Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lian Xiao3pLee Yeongkyu8pW+R2862010-05-08  
2Kim Hyeongwoo4pYun Chun-sang8pW+R1882010-05-08  
3Jin Siyoung4pYun Chun-sang8pW+4.53112010-05-08  
4Cho Hunhyun9pPaek Hongseok8pW+R1662010-05-08  
5An Cho-yeong9pHong Seongji8pW+R2902010-05-08  
6Lee Hobum2pPark Jungsang9pW+R1702010-05-08  
7Park Siyeol2pPark Jieun9pW+1.53302010-05-08  
8Lee Wonyoung2pMok Jinseok9pW+R1882010-05-08  
9An Sungjoon2pCho Hunhyun9pB+3.52532010-05-08  
10An Kukhyun3pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2392010-05-08  
11Zhang Yabo3pLee Changho9pB+R1792010-05-08  
12Choi Kihoon3pKim Juho9pW+R1602010-05-08  
13Lee Taehyun3pChoi Myunghun9pB+R1852010-05-08  
14Park Seunghwa4pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2922010-05-08  
15Peng Liyao5pZhou Heyang9pW+R1842010-05-08  
16Zhang Li5pChang Hao9pW+R1362010-05-08Chinese A League, 2010Team Guangxi vs Team Shanghai
17Wang Lei 26pYu Bin9pW+R2402010-05-08  
18Paek Hongseok7pPark Jieun9pB+R2352010-05-08  
19Liu Xing7pGu Li9pB+1.53012010-05-08  
20Paek Hongseok7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1682010-05-08  
21Qiu Jun8pDing Wei9pW+R2642010-05-08  
22Lee Heeseong8pChoi Myunghun9pW+R2382010-05-08  
23香香呢9p育红小学9pW+R1522010-05-08  
24世纪杀手29p失意男孩9pW+2.52902010-05-08  
25Kim Juho9pPark Jungsang9pW+R2062010-05-08  
26Kim Seung Jae3pHeo Yeongho7pW+R1482010-05-07Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
27Park Jungwhan7pLee Sedol9pB+R3032010-05-07Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
28十八翼天使9p世纪杀手29pW+8.52922010-05-07  
29pens9p失意男孩9pW+R1722010-05-07  
30Lee Sedol9pSong Taekon9pB+R1792010-05-07Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Netmarble
31又涨停了9paaa123459pW+R1922010-05-07  
32Kim Hyeomin6pLee Sula1p ?B+5.53152010-05-06  
33Kim Seung Jae3pLee Hobum2pW+R1562010-05-06  
34Takemiya Masaki9pSuzuki Shinji2pW+3.52152010-05-06  
35An Kukhyun1p ?Choi Kihoon3pB+R1852010-05-06  
36Koyama Mitsuru6p井泽秋乃4pB+R1592010-05-06  
37Yamashita Keigo9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+R1522010-05-06Gosei, 35thChallengers' playoff
38Ryu Shikun9pKo Iso7pW+R1462010-05-06Agon Cup, 17th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
39Rin Kaiho9pHan Zenki7pW+0.52782010-05-06  
40Yoda Norimoto9p杨嘉荣8pB+R1952010-05-06  
41Cho Sonjin9pTakanashi Seiken8pB+R1892010-05-06Agon Cup, 17th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
42O Meien9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R2042010-05-06Meijin, 35thLeague
43Park Young-hun9pHong Seongji8pB+0.53052010-05-06Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 02
44Mitani Tetsuya6pOgaki Yusaku9pB+R1232010-05-06Oza, 58th1
45You Zhu9p东弈9pB+R1652010-05-06  
46红领巾一号9p育红小学9pW+R2562010-05-06  
47王牌同花顺9p愚形三9pW+R1542010-05-06  
48Cho Chikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1842010-05-06Meijin, 35thLeague
49Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2132010-05-06Meijin, 35thLeague
50Mimura Tomoyasu9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R2112010-05-06Agon Cup, 17th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
51Lee Wonyoung1p ?Park Jungwhan7pW+R1282010-05-05  
