Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1赵晨宇4p许家元3p----3252015-11-28  
2Shin Jinseo3pyangkaiweon [~]4pB+0.53192015-11-28  
3Huang Yunsong4pcaojeujen [~]4pB+R2092015-11-28  
4gimmyeonghun [~]2priswianhao [~]5pB+R1992015-11-28  
5Mi Yuting9pLee Donghoon5pW+R2142015-11-28  
6Ke Jie9pNa Hyun6pB+R1192015-11-28  
7Ida Atsushi8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1902015-11-28Nongshim Cup, 17th6th round
8Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pWu Guangya6pB+R1212015-11-27Nongshim Cup, 17th5th round
9Fujisawa Rina9pXie Yimin9pW+R2722015-11-27Female Honinbo, 34thTitle match, game 5
10Kobayashi Satoru9pShida Tatsuya7pW+R1462015-11-26Judan, 54th3rd round
11Adachi Toshimasa3pRyu Shikun9pB+R1392015-11-26Ryusei, 25thblock-D
12Ichiriki Ryo7pImamura Toshiya9pW+R2022015-11-26Judan, 54th3rd round
13Wang Yuanjun9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R1572015-11-26Qiwang, 08thTitle match, game 3
14raijyunpu [~] gimhyisu [~] W+R1602015-11-25  
15Hu Yuqing7 dangimhyisu [~]7 danB+R1392015-11-25  
16Yu Zhengqi7pTakashima Takeshi3pB+R1752015-11-25Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
17Sakai Hideyuki8pHoshikawa Koyo3pB+R2032015-11-25Kansai-Kiin 1st place, 60th1st round
18Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1472015-11-25Tengen, 41stTitle match, game 3
19Ke Jie9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1852015-11-25MLILY Cup, 2ndFinal, game 3
20Lee Sedol9pAn Sungjoon6pB+R1532015-11-24  
21Xiao ZhenghaoGuoshouChen Seuyen9pW+0.52832015-11-24Guoshou, 11thTitle match, game 2
22Ke Jie9pPark Young-hun9pW+R1282015-11-24  
23aron gonjalreseu [~] gimhyisu [~]7 danW+R682015-11-23  
24Guo Wenchao5pZhang Tao4pB+R1992015-11-23  
25Li Qincheng1p ?Zhou Hexi5pW+0.52632015-11-23  
26gimmyeonghun [~]2pLee Jihyeon5pB+R2212015-11-23  
27Shin Jinseo3pHan Taehee5pB+R1632015-11-23  
28Qin Yuexin4pLi Ming5pB+R1872015-11-23  
29Kim Jiseok9pWu Guangya6pB+R1612015-11-23Chinese A League, 2015Team Subo vs Team Zhejiang
30sin'yunho [~]2pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1802015-11-23  
31Matsumoto Takehisa7pKono Rin9pW+R1782015-11-23NHK Cup, 63rd3rd round
32Lee Sanghun8pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1542015-11-23  
33Zhou Jungsun9pWang Yuanjun9pB+3.53132015-11-23Qiwang, 08thTitle match, game 2
34Kobayashi Satoru9pImamura Toshiya9pW+4.52552015-11-23NHK Cup, 63rdQuarterfinal
35寺山怜4p本木克弥7pB+23012015-11-22  
36寺山怜4pShida Tatsuya7pB+R1592015-11-22  
37Shida Tatsuya7p余正麒7pB+22782015-11-22  
38An Sungjoon6pLee Sedol9pW+R1822015-11-22  
39Park Young-hun9pKe Jie9pW+R1542015-11-22  
40寺山怜4p张瑞杰1p ?B+5.52592015-11-21  
41本木克弥7p王景怡2pB+R1692015-11-21  
42孙喆3pFujisawa Rina3pB+R1952015-11-21  
43富士田明彦4p许家元3pW+3.52382015-11-21  
44本木克弥7p许家元3pB+R2472015-11-21  
45余正麒7p孙喆3pB+0.52652015-11-21  
46Shida Tatsuya7pOhashi Hirofumi6pB+R2092015-11-21  
47芝野虎丸2pShida Tatsuya7pW+0.52562015-11-21  
48bagjaegeun [~]1p ?coejaeyeong [~]1p ?B+R1232015-11-20  
49O Junga2pO Yujin2pW+R1282015-11-20Female Myeongin, 17thchallengers' playoff
50Chen Seuyen9pXiao ZhenghaoGuoshouB+1.52372015-11-20Guoshou, 11thTitle match, game 1
51bagjaegeun [~]1p ?coejaeyeong [~]1p ?B+R2532015-11-19  
52Ishida Yoshio9pObuchi Kotaro4pB+R2272015-11-19Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
