Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1O Meien9pIguchi Toyohide8pB+R2372014-10-16Tengen, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
2Cho U9pIda Atsushi8pW+3.53012014-10-16Honinbo, 70thLeague
3Kanazawa Makoto4pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1552014-10-16Meijin, 40th, last preliminary tournament 
4Rin Kanketsu7pRyu Shikun9pB+0.52692014-10-16Judan, 53rd1st round
5Zhou Ruiyang9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1782014-10-16  
6Hikosaka Naoto9pNakamura Shinya9pW+R1482014-10-16Tengen, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
7Shi Yue9pLee Sedol9pB+R2532014-10-16  
8Tang Weixing9pKang Dongyun9pB+R1512014-10-16  
9Kono Rin9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1762014-10-16Meijin, 39th5
10ham'yeong'u [~]7 danhongmujin [~]7 danW+R1902014-10-15  
11iyujin [~]1p ?gimjeong'u [~]7 danB+5.52902014-10-15  
12Yang Dingxin3pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R1882014-10-15Longchen, 06th2nd round
13Ke Jie4pKong Jie9pB+R1292014-10-15Longchen, 06th2nd round
144pKang Seungmin3pB+R1872014-10-14  
15Park Jungwhan9pyenhwan [~]5pB+R1852014-10-14  
16Shi Yue9pKim Seung Jae6pB+0.52912014-10-14  
17Tang Weixing9pMurakawa Daisuke7pB+R2532014-10-14  
18Kang Dongyun9pLian Xiao7pB+R1852014-10-14  
19Liao Xingwen5pLee Sedol9pW+R1582014-10-14  
20Rui Naiwei9pKim Jiseok9pW+R1842014-10-14  
21Zhou Ruiyang9pCho Han-seong9pB+R1712014-10-14  
22Park Mingyu3pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2372014-10-13Kuksu, 58th2nd round
23Xie Yimin6pHane Naoki9pW+3.52652014-10-13NHK Cup, 62nd2nd round
24Kim Shushun8pMizogami Tomochika9pB+R1652014-10-13NHK Cup, 62nd2nd round
25So Yokoku8pCho Sonjin9pB+R1712014-10-13Judan, 53rd1
26Cao Youyin3pFan Weijing2pB+R1352014-10-12  
27Wang Chenxing5pChen Yiming2pW+R2802014-10-12  
28Shin Minjun2pKim Junghyun5pW+R1582014-10-12  
29Lee Hobum4pNa Hyun5pW+R1882014-10-12  
30Yang Dingxin9pZhong Wenjing5pB+R2512014-10-12Qiwang, 10th2nd round
31Mi Yuting9pPeng Liyao5pB+R2532014-10-12Qiwang, 10th2nd round
32Shi Yue9pWu Guangya6pB+R1752014-10-12Qiwang, 10th2nd round
33Xie He9pCai Jing6pW+R942014-10-12Qiwang, 10th2nd round
34Jiang Weijie9pLian Xiao7pB+R1652014-10-12Qiwang, 10th2nd round
35gimhyeoncan [~]3pLee Sedol9pW+R2482014-10-12  
36Fan Yunruo4pTang Weixing9pW+R1502014-10-12Qiwang, 10th2nd round
37Zhang YaoyeMingrenQiu Jun9pW+R2002014-10-12Qiwang, 10th2nd round
38Liao Xingwen5pGu Li9pW+R1642014-10-12Qiwang, 10th2nd round
39Yun Chanhee4pseolhyeonjun [~]1p ?B+R2432014-10-11  
40Lee Changho9pgimmyeonghun [~]1p ?W+R1642014-10-11  
41bagmingyu [~]3pKang Seungmin3pW+R1802014-10-11  
42Lee Wonyoung5pAn Hyungjun4pB+R1992014-10-11  
43Shi Yue9pKe Jie4pB+R1512014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
44Mao Ruilong4pZhong Wenjing5pW+2.52302014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
45Ryu Minhyung4pChoi Jung5pW+R2002014-10-11  
46Cai Jing6pZhou RuiyangQishengB+R2532014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
47Li Zhe6pZhang YaoyeMingrenW+R1542014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
48Wu Guangya6pLi Xuanhao5pB+1.52732014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
49Qiu Jun9pZhou Hexi5pB+R1792014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
50Chang Hao9pLiao Xingwen5pW+R1802014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
