Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mi Yuting9pYang Kaiwen4pB+R1692016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
2Kong Jie9pQin Yuexin4pB+R2612016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
3Zhou Ruiyang9pMao Ruilong4pW+R2002016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
4Shi Yue9pMao Ruilong4pW+R2302016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01stQuarterfinal
5Tang Weixing9pGu Zihao4pW+R2082016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
6Li Qincheng1p ?Zhou Hexi5pB+R1832016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
7Xie Erhao2pDong Mengcheng5pW+0.52582016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
8Li Xuanhao5pPeng Liyao5pB+R2512016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
9Zhong Wenjing5pLian XiaoMingrenW+R2602016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
10Liu Xi5pLian XiaoMingrenW+R1682016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
11Huang Yunsong5pDong Mengcheng5pW+R1302016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
12Liu Xing7pLi Ming5pW+R2622016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
13Liu Xing7pGuo Wenchao5pB+R1972016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
14Qiu Jun9pLiao Xingwen5pB+R1772016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
15Gu Li9pLi Ming5pW+R2042016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
16Li Qincheng2pAn Dongxu6pB+R2932016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
17Fan Yunruo4pMeng Tailing6pB+R1872016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
18Zhu Yuanhao4pAn Dongxu6p 642016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
19Li Xuanhao5pCai Jing6pW+R1582016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
20Gu Lingyi5pCai Jing6pW+R2222016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
21Wang Yao6pWu Guangya6pB+R2252016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
22Li Zhe6pFu Chong6pB+R2112016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
23Jiang Weijie9pLi Zhe6pB+R2172016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
24Mi Yuting9pLi Kang6pB+R1592016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
25Gu Zihao4pPeng Quan7pB+3.53112016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
26Sun Tengyu7pTan Xiao7pB+R1932016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
27Ke Jie9pHu Yaoyu8pB+R1452016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
28Zhang Tao4pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R1922016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
29Chen Xian4pShi Yue9pW+0.52102016-06-03CCTV Cup, 20162
30Mao Ruilong4pQiu Jun9pB+1.52652016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
31Huang Yunsong5pXie He9pB+R1552016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
32Liu Xi5pPiao Wenyao9pB+R1712016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
33Chen Xian5pChang Hao9pB+R1592016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
34Wang Tao6pKe Jie9pW+R1162016-06-03CCTV Cup, 20161
35Zhang Li6pJiang Weijie9pW+R1722016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
36Hu Yaoyu8pFan Tingyu9pB+R2312016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
37Zhou Heyang9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1662016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
38Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2072016-06-03Honinbo, 71stTitle match, game 3
39Zhang Yaoye9pKong Jie9pB+R1492016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
40Choi Jung6poyujin [~]2pB+R2252016-06-02  
41bagtaehyi [~]1p ?Yu Zhi Ying5pW+R1322016-06-02  
423pXie Yimin6pW+R1462016-06-02  
43Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pShida Tatsuya7pW+R2142016-06-02Oza, 64th1st round
44Kobayashi Koichi9pYamada Takuji8pB+R2312016-06-02  
45Ishida Atsushi9pSakai Hideyuki8pB+5.52462016-06-02Agon Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
46Kono Rin9pKo Iso8pB+0.52542016-06-02Meijin, 41stLeague
472pYamada Kimio9pW+R2122016-06-02  
