Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Liu Xing7pMeng Tailing4pB+R2672008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Xinxing
2Kim Juho7pKim Kiyoung4pB+0.52582008-05-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
3Huang Yizhong6pZhao Shouxun5pW+0.52482008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Xinxing
4Li Kang6pPiao Wenyao5pW+R2002008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Guizhou
5Yu Bin9pZhang Wei5pW+0.52702008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Chongqing
6Lan Tian4pYang Yi6pB+R2332008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Baejing
7Zhou Ruiyang5pWang Lei6pB+R2272008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thRound 5
8Gu LiMingrenLi Zhe6pW+R1742008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Chongqing
9Kang Dongyun7pHong Seongji6pB+R2132008-05-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
10Wang Lei8pNiu Yutian6pB+R2152008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Guizhou
11Feng Wei3pPeng Quan7pW+4.52662008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Xinxing
12Zhong Wenjing5pXie He7pW+R1762008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Chongqing
13Kong Jie7pLee Yeongkyu7pW+R1282008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Baejing
14Wang Yao6pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2012008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Yunnan
15Peng Liyao4pZhang Yaoye9pB+R1972008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Baejing
16Ma Xiaobing4pLuo Xihe9pW+R1662008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Xinxing
17Wang Yuhui7pZhou Heyang9pW+R1822008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Shandong
18Qiu Jun8pDing Wei9pB+R2752008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Yunnan
19玩主9pYunzhong Taiyang9pW+R2502008-05-10  
20Ma Xiaochun9pWang Xi9pW+R2442008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Chongqing
21Kono Rin9pCho U9pW+3.53282008-05-10Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
22何金银9p9301159pW+R1722008-05-10  
23Cho Hyeyeon7pYun Chanhee2pB+R2312008-05-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
24Kim Hyeongwoo2pKo Keuntae6pB+R2232008-05-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
25Park Jeonggeun3pHeo Yeongho6pW+R1462008-05-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
26Kim Seung Jae1p ?Yoo Changhyuk9pW+R1842008-05-09GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 08
27jsntlc9p记得要忘记9pB+R1632008-05-09  
28biohazard9p天空的精灵9pW+R1842008-05-09  
29Lee Cheongwu6pKang Yootaek1p ?W+10.52812008-05-08Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
30Lee Sula1p ?Cha, Jimmy4pW+R1862008-05-08  
31Kato Tomoko5pUmezawa Yukari5pW+11.52102008-05-08Women's Honinbo, 27thPreliminaries
32Ryu Shikun9p小山秀雄5pB+R1052008-05-08  
33Park Jungsang9pLee Jaeung5pB+R1952008-05-08Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
34Kanda Ei9pCho URyuseiW+10.52902008-05-08Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
35Li Zhe6pXie He7pW+R2202008-05-08CCTV Cup, 20thFinal
36Morita Michihiro9pKo Iso7pW+R2122008-05-08Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
37Cho Chikun9pHan Zenki7pB+2.52382008-05-08Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
38Sakai Hideyuki7pKobayashi Satoru9pW+3.52952008-05-08Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
39侠客之莹9p楸枰散人9pB+2,752652008-05-08  
40Imamura Toshiya9pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52742008-05-08Oza, 56th1
41Yuki Satoshi9pTakao Shinji9pB+0.52572008-05-08Oza, 56th2
42O Rissei9pRin Kaiho9pB+1.52682008-05-08Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
43Kurahashi Masayuki9pKono Rin9pW+R1462008-05-08Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
44Komatsu Hideki9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1052008-05-08Tengen, 34th2
45Lee Yeongkyu7pYun Chanhee2pB+R1552008-05-07Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
46Cha, Jimmy4pHa Hojeong3pB+R1992008-05-07  
47Xie He7pZhu Yuanhao3pB+R2052008-05-07CCTV Cup, 20thSemifinal
48Paek Hongseok6pPark Young-hunGisungW+R2422008-05-07Kiseong, 19thTitle match, game 3
49Li Zhe6pKong Jie7pB+R1952008-05-07CCTV Cup, 20thSemifinal
