan Cup, 06thSemifinal - 2
91Chang Hao9pPeng Quan7pB+R2432006-09-30Chunlan Cup, 06thSemifinal - 1
92Kang Dongyun5pKim Seong-ryong9pB+R2252006-09-30Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Park Land
93Heo Yeongho5pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+R1602006-09-29Kiseong, 18th1/8 Final - 5
94Cho Hunhyun9pSong Taekon8pW+R1902006-09-29Kiseong, 18th1/8 Final - 6
95Lee Cheongwu5pMok Jinseok9pW+0.52472006-09-29Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Shimsung Construction
96Yuki SatoshiRyuseiCho U9pW+R1742006-09-29Ryusei Cup, 15thFinal
97Takao Shinji9pCho U9pW+R2082006-09-29Meijin, 31stTitle match, game 3
98Yang Jae-ho9pCho Han-seong9pW+10.52522006-09-29Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Shimsung Construction
99Niu Yutian6pZhou Ruiyang4pW+R2162006-09-28Mingren, 19thChallengers' playoff, game 2
100Zhou Heyang9pPeng Quan7pW+R2162006-09-28Chunlan Cup, 06th3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0177 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software