52Hong Seongji8pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2032010-05-05  
53Paek Hongseok7pLee Sedol9pB+92542010-05-04Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 01
54Kim Jiseok7pAn Hyungjun2pB+R2352010-05-03Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
55Seto Taiki7pHa Youngil5pB+2.52942010-05-03  
56Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Sanghun7pB+R1732010-05-03KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 1
57Xiao Zhenghao7pChen Seuyen9pB+0.53302010-05-03Tianyuan, 9thChallengers' playoff
58Park Jungsang9pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1472010-05-03KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 1
59Li He2pZheng Yan2pW+3.52852010-05-02Women's Mingren(Meijin), 1stFinal
60木和田一臣1p ?国泽大斗1p ?B+R1532010-05-01  
61Wang Chenxing2pZheng Yan2pW+R2342010-05-01  
62Wang Xiangyun2pLi He2pW+R2082010-05-01  
63Song Ronghi5pLi He2pW+R2662010-05-01  
64Park Young-hun9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1912010-05-01Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
65Kang Dongyun9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2082010-05-01Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
66Hong Minpyo7pPark Jieun9pB+2.52572010-04-30Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
67世纪杀手28 dan海滩漫步8 dan 3532010-04-29  
68Ishida Yoshio9p平田智也1p ?B+R2432010-04-29  
69Zhu Yuanhao3pLi Xuan Hao2pW+4.52252010-04-29  
70Luo Xihe9pZhang Qiang2pB+1.53702010-04-29  
71Dang Yifei3pTuo Jiaxi3pW+4.52692010-04-29  
72Tang Weixing3pLian Xiao3pB+R1852010-04-29  
73Peng Liyao5pLiao Xingwen3pB+R1532010-04-29  
74Wang Yao6pWang Tao3pW+R1862010-04-29  
75石井茜1p ?井泽秋乃4pB+R2032010-04-29  
76Shi Yue4pZhang Li4pW+R1802010-04-29  
77Wang Lei 26pSun Li4pB+R1972010-04-29  
78Koyama Mitsuru6pOsawa Narumi4pB+2.52852010-04-29  
79Lee Changho9pPark Jeonggeun4pB+R1932010-04-29Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
80O Meien9pMiyazaki Shimako4pB+R1212010-04-29  
81Mao Ruilong4pMeng Tailing5pB+R2492010-04-29  
82Zhou Ruiyang5pWang Haoyang5pB+R1572010-04-29Chinese A League, 2010Team Sian vs Team Shandong
83Zhang Dongyue5pJiang Weijie5pB+2,752352010-04-29  
84Zhong Wenjing5pGu Lingyi5pB+1.53032010-04-29  
85Niu Yutian6pLi Zhe5pB+R2592010-04-29  
86Huang Yizhong7pTan Xiao5pW+R2942010-04-29  
87Wang Yuhui7pCui Can5pB+R2492010-04-29  
88Ding Wei9pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1692010-04-29  
89Takao Shinji9pKato Yuki5pB+R1272010-04-29Agon Cup, 17th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
90Zhou Heyang9pHuang Chen5pW+R1542010-04-29  
91Kato Tomoko5pOkada Yumiko6pB+R1612010-04-29  
92Zhang Yaoye9pYang Yi6pB+R2952010-04-29  
93Otake Hideo9pTetsuya Mitani6pB+R2032010-04-29  
94Fan Tingyu2pPeng Quan7pW+R2222010-04-29  
95Liu Shizheng7pXie He7pW+R1462010-04-29  
96Sun Tengyu7pLiu Xing7pB+R2092010-04-29  
97O Rissei9pRin Kanketsu7pW+6.52612010-04-29  
98Yamashiro Hiroshi9pHan Zenki7pB+2.52662010-04-29Judan, 49th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
99Wang Xi9pQiu Jun8pW+R2682010-04-29  
100Gu Li9pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2752010-04-29  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0199 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software