Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1丁少杰2p党希昀1p ?B+R1452011-08-21  
2张正平2p陈擎宇1p ?W+R2162011-08-21  
3许长正2p叶纮源1p ?B+0.52892011-08-21  
4黑嘉嘉5p彭鐏德1p ?B+3.52312011-08-21  
5Xiao Zhenghao7p李奎汉1p ?B+R1472011-08-21  
6Lin Shengxian8p杨博崴1p ?B+6.52072011-08-21  
7An Cho-yeong9pNa Hyun1p ?W+2.52852011-08-21  
8林庭毅1p ?Chen Guanwei2pB+R2232011-08-21  
9张怀一2pChen Xi2pB+R2112011-08-21  
10Zhang Kaiqing4pChen Feng3pW+R2202011-08-21  
11杨志德5pChen Yixiang3pB+0.52582011-08-21  
12Huang Yancheng1p ?Wang Yuanjun4pB+0.53122011-08-21  
13苏圣芳1p ?Liu Yaowen4pW+5.52652011-08-21  
14魏豪廷2pZhang Zhehao4pW+6.52822011-08-21  
15Chen Yida4pLin Yuxiang4pW+2.52932011-08-21  
16Huang Xiangren5pLin Lixiang4pW+1.52262011-08-21  
17Chen Seuyen9p周尹南4pB+R1552011-08-21  
18王湘杰1p ?Jian Lichen5pW+0.52602011-08-21  
19张原荣2pZhou Pingqiang5pW+R1742011-08-21  
20Chen Yong'an6pZhou Keping5pB+R1992011-08-21  
21林子元1p ?Lin Shuyang7pW+5.52382011-08-21  
22Kim Jiseok7pLee Cheongwu8pB+R2692011-08-21  
23rrtdet8 dan莲花争霸9pB+R2832011-08-21  
24王允中2pLin Zhihan9pW+R1502011-08-21  
25sanghun?miri [~]5pjinseog?hyemin [~]9pB+R2552011-08-21  
26星星心9p花丛菲仙9pW+R1402011-08-21  
27Yamada Noriyoshi9pYuki Satoshi9pW+1.52562011-08-21NHK Cup, 59th2
28Lee Sedol9pPark Jungsang9pB+R912011-08-21Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
29Cher Hao1p ?黄静远6 danB+R1992011-08-20  
30dingseusyung [~]6 danMa Tian-fang7 danB+R2032011-08-20  
31曾志豪6 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R1782011-08-20  
32Ma Tian-fang7 danCher Hao1p ?W+R1582011-08-20  
33Kim Dongho2pKang Yootaek4pW+8.53232011-08-20  
34Lee Jihyeon3pHan Sanghoon5pB+R2512011-08-20  
35Jiang Weijie5pPark Young-hun9pW+R1322011-08-20Japan-China-Korea Meijin, 20113
36way100p9p钢丝锯9pW+0.52462011-08-20  
37Takao Shinji9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1932011-08-20Daiwa Cup, 07th1
38李源鲲6 dan令狐嘉骏6 danB+R2592011-08-19  
39戴智天6 dan黄静远6 danW+2.52602011-08-19  
40赵威7 danLi Xu7 danB+R2942011-08-19  
41一切都靠自己9p石头1107 danB+R2212011-08-19  
42Lin Lixiang4pWang Lu3pB+R2112011-08-19  
43gangdong'yun(poseukoLED) [~]9pAn Sungjoon3pB+0.52592011-08-19  
44Kim Jiseok7pSeo Gunwoo4pB+R1552011-08-19Chunwon (Tengen), 16th1/8 Final - 7
45Iyama Yuta9pJiang Weijie5pW+R1542011-08-19Japan-China-Korea Meijin, 20112
46Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPaek Hongseok8pW+R1822011-08-19Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Posco LED vs Team Hite Jinro
47mikechen127 dan兵行险道9pB+R1832011-08-19  
48Tang Yi2pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1902011-08-19  
49Lee Chungyu4pMok Jinseok9pW+2.52772011-08-19  
50Park Jungwhan9pWeon Seongjin9pW+0.52542011-08-19Kuksu, 55thSemifinal - 2
51Ding Wei9pChen Seuyen9pB+R1572011-08-19  
52沙星宇6 dan李修全6 danB+R1392011-08-18  
53Ma Tian-fang7 danDong Ming7 danW+R1242011-08-18  
54Bai Baoxiang8 danSu Yanyue 27 danW+R1662011-08-18  
55济宁少年宫9pMak8 danB+R1872011-08-18  
56Kim Kiwon2pKim Junghyun3pB+3.53152011-08-18  