48Adachi Toshimasa3pYamashita Keigo9pW+1.52602016-06-02Oza, 64th1st round
494pO Rissei9pB+R2192016-06-02  
50Ryu Soohyung4pLee Changho9pW+R1022016-06-02Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Posco LED
51Umezawa Yukari6pKudo Norio9pW+2.52702016-06-02  
52Rin Kanketsu7pOtake Hideo9pW+R2522016-06-02Agon Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
53Xiao Zhenghao9pWang Yuanjun9pW+R2702016-06-02Tianyuan, 15thTitle match, game 3
54Hikosaka Naoto9pO Meien9pW+5.52312016-06-02Honinbo, 72nd, last preilminary tournament 
55Cho U9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+6.52572016-06-02Agon Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
56Ryu Shikun9pAwaji Shuzo9pW+R2062016-06-02Kisei, 41stLeague A
57bag'yeongrong [~]3pbaghyeonsu [~]1p ?B+R2132016-06-01  
58Song Taekon9panjeong'gi [~]1p ?W+R2322016-06-01  
59Ichiriki Ryo7pDang Yifei4pW+R1942016-06-01LG Cup, 21st2nd round
60najonghun [~]7pbag'yeongcan [~]4pB+1.53022016-06-01  
61Choi Jung6pPeng Liyao5pW+R2902016-06-01LG Cup, 21st2nd round
62Lee Yeongkyu9pLee Jihyeon 15pB+R3152016-06-01  
63Tang Weixing9pHu Yuefeng5pB+R1912016-06-01CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
64Yan Huan6pMeng Tailing6pW+R2042016-06-01LG Cup, 21st2nd round
65Shi Yue9pWang Haoyang6pB+R1472016-06-01CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
66Zhou Ruiyang9pLee Donghoon7pB+1.52742016-06-01LG Cup, 21st2nd round
67yubyeong'yong [~]3pHong Minpyo9pB+R2332016-06-01  
684pHong Seongji9pW+R2102016-06-01  
69Shin Jinseo5pTuo Jiaxi9pB+R2072016-06-01LG Cup, 21st2nd round
70Kim Junghyun5pKang Dongyun9pB+R2712016-06-01  
71Li Yuanrong5pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1672016-06-01  
72Choi Jung6pPark Jungsang9pW+R1902016-06-01Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Hwaseong Koreyo vs Team BGF Retail CU
73Zhang Yaoye9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1672016-06-01LG Cup, 21st2nd round
74Ke Jie9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1882016-06-01LG Cup, 21st2nd round
75Choi Gyu-byung9pKim Su-jang9pW+1.53072016-06-01  
76Kim Dong-yeop9pKang Hun9pW+0.52892016-06-01  
77Lee Yeongkyu9pGu Li9pW+R1362016-06-01LG Cup, 21st2nd round
78gimhyeon'a [~] coehoceol [~] W+7.52112016-05-31  
79Wang Yuanjun9pXiao Zhenghao9pB+R2212016-05-31Tianyuan, 15thTitle match, game 2
80johanseung-gimhyerim [~]9pwangrei-ruinaiwei [~]9pB+4.52002016-05-31  
81caehyeonji [~]1p ?coehoceol [~]1p ?W+R1822016-05-30  
82Yan Huan6pKim Myeonghoon3pB+R1912016-05-30LG Cup, 21st1st round
83Sakai Hideyuki8pKyo Kagen3pW+R2342016-05-30Ryusei, 25thchampion decision tournament
84Han Wonggyu5pbagmingyu [~]4pW+R1942016-05-30  
85Choi Jung6pFan Yunruo4pB+R2432016-05-30LG Cup, 21st1st round
86Lin Junyan6pDang Yifei4pW+R882016-05-30LG Cup, 21st1st round
87Ichiriki Ryo7pGan Siyang4pB+R1992016-05-30LG Cup, 21st1st round
88Yamada Kimio9pYuki SatoshiRyuseiW+R1822016-05-30Ryusei, 25thchampion decision tournament
89Kim Jiseok9pPeng Liyao5pW+R1762016-05-30LG Cup, 21st1st round
90Kang Dongyun9pMeng Tailing6pW+R1622016-05-30LG Cup, 21st1st round
91Ding Shixiong3pLee Donghoon7pW+R2102016-05-30LG Cup, 21st1st round
92Zhao Chenyu4pPark Young-hun9pW+R1822016-05-30LG Cup, 21st1st round
93Shin Jinseo5pHane Naoki9pB+R1992016-05-30LG Cup, 21st1st round
94Lee Taehyun6pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R2142016-05-30LG Cup, 21st1st round
95gimgiheon [~]6pNoh Young-ha9pB+R2692016-05-30  
96Murakawa Daisuke8pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R1442016-05-30LG Cup, 21st1st round
97An Kwan-uk8pPaek Seongho9pB+2.52612016-05-30  
98Hoshino Masaki9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1182016-05-30Agon Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
99Kiyonari Tetsuya9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1542016-05-30Agon Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
100Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1902016-05-30  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0310 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software