Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yamashita Keigo6pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R992000-04-27Gosei, 25thSemifinal - 2
2Kataoka Satoshi9pNakano Hironari9pB+1.53022000-04-27Tengen, 26thRound 2-6
3Kobayashi Koichi9pGoto Shungo9pB+R1712000-04-27Oza, 48th1/8 Final - 7
4pagoda [KWN~]5pteug'gongmyeongryeong [KWN~]6 danB+R1282000-04-26  
5Xie He1p ?Liao Guiyong1p ?B+7.53032000-04-25  
6Kim Seung-jun & Kong ByeongJoo5pCho Han-seong & Lee Sedol3pW+R2362000-04-25  
7Peng Quan3pShao Weigang9pW+R2562000-04-25Chinese City League A, 2ndRound 3
8gyoju [KWN~]6pfirework [KWN]4 danB+R982000-04-24  
9Jang Swen8pPark Jieun2pB+R1212000-04-24Women's match Cn-Kr, 2nd1
10Kim Seung-jun7pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1622000-04-24Chunwon (Tengen), 05th1-04
11Yoda Norimoto9pOtake Hideo9pW+0.52432000-04-24Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 23
12Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Chikun9pW+0.53132000-04-24Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 23
13sslee [KWN]1p ?jjhan [KWN]4 danW+R1072000-04-23  
14Akiyama Jiro7pYokota Shigeaki7pB+5.52722000-04-23NHK Cup, 47th1
15Ding Wei7pLuo Xihe8pB+R2412000-04-23CCTV Cup, 12thFinal, game 1
16Chang Hao9pZhou Heyang8pW+R1842000-04-23Qisheng, 2ndTitle match, game 3
17KoReibun [IGS]1p ?PUKU [IGS]2d*W+Time1322000-04-22  
18KoReibun [IGS]1p ?PUKU [IGS]2d*B+Time632000-04-22  
19kkr217 [KWN]2pggoc?? [KWN~]6 danW+R912000-04-22  
20PUKU [IGS]2d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+R922000-04-22  
21PUKU [IGS]2d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?B+Time1402000-04-22  
22Yang Huiren [IGS]1p ?Hosuk YI [IGS]AmaB+R2172000-04-22North American Masters, 6thChallengers' playoff
23dw1482 [KWN]7pleeandr [KWN]4 danB+R1182000-04-21  
24sinseondoryeong [KWN~]8pL7KY [KWN]5 danLeft unfinished1182000-04-21  
25Idea4ppineapple6d* 1822000-04-21  
26Idea4ppineapple6d* 2932000-04-21  
27Idea4ppineapple6d* 2402000-04-21  
28Rui Naiwei9pLee Yong-su1p ?B+R1572000-04-21LG Refined Oils Cup, 5th1-03
29Yoo Jaehyeon4pPark Byungkyu2pB+92652000-04-21Chunwon (Tengen), 05th1-03
30Han Chong-chin3pMok Jinseok5pW+R1442000-04-21SK New Star best 10, 04thLeague A
31Lee Sanghun6pNoh JoonWhan5pB+R1672000-04-21LG Cup, 05thQualifications
32Zhou Heyang7pChang Hao9pB+R2112000-04-21Qisheng, 2ndFinal, game 2
33Yoda Norimoto9pRyu Shikun7pB+0.52182000-04-20Meijin, 25thLeague, game 19
34Omori Yasushi7pCho Chikun9pW+R1302000-04-20Tengen, 26th2-5
35Imamura Yoshiaki8pO Meien9pW+2.52632000-04-20Meijin, 25thLeague, game 20
36Seo Nung-uk9pLee Sedol3pW+R1702000-04-18Baedalwang,8,Korea,1,League preliminary
37Bluesky [IGS]5d*pineapple [IGS]6d*B+Time2012000-04-17Lightning game 
38Kobayashi Izumi4pHosaka Mayu2pB+16.52272000-04-17Women's Saikyo, 2nd1
39Aoki Kikuyo7pMiyazaki Shimako3pB+R712000-04-17Women's Pro Saikyo, 2nd1
40Bluesky [IGS]5pPineapple [IGS]6pW+3.52862000-04-17Lightning game 
41Bluesky [IGS]5pPineapple [IGS]6pW+1.52922000-04-17Lightning game 
42Kobayashi Koichi9pRin Kaiho9pB+R2822000-04-17Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 23
43Takagi Shoichi9pO Rissei9pB+6.53152000-04-17Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 23
44hongmalg'eunsaem [~]7 dansyasya [~]5 danB+R1752000-04-16AmaFinal
45okcorral [KWN]1p ?pureunbadug [KWN~]5 danW+R1062000-04-16  
46jiin [IGS]6d*pineapple [IGS]6d*B+Time832000-04-16Training game 
47jiin [IGS]6d*pineapple [IGS]6d*W+Time742000-04-16Training game 
48jiin [IGS]6d*pineapple [IGS]6d*W+Time2722000-04-16Training game 
49jiin [IGS]6d*pineapple [IGS]6d*W+Time1182000-04-16Training game 
50pineapple [IGS]6d*jiin [IGS]6d*W+Time1822000-04-16Training game 
51pineapple [IGS]6d*jiin [IGS]6d*W+R1522000-04-16Training game 
52pineapple [IGS]6d*jiin [IGS]6d*W+Time1122000-04-16Training game 
