Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Zhou Heyang9pDong Yan7pW+R2582005-11-26Chinese City League A, 7thRound 18
2Wang Haoyang4pLiu Jing8pW+R2122005-11-26Chinese City League A, 7thRound 18
3Xie He6pYamada Kimio8pB+R2172005-11-26Nongshim Cup, 07thgame 08
4Hong Minpyo4pNie Weiping9pB+R2372005-11-26Chinese City League A, 7thRound 18
5Zhang Wendong9pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1882005-11-26Chinese City League A, 7thRound 18
6Cho U9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+3.52282005-11-26NEC Cup, 25thRound 2
7Luo Xihe9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1412005-11-26Chinese City League A, 7thRound 18
8Weon Seongjin6pXie He6pW+0.53092005-11-25Nongshim Cup, 07thgame 07
9An Cho-yeong9pKim Juho6pB+R1692005-11-25Kiseong, 17thQuaterfinal - 2
10Ko Keuntae3pPark Jeonggeun1p ?B+0.52712005-11-24Chunwon (Tengen), 10thFinal, game 1
11Park Jieun6pLee Jihyeon3pB+2.52742005-11-24Women's Kuksu, 11thLosers' Section, Round 1
12Takemiya Masaki9pMitani Tetsuya6pB+R2072005-11-24Kisei, 31stPreliminary
13Weon Seongjin6pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1692005-11-24Nongshim Cup, 07thgame 06
14Kono Rin7pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1652005-11-24Tengen, 31stTitle match, game 3
15Sakai Hideyuki7pIshida Yoshio9pB+6.52602005-11-24Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1
16Yun Chun-sang4pKang Dongyun4pW+R1322005-11-23BC Card Cup, 16th1
17Liu Xing7pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R2362005-11-23Nongshim Cup, 07thgame 05
18An Cho-yeong9pSeo Gunwoo2pB+R1932005-11-22  
19Qiu Jun7pGu Li7pW+R1942005-11-22Chinese Agon Cup, 7thFinal
20Matsuoka Hideki8pRyu Shikun9pW+R1982005-11-22Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock G, Game 05
21Cho Han-seong8pPark Young-hun9pW+R1782005-11-22Youngham Ilbo Cup, 1stFinal, game 3
22Cho Han-seong8pPark Young-hun9pW+R1902005-11-22Youngham Ilbo Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
23Cho Hunhyun9pLee Sedol9pW+R1482005-11-22Kuksu, 49thLosers' Section, Round 3
24Ryu Shikun9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R2582005-11-22Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock G, Game 06
25Lee Sanghun (b)8pPark Jungsang5pW+0.52972005-11-21Kiseong, 17thQuaterfinal - 1
26Kono Rin7pMoriyama Naoki9pW+0.51852005-11-21Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock F, Game 06
27Kono Rin7pChin Kaei9pB+2.52522005-11-21Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock F, Game 05
28Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pB+R1932005-11-21GS Caltex Cup, 10thTitle match, game 4
29Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pW+R1362005-11-21Oza, 53thTitle match, game 2
30Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pW+8.52292005-11-20NHK Cup, 53rdRound 2
31Mok Jinseok9pLee Sedol9pW+3.52952005-11-20Korean Baduk League, 2005 
32Chang Hao9pLiu Shizheng6pW+R2482005-11-19China NEC Cup, 11thRound 2
33Zhu Songli6pGu Li7pW+R1942005-11-19China NEC Cup, 11thRound 2
34Hong Minpyo5pCho Han-seong8pW+R2262005-11-19Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 111
35Lee Yeongkyu4pPark Sunghun4pB+2.52492005-11-18Korean Baduk League, 2005 
36Kobayashi Izumi6pXie Yimin2pB+0.53352005-11-17Japanese Female Strongest, 7thSemifinal
37Mannami Kana3pOsawa Narumi3pB+7.52992005-11-17Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 09thQuaterfinal - 1
38Park Jieun6pSeo Moosang6pB+3.53052005-11-17Korean Baduk League, 2005 
39Yamashita Keigo9pKono Rin7pW+5.52772005-11-17Tengen, 31stTitle match, game 2
40O Meien9pYamada Kimio8pW+5.52592005-11-17Honinbo, 61stLeague
41Hane Naoki9pUeki Yoshio8pB+R1232005-11-17Gosei, 31st1
42Ryu Shikun9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+3.52162005-11-17Gosei, 31st1
43Kang Hun9pRui Naiwei9pW+3.52992005-11-17Maxim Cup, 07thRound 1
44Mimura Tomoyasu9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2062005-11-17Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 1b
45Cho U9pO Rissei9pB+R1712005-11-17Honinbo, 61stLeague
46Kudo Norio9pCho Chikun9pW+4.53022005-11-17Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
47Kato Tomoko5pTanemura Sayuri1p ?B+2.52592005-11-16Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 09th1/8 Final - 8
48Jang Swen8pZheng Yan2pB+R2012005-11-16Chinese Jianqiao Cup Female, 3rdFinal, game 2
49Kang Dongyun4pKo Keuntae3pB+R1852005-11-16SK New Star best 10, 09thFinal, game 2
50Hu Yaoyu8pKim Myeongwan7pB+R2312005-11-16Samsung Cup, 10thQuaterfinal - 3