50Yun Chanhee2pLee Seongjae8pB+R1872008-05-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
51Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+R1402008-05-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
52Nie Weiping9pZhu Yuanhao3pW+R2542008-05-06CCTV Cup, 20thQuaterfinal
53Kong Jie7pZhou Ruiyang5pB+3.52722008-05-06CCTV Cup, 20thQuaterfinal
54Li Zhe6pPeng Quan7pB+R2012008-05-06CCTV Cup, 20thQuaterfinal
55Wang Lei8pXie He7pW+R2522008-05-06CCTV Cup, 20thQuaterfinal
56Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun7pB+R2482008-05-06Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 13
57Umezawa Yukari5pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1802008-05-06NHK Cup, 56th1
58Ogata Masaki9pHonda Kunihisa9pB+9.52682008-05-06NHK Cup, 56th1
59Yoo Changhyuk9pKang Yootaek1p ?B+R1792008-05-05Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team World Meridian
60Bae Junhee2pKim Hyeongwoo2pB+R2212008-05-05Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team World Meridian
61Heo Yeongho6pPark Seunghwa2pB+3.53112008-05-05Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team World Meridian
62Kim Jiseok4pHan Sanghoon3pW+4.52832008-05-05Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team World Meridian
63Zhu Yuanhao3pPeng Liyao4pW+R1122008-05-05Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2nd, preliminary tournamentFinal
64Zhang Li4pTao Xin4pB+R912008-05-05Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2nd, preliminary tournamentFinal
65Liu Shizheng7pZhao Shouxun5pW+R2482008-05-05Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2nd, preliminary tournamentFinal
66Weon Seongjin9pYun Chun-sang7pW+3.53082008-05-05Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team World Meridian
67Cho Sonjin9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pB+R1812008-05-05NHK Cup, 56th1
68Seto Taiki6pMorita Michihiro9pB+5.52582008-05-05NHK Cup, 56th1
69Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1732008-05-04Ing Cup, 6thQuaterfinal - 2
70Park Young-hun9pLiu Xing7pW+R1762008-05-04Ing Cup, 6thQuaterfinal - 4
71Kong Jie9pLee Sedol7pW+112732008-05-04Ing Cup, 6thQuaterfinal - 3
72Lee Changho9pCho Chikun9pB+31952008-05-04Ing Cup, 6thQuaterfinal - 1
73Gan Siyang3pZhu Yuanhao3pW+R1762008-05-03  
74Li Kang6pZheng Ce3pB+R1432008-05-03  
75Kim Jong-soo6pLee Min Jin5pB+R3152008-05-03  
76oosenchi [IGS]3 danKanno [IGS]6pB+R1462008-05-03Internet Go Server game: Kanno vs oosenchi 
77Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta7pW+12.52592008-05-03Daiwa Cup, 01st2
78Gu Lingyi5pZhang Ce2pW+R2142008-05-02  
79Shao Weigang9pZhang Hao2pW+6.52842008-05-02  
80Lee Wondo1p ?Park Jeonggeun3pB+R2092008-05-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Contruction vs Team T Board
81Zheng Yan2pJia Yifan3pW+R1122008-05-02  
82Li Dongyang2pFeng Wei3pW+R982008-05-02  
83Gan Siyang3pZhang Dongyue5pB+R1972008-05-02  
84Cho Han-seong9pKo Keuntae6pW+R2382008-05-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Contruction vs Team T Board
85Wang Lei8pKong Jie7pW+R2422008-05-02Ing Cup, 6th2
86Park Young-hun9pPeng Quan7pB+12942008-05-02Ing Cup, 6th2
87O Meien9pLiu Xing7pW+R2342008-05-02Ing Cup, 6th2
88Jiang Wei1p ?Jang Swen8pB+9.52522008-05-02  
89Piao Wenyao5pSong Taekon8pB+R1912008-05-02Ing Cup, 6th2
90a1914 [IGS]1 danAIshida [IGS]9pW+4.52312008-05-02Internet Go Server game: AIshida vs a1914 
91Yun Chanhee2pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1842008-05-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Contruction vs Team T Board
92Xie He7pLee Changho9pW+R1402008-05-02Ing Cup, 6th2
93Lee Sedol9pZhou Heyang9pB+R2052008-05-02Ing Cup, 6th2
94Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pGu Li9pB+R1372008-05-02Ing Cup, 6th2
95Chang Hao9pCho Chikun9pW+32912008-05-02Ing Cup, 6th2
96Liu Yu1p ?Wang Chenfan1p ?B+R1232008-05-01  
97Liao Xingwen2pQiao Shiyao1p ?B+R1232008-05-01  
98Cao Youyin2pMa Ju-lung1p ?B+R1232008-05-01  
99Kobayashi Izumi6pCho Chien1p ?W+R2122008-05-01Women's Honinbo, 27thRound 1
100殷明明1p ?Wang Jianan2pW+R522008-05-01  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0151 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software