57onsojin(poseukoLED) [~]6pAn Kukhyun3pW+10.53292011-08-18  
58Kim Hyeongwoo5pKang Yootaek4pW+R2282011-08-18Olleh KT Cup, 20111/16 Final - 15
59Suzuki Ayumi6p向井千瑛4pW+5.52392011-08-18  
60Lin Lixiang4pMeng Tailing6pW+R2022011-08-18  
61Cho Sonjin9pOba Jyunya6pB+R1992011-08-18Meijin, 37th, last preliminary tournament 
62Hikosaka Naoto9pIwamaru Taira6pB+R1652011-08-18Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
63Kato Atsushi9pSeto Taiki7pW+R1002011-08-18Kisei, 36thLeague
64Ishida Yoshio9pRin Kanketsu7pW+4.52492011-08-18Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
65Ryu Shikun9pOkada Shinichiro8pB+R2072011-08-18Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
66Lee Jihyeon2pCho Han-seong9pB+R2532011-08-18Chunwon (Tengen), 16th1/8 Final - 6
67song'yonghye [~]5pryusyaogwang [~]9pW+R2322011-08-18  
68Ko Iso7pTakemiya Masaki9pB+3.52382011-08-18Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournament 
69Nakane Naoyuki8pOtake Hideo9pB+R2052011-08-18Meijin, 37th, last preliminary tournament 
70sakaihideyuki [~]8pHane Naoki9pW+6.52672011-08-18Gosei, 36thTitle match, game 4
71小虎将9p真八桂名剑9pW+R1602011-08-18  
72Ogaki Yusaku9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2062011-08-18Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
73O Meien9pYamashita Keigo9pW+5.52402011-08-18NEC Cup, 31st1
74Takao Shinji9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+1.52562011-08-18Kisei, 36thLeague
75伊藤庸二9pYamada Kimio9pW+3.52002011-08-18  
76Iyama Yuta9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2402011-08-18Japan-China-Korea Meijin, 20111
77O Rissei9pKono Rin9pB+0.53362011-08-18Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournament 
78Yuki Satoshi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1932011-08-18Honinbo, 67th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
79Wang Yuanjun4p林君谚2pW+1.52552011-08-17  
80Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pHan Wonggyu4pB+R1612011-08-17Chunwon (Tengen), 16th1/8 Final - 5
81Xiao Zhenghao7pZhang Yaoye9pW+4.52382011-08-17  
82Kim Jiseok7pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2102011-08-17  
83Yun Chun-sang8pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1702011-08-17  
84Lee Yeongkyu8pHeo Yeongho9pB+3.53092011-08-17  
85确实想下棋9p东方婉儿9pB+R2092011-08-17  
86Chen Seuyen9pZhang Yaoye9pB+1.52492011-08-17  
87寂寞归来9p仗剑江湖行8 danB+R2112011-08-16  
88苏圣方1p ?陈擎宇1p ?B+6.52392011-08-16  
89张原荣2p叶纮源1p ?W+R1842011-08-16  
90Chen Yixiang3p杨博崴1p ?W+8.52612011-08-16  
91Dai Jiakun7p萧爱霖1p ?W+R2082011-08-16  
92李奎汉1p ?张怀一2pB+R1432011-08-16  
93党希昀1p ?Chen Guanwei2pW+R1482011-08-16  
94林君谚2p许长正2pB+R2212011-08-16  
95杨孟允3pChen Xi2pB+R972011-08-16  
96黑嘉嘉5p饶瑞雍2pB+R1872011-08-16  
97刘建昌1p ?Wang Yuanjun4pW+R1642011-08-16  
98林庭毅1p ?Liu Yaowen4pW+R1722011-08-16  
99王湘杰1p ?Lin Yuxiang4pW+R1962011-08-16  
100Kim Hyeonghwan5pseojunghwi [~]4pB+1.52432011-08-16  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software