51Kim Soojin2pRui Naiwei9pW+R2342005-11-16Women's Kuksu, 11thWinners' Section, Round 2
52Cho Hunhyun9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1902005-11-16Samsung Cup, 10thQuaterfinal - 4
53Kong Jie7pZhou Ruiyang3pW+R1862005-11-15Chinese Changqi Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 1
54Zhou Heyang9pXie He6pB+R1612005-11-15Chinese Changqi Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 1
55Park Young-hun9pCho Han-seong8pW+R2362005-11-15Youngham Ilbo Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
56Hong Seongji4pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R1732005-11-15Kangwon-Land Cup, 1stKorean preliminary
57Lee Changho9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+5.51992005-11-15Samsung Cup, 10thQuaterfinal - 1
58Lee Sedol9pLuo Xihe9pW+R2402005-11-15Samsung Cup, 10thQuaterfinal - 2
59Ko Keuntae3pKang Dongyun4pW+R1882005-11-14SK New Star best 10, 09thFinal, game 1
60Zhou Heyang9pZhu Songli6pB+R2092005-11-14CCTV Cup, 18th1
61Zheng Yan2pJang Swen8pW+R2282005-11-14Chinese Jianqiao Cup Female, 3rdFinal, game 1
62Kiyonari Tetsuya9pYamashita Keigo9pW+5.52372005-11-14Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1
63Qiu Jun7pZhang Wei4pW+R3302005-11-13CCTV Cup, 18th1
64Liu Shizheng6pZhang Yingting5pB+R2092005-11-13CCTV Cup, 18th1
65Imamura Toshiya9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+6.53572005-11-13NHK Cup, 53rdRound 2
66Ma Xiaochun9pTao Xin3pB+R1592005-11-12Chinese City League A, 7thRound 17
67Gu Li7pPiao Wenyao4pB+R1712005-11-12Chinese City League A, 7thRound 17
68Nie Weiping9pZhou Junjie5pB+R2872005-11-12Chinese City League A, 7thRound 17
69Chang Hao9pZhang Yaoye5pB+3.52562005-11-12Chinese City League A, 7thRound 17
70Cho Hunhyun9pDong Yan7pW+R2082005-11-12Chinese City League A, 7thRound 17
71Kong Jie7pHu Yaoyu8pB+R1852005-11-12Chinese City League A, 7thRound 17
72Yu Bin9pWang Lei8pW+R2522005-11-12China City League A, 7thRound 17
73Kim Juho6pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2082005-11-12Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 107
74Nakano Yasuhiro9pYokota Shigeaki9pW+1.53062005-11-12Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 49thFinal, game 2
75Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1892005-11-12Wonik Cup Siptan, 01stSemifinal
76Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pCho Hunhyun9pB+3.52422005-11-12Korean Baduk League, 2005 
77Zheng Yan2pSu Su2pB+R2012005-11-11Chinese Jianqiao Cup Female, 3rdSemifinal
78Rui Naiwei9pPaek Hongseok4pB+R2332005-11-11Korean Baduk League, 2005 
79Jang Swen8pHua Xueming7pB+R2112005-11-11Chinese Jianqiao Cup Female, 3rdSemifinal
80Tan Xiao1p ?Uchida Shuhei1p ?W+R1662005-11-10Nakano Cup China-Japan Competition, 2ndRound 5
81Jang Swen8pLu Jia1p ?B+R2752005-11-10Chinese Jianqiao Cup Female, 3rdRound 2
82Jiang Zhujiu9pJin Donggyu2pW+5.52932005-11-10Korean Baduk League, 2005 
83Zheng Yan2pLi Chunhua4pB+R2952005-11-10Chinese Jianqiao Cup Female, 3rdRound 2
84O Rissei9pSeto Taiki6pB+2.52102005-11-10Gosei, 31st1
85Cho Chikun9pKono Rin7pB+R1392005-11-10Gosei, 31st1
86Fujii Shuya6pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1822005-11-10Gosei, 31st1
87Yamada Kimio8pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1322005-11-10Gosei, 31st1
88O Meien9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1382005-11-10Meijin, 31stPreliminary Final
89Takemiya Masaki9pNakano Hironari9pB+10.52132005-11-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3 Round 1
90Yoda Norimoto9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+2.52702005-11-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
91Kobayashi Satoru9pCho U9pW+R1762005-11-10Meijin, 30thTitle match, game 7
92 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R972005-11-09  
93Jang Swen8pWang Rui3pB+R2052005-11-09Chinese Jianqiao Cup Female, 3rd1
94Wang Rui3pmaojaojwin [~]1p ?B+R2412005-11-08  
95Xiao Zhenghao4pHuang Xiangren4pB+R2332005-11-08Guoshou, 01stLeague
96Dai Jiashen7pChen Shien4pW+R3062005-11-08Donggang Cup, 5th 
97Iyama Yuta7pZhang Yaoye5pW+R1182005-11-08Nakano Cup China-Japan Competition, 2ndRound 1
98Lin Shuyang3pLin Shengxian7pW+6.52822005-11-08Guoshou, 01stLeague
99Ma Xiaobing4pKo Iso7pW+R1662005-11-08Nakano Cup China-Japan Competition, 2ndRound 1
100Cho Hunhyun9pCho Han-seong8pB+3.52882005-11-08Kangwon-Land Cup, 1st 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0163 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software