Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Heo Yeongho7pLee Yeongkyu8pW+R2062010-08-08Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk
2Lee Sedol9pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2092010-08-08Prices Information Cup, 06thSemifinal - 1
3Jung-hyeop Kim7 danArtem Kachanovskyj6 dan 162010-08-07 10
4Jung-hyeop Kim7 danArtem Kachanovskyj6 danB+0.53072010-08-07 10
5Chae-lim Kim7 danKyoung-nang Kang7 danB+R2412010-08-07 10
6Kim Junghyun2pAn Hyungjun2pB+2.52762010-08-07  
7Kim Eunseon3pKim Hyeomin6pW+R1142010-08-07Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
8Park Jiyeon2pPark Jieun9pB+R2472010-08-07Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
9Hikosaka Naoto9pO Rissei9pW+R1902010-08-07Daiwa Cup, 06th1
10Seo Nung-uk9pKim Dong-yeop9pB+R2012010-08-07Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
11Yang Jae-ho9pJiang Zhujiu9pB+6.52062010-08-07  
12Ryu Shikun9pIshida Atsushi9pB+R1432010-08-07Daiwa Cup, 06th1
13Artem Kachanovskyj6 danAli Jabarin5 danB+R1212010-08-06EGC20109
14Ilia Shikshin7 danChae-lim Kim7 danW+2.52472010-08-06 9
15Lu Jia2pKim Eunseon3pB+0.53162010-08-06  
16Heo Yeongho7pTao Xinran4pB+R2292010-08-06Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
17An Hyungjun2pZhou Ruiyang5pW+6.52732010-08-06Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
18Min SangyounamaZhong Wenjing5pB+R1232010-08-06Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
19On Sojin5pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R1522010-08-06Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
20Lee Wondo2pHong Minpyo7pW+0.52472010-08-06  
21Han Sanghoon5pNiu Yutian7pB+R1572010-08-06Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
22Kim Kiyoung5pKo Keuntae7pB+R1152010-08-06  
23Ko Keuntae7pPeng Quan7pW+R1282010-08-06Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
24Park Jungwhan8pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2492010-08-06Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Kixx vs Team Tbroad
25Kyoung-nang Kang7 danAli Jabarin6 danW+R2182010-08-05 8
26Ilia Shikshin7 danCristian Pop7 danB+6.51642010-08-05  
27Zhong Wenjing5pKim Junghyun2pB+R1312010-08-05Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
28Murakawa Daisuke5pKim Hyunseob2pB+R2392010-08-05Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
29Chen Seuyen8pLee Hyeongjin2pW+3.52782010-08-05Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
30Lee Wondo3pLin Shuyang6pJigo1862010-08-05Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
31Park Seunghwa4pLee Jaeung6pB+R2552010-08-05  
32Heo Yeongho7pXie He7pB+R1712010-08-05Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
33Mizogami Tomochika8pSakai Hideyuki7pB+3.52142010-08-05Meijin, 35thLeague
34O Rissei9pAkiyama Jiro8pW+5.52762010-08-05Kisei, 35thLeague
35釼持丈7pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1142010-08-05  
36星野正树8pRin Kaiho9pW+4.52682010-08-05  
37Kato Atsushi8pO Meien9pW+R1482010-08-05Kisei, 35thLeague
38Hong Seongji8pMok Jinseok9pB+4.52962010-08-05  
39Yoda Norimoto9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1982010-08-05Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
40Kono Rin9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R2512010-08-05Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Round 1
41Yuki Satoshi9pTakao Shinji9pW+R2442010-08-05Meijin, 35thLeague
42Cho U9pOgata Masaki9pW+2.52832010-08-05Meijin, 35thLeague
43Kobayashi Satoru9pMorita Michihiro9pW+R1962010-08-05Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
44Ryu Shikun9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+7.52382010-08-05Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
45Hane Naoki9pIyama Yuta9pB+R1252010-08-05Kisei, 35thLeague
46Yamada Kimio9pCho Chikun9pB+0.52322010-08-05Meijin, 35thLeague
47Lee Sula1p ?Li He3pW+R2602010-08-04  
48Bae Junhee4pGu Lingyi5pW+R2262010-08-04Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
49Kim Kiyoung5pZhang Li5pB+R1772010-08-04Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
