Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1严欢3pZhang Tao3pB+1.52892010-02-26  
2Wang Pan1p ?Gan Siyang4pW+2.52872010-02-26  
3Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pW+1.52472010-02-26Kisei, 34thTitle match, game 5
4Xie Yimin5p下坂美织1p ?B+R1372010-02-25  
5Tetsuya Mitani6pKiwada Kazuomi1p ?B+R2352010-02-25Shinjin-O, 35th1
6张越然1p ?Li He2pW+R1122010-02-25  
7Zhu Yuanhao3pFan Tingyu2pW+R1422010-02-25  
8Song Ronghi5pWang Chenxing2pW+R2662010-02-25  
9Shuto Shun7pJin Zezhen2pW+R1902010-02-25  
10兆乾1p ?柳泽理志3pW+R1602010-02-25  
11彭立峣5pZhang Tao3pW+0.52952010-02-25  
12Lian Xiao3pShi Yue4pB+R2852010-02-25  
13Suzuki Ayumi5pMannami Kana4pB+R2692010-02-25  
14Sakai Hideyuki7pKato Atsushi8pW+0.52702010-02-25Kisei, 35th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
15望月研一7pRyu Shikun9pB+R1992010-02-25  
16Ko Iso7pO Meien9pW+R2522010-02-25Kisei, 35th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
17Li Yixiu7pKono Rin9pW+R2042010-02-25  
18So Yokoku8pCho Chikun9pW+10.53212010-02-25Tengen, 36th1
19一29p一仙归来9pB+R1792010-02-25  
20Yunzhong Taiyang9p纹枰悟空9pB+R1922010-02-25  
21Yuki Satoshi9pOyama Kunio9pB+R1472010-02-25  
22Rin Kaiho9pOgaki Yusaku9pW+6.52852010-02-25Ryusei, 19thblock-D
23Iyama Yuta9pO Rissei9pB+R1952010-02-25Oza, 58th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
24Yamada Kimio9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1392010-02-25Honinbo, 65thLeague
25Rin Kaiho9pKudo Norio9pB+R2212010-02-25Ryusei, 19thblock-D
26纹枰悟空9p一29pB+R1272010-02-24  
27一仙归来9pYunzhong Taiyang9pW+R2062010-02-24  
28Kong Jie9pLee Changho9pB+1.53092010-02-24LG Cup, 14thFinal, game 2
29Cho Hyeyeon8pPark Jiyeon2pB+1.52712010-02-23Women's Kuksu, 15thSemifinal - 2
30Liao Xingwen3pZhang Tao3pW+R2182010-02-23  
31Tang Weixing3pLian Xiao3pW+R1062010-02-23  
32Zhu Yuanhao3pGui Wenbo4pB+R2692010-02-23  
33Zhang Wei6pShi Yue4pW+R1962010-02-23  
34Yunzhong Taiyang9p隐忍黑衣人9pB+R2272010-02-23  
35yyhh9p一仙归来9pW+R2142010-02-23  
36不一样的我9p一29pW+R1922010-02-23  
37何为道9p纹枰悟空9pW+R2902010-02-23  
38Weon Seongjin9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2062010-02-23Maxim Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 2
39Hu Yuqing8 danHu Yuhan5 danB+R1472010-02-22  
40Chen Siqi 26 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R1462010-02-22  
41王琛7 danHu Yuqing8 danW+0.52942010-02-22  
42Gu Li9pLi Zhe6pB+5.53352010-02-22RICOH Cup, 10th3
43Kim Jiseok6pPark Jungwhan7pW+R1122010-02-22Chunlan Cup, 08th, preliminary tournament 
44Gu Lingyi5pWang Xi9pW+R2322010-02-22  
45Yuki SatoshiNHK CupIyama Yuta9pB+3.52292010-02-22NHK Cup, 57thFinal
46Xie He7pZhang Yaoye9pB+R2432010-02-22RICOH Cup, 10th3
47yyhh9p超级战舰9pB+R2152010-02-22  
48You Zhu9p一仙归来9pW+R1442010-02-22  
49练习9p一29pW+R2002010-02-22  
50隐忍黑衣人9p小花生米9pB+2,752952010-02-22  
51纹枰悟空9p送别9pB+R1652010-02-22  
52又涨停了9pYunzhong Taiyang9pW+0.52942010-02-22  
53O Rissei9pTakao Shinji9pW+1.53212010-02-22Ryusei, 19thblock-G
54Lee Changho9pKong Jie9pW+2.52422010-02-22LG Cup, 14thFinal, game 1