53Hikosaka Naoto9pIwamaru Taira6pW+R1362015-11-19Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
54Yo Chito2pCho Chikun9pB+R852015-11-19Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
55Wang Yuanjun9pZhou Jungsun9pB+5.53192015-11-19Qiwang, 08thTitle match, game 1
56Iyama Yuta9pMurakawa Daisuke9pB+R1352015-11-19Oza, 63rdTitle match, game 3
57Cho U9pKono Rin9pW+R2102015-11-19Honinbo, 71stLeague
58Park Young-hun9pTuo Jiaxi9pB+R3552015-11-18LG Cup, 20thSemifinal
59Kang Dongyun9pShi Yue9pB+R2632015-11-18LG Cup, 20thSemifinal
60Lee Sedol9pCho Han-seong9pW+R2662015-11-18Kuksu, 59thchallengers' playoff, game 2
61coejaeyeong [~]1p ?bagjaegeun [~]1p ?B+R1872015-11-17  
62Yu Zhi Ying5pWang Chuang1p ?B+R2412015-11-17Jianqiao Cup, 13thFinal, game 3
63Zhang Yaoye9pHuang Yunsong4pW+R2262015-11-17Agon Cup, 17thFinal
64yeonsedae [~]1p ?cinghwadae [~]1p ?W+23222015-11-16  
65Yu Zhi Ying5pWang Chuang1p ?W+R2202015-11-16Jianqiao Cup, 13thFinal, game 2
66Yamashita Keigo9pMotoki Katsuya7pW+1.52072015-11-16Honinbo, 71stLeague
67Yu Zhengqi7pPark Young-hun9pW+R2422015-11-16LG Cup, 20th3rd round
68Tuo Jiaxi9pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1892015-11-16LG Cup, 20th3rd round
69Cho Han-seong9pLee Sedol9pB+R2172015-11-16Kuksu, 59thchallengers' playoff, game 1
70Shi Yue9pKim Jiseok9pB+1.52512015-11-16LG Cup, 20th3rd round
71Ke Jie9pKang Dongyun9pW+R2562015-11-16LG Cup, 20th3rd round
72Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+0.52542015-11-16Tengen, 41stTitle match, game 1
73Wang Chuang1p ?Yu Zhi Ying5pW+R2282015-11-14Jianqiao Cup, 13thFinal, game 1
74baegcanhyi [~]1p ?idonghwi [~]1p ?B+R1712015-11-13  
75bagjaegeun [~]1p ?icangseog [~]1p ?B+R1352015-11-13  
76bagjin'yeong [~]1p ?coejaeyeong [~]1p ?W+R1782015-11-13  
77yubyeong'yong [~]3pSong Jihoon1p ?B+R1472015-11-13  
78anjeong'gi [~]1p ?Kim Minho2pB+R1172015-11-13  
79Tan Xiao7p严欢5pB+R2352015-11-13  
80Kang Dongyun9pHu Yuefeng5pB+2.52612015-11-13  
81Lian XiaoMingrenNa Hyun6pW+R1742015-11-13Chinese A League, 2015Team Shanghai vs Team Subo
82Li Xuan Hao5pShi Yue9pW+R2062015-11-13  
83Tao Xinran5pGu Li9pW+R2182015-11-13  
84Wu Guangya6pQiu Jun9pB+R1812015-11-13  
85Kim Jiseok9pTang Weixing9pW+R2342015-11-13  
86Zhang Yaoye9pLee Sedol9pB+R2252015-11-13Chinese A League, 2015Team Guangxi vs Team Baejing
87Zhou Ruiyang9pKe Jie9pW+R1662015-11-13  
88coehoceol [~] gimjeong'u [~] B+14.53122015-11-12  
89bagjaegeun [~]1p ?Song Jihoon1p ?B+R2052015-11-12  
90hongmujin [~]1p ?idonghwi [~]1p ?B+R2192015-11-12  
91gimjimyeong [~]1p ?icangseog [~]1p ?W+R1682015-11-12  
92baegcanhyi [~]1p ?bagjin'yeong [~]1p ?W+R1722015-11-12  
93yubyeong'yong [~]3panjeong'gi [~]1p ?W+R2562015-11-12  
94Yu Zhengqi7pIchiriki Ryo7pW+R2002015-11-12Honinbo, 71stLeague
95Cho U9pKim Shushun8pB+R2092015-11-12Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
96Shin Minjun3pPark Jungwhan9pW+3.52662015-11-12  
97Takeuchi Kosuke3pO Meien9pW+13.52542015-11-12Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
98Ohashi Naruya7pHane Naoki9pB+0.52612015-11-12Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
99Kang Yootaek7pCho Han-seong9pB+0.52882015-11-12  
100Ida Atsushi9pTakao Shinji9pW+R3002015-11-12Honinbo, 71stLeague

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0152 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software