50Lee Hobum2pNiu Yutian7pW+0.52642010-08-04Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
51Imamura Toshiya9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pW+R1602010-08-04  
52Artem Kachanovskyj6 danIlia Shikshin7 dan 292010-08-03  
53Artem Kachanovskyj6 danIlia Shikshin7 danB+R2592010-08-03  
54Xie He5pPark Jiyeon2pW+2.52512010-08-03Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
55Ondrei Silt6 danAlexander Dinerstein3pW+R1262010-08-03  
56An Kukhyun2pGuo Wenchao5pW+R1682010-08-03Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
57Lee DonghoonamaXie He7pW+R1382010-08-03Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
58Whang Jinhyung1p ?Hu Yaoyu8pW+3.53002010-08-03Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
59Ilia Shikshin7 danCsaba Mero6 danB+9.52932010-08-02 6
60Alexander Dinerstein3pKyoung-nang Kang7 danW+1.52632010-08-02 6
61Kim Jiseok7pHeo Jin1p ?B+R2292010-08-02KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 2
62Paek Hongseok8pKang Yootaek3pB+R2112010-08-02KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 2
63Zhou Ruiyang5pKim Seung Jae4pB+5.52592010-08-02Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
64Luo Xihe9pPark Jeonggeun4pB+R2592010-08-02Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
65Tan Xiao5pYun Chun-sang8pB+R2012010-08-02Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
66Sun Tengyu7pPark Young-hun9pW+R1882010-08-02Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
67Seo Gunwoo5pKim Hyeongwoo4pW+R2342010-08-01  
68Han Chong-chin8pKim Seung Jae4pW+2.52512010-08-01  
69Imamura Toshiya9pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+3.52742010-08-01NHK Cup, 58th1
70An Sungjoon2pSong Taekon9pB+0.52542010-08-01  
71Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+2.52592010-08-01Prices Information Cup, 06thSemifinal - 2
72Kang Hun9pPark Jiyeon2pW+0.53102010-07-31  
73Weon Seongjin9pChoi Kihoon3pB+R1632010-07-31  
74Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R782010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
75Han Zenki7pTakemiya Masaki9pB+1.52932010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
76So Yokoku8pHane Naoki9pW+R1662010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
779301159p青城天下幽9pB+R2032010-07-31  
78Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+1.52652010-07-31Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Netmarble vs Team Hite Jinro
79Antti Tormanen [KGS]6 danCsaba Mero [KGS]6 danW+4.52562010-07-30  
80Kyeong-nang Kang7 danIlia Shikshin7 danW+R2602010-07-30 5
81Lee Sula1p ?Moon To Won2pB+R1332010-07-30  
82An Kukhyun2pKang Yootaek3pW+R1402010-07-30  
83Park Jungsang9pPark Siyeol3pB+R1912010-07-30  
84Kim Hyeomin6pLee Min Jin5pB+R2072010-07-30  
85Wang Haoyang6pHuang Chen5pB+R2552010-07-30  
86Park Jiyeon2pJang Su-young9pB+4,52412010-07-30  
87Lee Hobum3pYoo Changhyuk9pB+0.52742010-07-30  
88Kobayashi Satoru9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1562010-07-30Daiwa Cup, 06th2
89Artem Kachanovskyj6 danKyeong-nang Kang7 danW+R1962010-07-29 4
90Catalin Taranu [KGS]5pIlya Shikshin [KGS]7 danW+2.53052010-07-29 4
91Suzuki Shinji2pShiraishi Yuichi3pW+2.52772010-07-29Shinjin-O, 34th3
92奥田彩2pSuzuki Ayumi5pB+R1792010-07-29  
93Zhang Dongyue5pShi Yue5pB+R2172010-07-29  
94Chen Seuyen9pLin ZhihanGuoshouB+R2252010-07-29Qiwang, 03rdTitle match, game 4
95Mine Yasuhiro2pMitani Tetsuya6pW+R1922010-07-29Shinjin-O, 34thSemifinal
96Lee Chungyu3pKim Jiseok7pW+R1802010-07-29  
97Akiyama Jiro8pShuto Shun7pB+0.52312010-07-29Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Round 1
98Kataoka Satoshi9pSeto Taiki7pW+R2362010-07-29Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
99Yamashita Keigo9pRi Ishu7pB+R1532010-07-29Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Round 2
100Umezawa Yukari5pYoshida Mika8pW+7.52132010-07-29  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0163 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software