Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1An Hyungjun1p ?Paek Hongseok6pB+0.53042009-04-14Prices Information Cup, 05thLeague
2Lee Cheongwu7pChoi Myunghun9pB+0.53082009-04-14KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 1
3Lee Seongjae9pPark Jungsang9pB+4,52252009-04-14Prices Information Cup, 05thLeague
4Lee Yongchan6pKang Changbae1p ?W+3.52842009-04-13KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 1
5Baek Daehyun7pKim Seung Jae2pB+R2092009-04-13KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 1
6Lee Yeongkyu7pHong Kipyo4pB+R1952009-04-13GS Caltex Cup, 14thLeague, game 05
7Han Wonggyu1p ?Kim Jiseok5pW+3.52492009-04-13Prices Information Cup, 05thLeague
8Park Young-hun9pXie He7pB+1.52592009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
9Yamashita Keigo9pQiu Jun8pB+R1792009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
10Piao Wenyao5pMoriyama Naoki9pB+2.52262009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
11Iyama Yuta8pKang Dongyun9pW+R1562009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
12钉扣子的人9p育红小学9pW+R2402009-04-13  
13Lee Changho9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1452009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
14Gu Li9pKono Rin9pW+R2082009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
15Chang Hao9pHane Naoki9pB+R1292009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
16Lee Sedol9pCho U9pB+R2072009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
17Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Chikun9pW+R1502009-04-13Ryusei, 18thblock-E final
18包家恩6 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R2002009-04-12  
19钉扣子的人9p育红小学9pB+1.52432009-04-12  
20Moriyama Naoki9pDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danB+R1552009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
21Cho U9pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R1272009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
22Hane Naoki9pLi Jiea7B+R2372009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
23Liu Xing7pChen Seuyen7pB+4,52772009-04-11  
24Lin Zhihan8pQiu Jun8pW+R1662009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
25Weon Seongjin9pIyama Yuta8pW+R1362009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
26Zhou Ruiyang5pTakao Shinji9pW+R1862009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
27Kong Jie7pKono Rin9pW+R1782009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
28Xie He7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1972009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
29育红小学9p钉扣子的人9pB+2,753292009-04-11  
30Zhang Yaoye9pLiu Xing7pB+R1632009-04-10CCTV Cup, 21st3
31石井茜1p ?卷幡多荣子3pB+R1872009-04-09  
32Yoda Norimoto9pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+3.52312009-04-09  
33Yin Hang4pZhong Wenjing5pB+1.52542009-04-09Mingren, 22nd2
34Xie Yimin4pTetsuya Mitani5pW+R2282009-04-09  
35Wang Lei8pGu Lingyi5pW+R2162009-04-09Mingren, 22nd2
36Shi Yue4pWang Lei6pW+0.53472009-04-09Mingren, 22nd2
37Peng Quan7pYang Yi6pB+5.53122009-04-09Mingren, 22nd2
38Ri Ishu7pRin Kanketsu6pB+0.52672009-04-09Shinjin-O, 34th2
39Liu Xing7pLi Zhe6pB+R2252009-04-09Mingren, 22nd2
40Ishida Yoshio9p高林拓二6pB+7.52562009-04-09  
41Ishii Kunio9pShuto Shun6pW+R2022009-04-09Judan, 48th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
42Tuo Jiaxi3pHuang Yizhong7pB+9.52162009-04-09Mingren, 22nd2
43Kobayashi Satoru9p岩田一8pB+R2072009-04-09  
44Kudo Norio9pKato Atsushi8pW+1.52592009-04-09  
45Hikosaka Naoto9pIyama Yuta8pW+R1922009-04-09Ryusei, 18thblock-G final
46桑本晋平6pRin Kaiho9pW+6.52872009-04-09  
47Cho Riyu7pO Meien9pW+R1982009-04-09Meijin, 34thLeague
48So Yokoku8pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2002009-04-09Gosei, 34th3
49Nakamura Shinya8pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1462009-04-09Tengen, 35th2
50Kim Shushun8pImamura Toshiya9pW+1.52532009-04-09Ryusei, 18thblock-D final
51Takao Shinji9pCho U9pW+R2082009-04-09Judan, 47thTitle match, game 3
52Kubota Masaru3pMiyamoto Yoshihisa9pW+R1682009-04-08  
53一29p钉扣子的人9pW+R1322009-04-08  
54Yin Hang4pTan Xiao4pB+R1372009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
55Peng Liyao4pMao Ruilong4pB+R1972009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
56Li Jie6pTao Xin4pB+R2132009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
57Meng Tailing4pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R1582009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
58Zhong Wenjing5pPiao Wenyao5pB+R2032009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
59Kato Keiko6pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R1982009-04-07NHK Cup, 57th1
60So Yokoku8pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2132009-04-07NHK Cup, 57th1
61Shi Yue4pKong Jie7pB+R2112009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
62Li Zhe6pXie He7pB+R2212009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
63Liu Xing7pWang Yuhui7pB+R2152009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
64Liu Jing8pWang Lei8pW+R2002009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
65Tuo Jiaxi3pWang Xi9pB+R2052009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
66Gu Lingyi5pZhou Heyang9pB+R1992009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
67Yang Yi6pChang Hao9pB+1.53002009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
68Peng Quan7pDing Wei9pB+R1752009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
69育红小学9p忘却的忘却9pB+R2312009-04-07  
70Yamashita Keigo9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1482009-04-07Gosei, 34thRound 3
71Suzuki Ayumi4pRin Shien7pB+R2472009-04-06NHK Cup, 57th1
72Nakamura Shinya8pKim Shushun8pW+R1262009-04-06NHK Cup, 57th1
73鼠小弟A9p忘却的忘却9pW+R1762009-04-06  
74Fan Xiyu6 danTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2002009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
75Shi Yue4pSun Li4pB+3.52702009-04-05  
76Ding Lie5pYin Hang4pB+R2092009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
77Peng Liyao4pZhou Junjie5pB+R2052009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
78Fu Chong4pZhong Wenjing5pW+R1442009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
79Huang Chen5pGu Lingyi5pW+0.52142009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
80Wang Yuhui7pZhang Wei5pW+R1842009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
81Yu Zheng2pYang Yi6pW+R1282009-04-05  
82Meng Tailing4pLi Kang6pB+R2152009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
83Liu Jing8pNiu Yutian6pB+R1832009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
84Shao Weigang9pLi Zhe6pW+R2082009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
85Luo Xihe9pLi Jie6pW+R2582009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
86Peng Quan7pLiu Shizheng7pB+R1592009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
87Tao Xin4pZhang Yaoye9pB+1.52532009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
88Tan Xiao4pYu Bin9pB+R2832009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
89育红小学9p益智围棋b9pB+R1772009-04-05  
90Lee Sedol9pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2032009-04-05BC Card Cup World, 01st1/8 Final - 8
91Cho Han-seong9pIyama Yuta8pB+R2392009-04-04BC Card Cup World, 01st1/8 Final - 7
92小猪爱小猪9p育红小学9pW+R2102009-04-04  
93壮观天地间9p鼠小弟A9pW+R1862009-04-04  
94Zhen Hong9pFan Xiyu6 danW+R2022009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
95Liu Shizheng7pWang Chenxing1p ?B+R1472009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
96Wang Yuhui7pAn Dongxu2pB+R1432009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
97Guo Yuzheng1p ?Zhu Yuanhao3pB+R1912009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
98Li Haojie2pTuo Jiaxi3pW+0.52642009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
99Tan Xiao4pZhang Haojie3pB+R2272009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
100Yin Hang4pTao Xinren3pB+1.52832009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0184 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software