51Mi Yuting9pLiu Xing7pB+R2012014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
52Wang Xi9pLian Xiao7pW+R1622014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
53Peng Liyao5pHu Yaoyu8pB+1.52692014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
54Tang Yi2pGu Li9pW+6.53132014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
55Gu Lingyi5pTang Weixing9pW+R2082014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
56Fan Tingyu9pXie He9pW+R1722014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
57Yang Dingxin9pTuo Jiaxi9pB+R1992014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
58Piao Wenyao9pJiang Weijie9pW+R2762014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
59Yu Zhi Ying5pChen Yiming2pW+0.52522014-10-10  
60Kang Yootaek6pShin Jinseo2pW+R1762014-10-10  
61Rui Naiwei9pFan Weijing2pW+0.52932014-10-10  
62Cai Bihan2pCao Youyin3p 2192014-10-10  
63Wang Chenxing5pSong Ronghi5pB+R1992014-10-10  
64Ryu Minhyung4pPark Seunghwa6pW+0.52832014-10-10  
65Kono Rin9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1682014-10-10Honinbo, 70thLeague
66Kang Dongyun9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2022014-10-10  
67Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2322014-10-10Judan, 53rd2nd round
68bagseong'gyun [~]7 dangimhyeon'a [~]6 danW+6.52842014-10-09  
69gim'yong'wan [~]7 dangimciu [~]7 danB+R1772014-10-09  
70Murakawa Daisuke7pMutsuura Yuta1p ?B+R1572014-10-09Ryusei, 24thblock-B
71Tao Xinran5pCher Hao2pW+R2682014-10-09  
72Kong Jie9pceonjeujien [~]2pB+R2432014-10-09  
73Zhou Hexi5pLee Donghoon3pW+R1642014-10-09  
74Tan Xiao7pYang Dingxin3pB+R1832014-10-09  
75Lee Jihyeon4pYun Chanhee4pB+R2252014-10-09  
76 4pMao Ruilong4pB+R1472014-10-09  
77Li Qincheng5pTong Mengcheng4pW+R2862014-10-09  
78Gu Lingyi5pQin Yuexin4pB+R1852014-10-09  
79Niu Yutian7pFan Yunruo4pB+R1672014-10-09  
80Li Xuan Hao5pHu Yuefeng5pW+R1962014-10-09  
81Kim Seung Jae6pChoi Jung5pW+0.52982014-10-09  
82Mi Yuting9pPeng Liyao5pB+R2382014-10-09  
83Chang Hao9pLiao Xingwen5pW+R1722014-10-09  
84Huang Yunsong4pWang Haoyang6pB+R1752014-10-09  
85Gu Li9p 6pB+R2312014-10-09  
86Shida Tatsuya7pUchida Shuhei7pB+1.52112014-10-09Judan, 53rd1st round
87Murakawa Daisuke7pShuto Shun7pW+R1662014-10-09Ryusei, 24thblock-B
88Chen Xian4pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1922014-10-09  
89Cho Chikun9pKonagai Masaru8pB+R1832014-10-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
903pWang Xi9pW+R2162014-10-09  
91Ke Jie4pPark Man9pB+R1212014-10-09  
92Dang Yifei4pKim Jiseok9pW+R2422014-10-09  
93Fujita Akihiko4pCho U9pW+7.52882014-10-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament AFinal
94Zhong Wenjing5pJiang Weijie9pW+R1942014-10-09  
95Wu Guangya6pTang Weixing9pB+R1312014-10-09  
96Meng Tailing6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2582014-10-09  
97Yu Zhengqi7pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2242014-10-09Honinbo, 70thLeague
98Matsumoto Takehisa7pRyu Shikun9pB+R1932014-10-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
99So Yokoku8pTakemiya Masaki9pB+3.52562014-10-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
100Zhou Ruiyang9pZhang Yaoye9p 2912014-10-09  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0150 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software