55Takao Shinji9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R2262010-02-22Ryusei, 19thblock-G
56Seo Bongsoo9pCho Hunhyun9pW+0.52542010-02-22Maxim Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 1
57Hu Yuqing8 danHuang Xin6 danB+11.51952010-02-21  
58Chen Siqi6 dan赵威7 danW+R1102010-02-21  
59Hu Yuqing8 danLi Daichun8 danB+R1452010-02-21  
60Yu Zhi Ying6 dan张越然1p ?W+R2042010-02-21  
61Sun Li4pLiao Xingwen3pW+R1862010-02-21  
62Lan Tian4pShi Yue4pW+R1862010-02-21  
63Zhang Yabo3pPeng Liyao5pW+R1882010-02-21  
64一仙归来9p爱在西元前9pB+R2812010-02-21  
65海冬青9p又涨停了9pW+4.53022010-02-21  
66函谷关令9p隐忍黑衣人9pW+R1662010-02-21  
67yyhi9p小花生米9pW+3.53092010-02-21  
68谈治孤9pyyhh9pW+R1322010-02-21  
69lixiaoyao9pYou Zhu9pW+R1322010-02-21  
70Weon Seongjin9pHeo Yeongho9pW+0.52912010-02-19Chunlan Cup, 08th, preliminary tournament 
71Shida Tatsuya3pMannami Kana4pW+R1922010-02-18  
72Mannami Nao2p桑原阳子5pB+R2312010-02-18  
73卷幡多荣子3pOkada Yumiko6pW+R2622010-02-18  
74Murakawa Daisuke5pOba Jyunya6pW+R1922010-02-18  
75Cho Chikun9p松原大成6pB+R1672010-02-18  
76Otake Hideo9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R2002010-02-18  
77Hoshino Masaki8pAkiyama Jiro8pW+R1702010-02-18Tengen, 36th1
78Han Zenki7pO Rissei9pW+R2102010-02-18  
79Kudo Norio9p新垣武9pW+2.52662010-02-18  
80Ogaki Yusaku9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+R2192010-02-18Oza, 58th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
81So Kofuku9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1142010-02-18  
82Cho U9pYamashita Keigo9pW+7.52802010-02-18Kisei, 34thTitle match, game 4
83Yamada Kimio9pTokimoto Hajime9pB+1.52932010-02-18Ryusei, 19thblock-E
84Iyama Yuta9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+12.52212010-02-18Gosei, 35thRound 2
85Yuki Satoshi9pKono Rin9pB+92312010-02-18Tengen, 36th1
86Ryu Shikun9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2342010-02-18  
87Yamada Kimio9pChino Tadahiko9pB+R1772010-02-18Ryusei, 19thblock-E
88Wang Yuhui7pXie He7pW+R2202010-02-17  
89Park Sunghun6pLee Yeongkyu8pW+1.53042010-02-17GS Caltex Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 1
90Nakano Yasuhiro9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R2642010-02-17  
91So Yokoku8pIshida Yoshio9pW+R2162010-02-15Ryusei, 19thblock-C
92Nakamura Shinya8pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1862010-02-15Ryusei, 19thblock-C
93Hane NaokiNEC CupKo Iso7pB+7.52712010-02-13NEC Cup, 29thSemifinal - 1
94Yamashita Keigo9pKono Rin9pW+7.52602010-02-13NEC Cup, 29thSemifinal - 1
95Aguilar Fernando6 dan加西亚5 danB+R1552010-02-11  
96迪那斯塔因3p萨巴梅罗6 danB+5.52762010-02-11  
97向井千瑛4p大桥成哉3pB+R792010-02-11  
98Nakaonoda Tomomi9pMurakawa Daisuke5pB+0.52512010-02-11Gosei, 35thRound 2
99Rui Naiwei9pLee Min Jin5pB+R2092010-02-11Women's Kuksu, 15thSemifinal - 1
100Kim Shushun8pSeto Taiki7pB+R1432010-02-11Tengen, 36th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0158 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software