53pineapple [IGS]6d*jiin [IGS]6d*W+R2482000-04-16Training game 
54Lee Jong-MoonAmaHe Xiaoren5pW+12772000-04-16North American Masters, 6thChallengers' playoff
55Luo Xihe8pKong Jie5pB+R2842000-04-16CCTV Cup, 12thSemifinal - 2
56Ryu Shikun [IGS]6pCho Chikun [IGS]6pB+4,52582000-04-16Training game 
57Ma Xiaochun9pDing Wei7pW+0.52442000-04-16CCTV Cup, 12thSemifinal - 1
58Kudo Norio9pOta Seidou9pB+R1352000-04-16NHK Cup, 47th1
59semipeuro [KWN~]1p ?malg'eunhaneul [KWN~]5 danW+R1042000-04-15  
60gimjieun [~]6 dan?Lee Daehyeoi6 dan?B+152032000-04-15  
61jfqq [IGS]6d*pineapple [IGS]6d*B+R1892000-04-15Training game 
62Chang Hao9pZhou Heyang8pW+R2542000-04-15Qisheng, 2ndTitle match, game 1
63pineapple [IGS]6d*metro [IGS]4d*B+Time652000-04-14Training gameQuaterfinal - 2
6423106901 [KWN]1p ?bangrang'gigaeg [KWN~]4 danB+R1062000-04-13  
65dalg'gaemiya [KWN~]6pceon'weonpogtan [KWN~]5 danW+R852000-04-13  
66dalg'gaemiya [KWN~]6pceon'weonpogtan [KWN~]5 danW+R792000-04-13  
67Blackhorse [IGS]5d*littlestar [IGS]1p ?W+R2522000-04-13  
68 7pZhang Wendong3pB+R1792000-04-13Chinese City League A, 2nd1
69Qiu Jun9pLin Zhaohua5pB+R2392000-04-13Chinese City League A, 2nd1
70bugseon [KWN~]4 danbulbi [KWN~]7pW+R812000-04-13  
71Hu Yaoyu6pRuan Yunsheng7pB+5.52172000-04-13  
72史金6pQiu Jun7pW+R2212000-04-13 1
73Ryu Shikun7pOtake Hideo9pW+0.52292000-04-13Honinbo, 56thLeague Placeholder Play-off
74Kudo Norio9pYasuda Yasutoshi9pB+R2312000-04-13Oza, 48th1/8 Final - 6
75O Rissei9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+R2032000-04-13Meijin, 25thLeague, game 18
76Kataoka Satoshi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+0.52552000-04-13Gosei, 25thSemifinal - 1
77BH5715 [KWN]2pappri [KWN]5 danW+R1072000-04-12  
78Kim Kwangsik3pWeon Seongjin2pB+R1792000-04-12  
79ABULLSA [KWN]1p ?bombi [KWN~]5 danB+R1102000-04-11  
80baram'yicang [KWN~]3pas6788 [KWN]5 danB+R822000-04-11  
81Kim Yeongsam4pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1782000-04-11Chunwon (Tengen), 05th1-02
82An Cho-yeong5pSeo Bongsoo9pW+0.52842000-04-11Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 10
83sssjb [KWN]5pcudongsam [KWN~]4 danW+R672000-04-10  
84nareujaseu [KWN~]1p ?braddom [KWN]6 danW+R1032000-04-10  
85nanma [KWN~]4 dan96mrlee [KWN]3pB+R692000-04-10  
86Weon Seongjin3pLee Sedol3pW+R1362000-04-10Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 09
87Mok Jinseok5pCho Sonjin9pB+R2052000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-4
88Cho U6pMa Xiaochun9pB+2.52622000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-5
89Choi Myunghun7pChang Hao9pW+7.52272000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-3
90Zhou Heyang8pLee Changho9pB+1.52322000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-8
91Yu Bin9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2342000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-4
92Liu Xiaoguang9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+9.52222000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-1
93Rui Naiwei9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+1.53082000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-2
94Cho Hunhyun9pCho Chikun9pB+R1412000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-7
95gyeoulbaram [KWN~]1p ?hermes [KWN]4 danW+R1192000-04-09  
96yeoryujepae [KWN~]1p ?pcs44 [KWN]5 danB+R892000-04-09  
97Ushinohama Satsuo9pMizogami Tomochika7pB+R1472000-04-09NHK Cup, 47th1
98Luo Xihe8pWang Lei8pB+R2542000-04-09Bubugao(2000)Quaterfinal
99boys [KWN]2pdomingo [KWN]4 danLeft unfinished1212000-04-08  
100Zhou Heyang8pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R1512000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-01

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0153 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software