Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Park Young-hun9p麦克法迪恩6 danB+R2252008-10-04  
2Redmond, Michael9pMichiel Eijkhout6 danB+R2642008-10-04WMSG 2008 Individual Men2
3Jincheng Yuan3 danYang Huiren1p ?B+R1562008-10-04  
4Wang Xi9p李英镇3pB+R2492008-10-04  
5克拉维茨4 danJi Ge B+R2202008-10-04  
6Mok Jinseok9pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R2592008-10-04World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Male)1
7Tengxiao Wu4 danChang Li-Yu7pW+R1362008-10-04WMSG 2008 Individual Men2
8安德烈耶6 danLiu Xing7pW+R1202008-10-04  
9巴哈杜尔5 danHikosaka Naoto9pW+R802008-10-04  
10香香呢9p寂寞归来9pW+R1762008-10-04  
11冤枉9p战神伟伟9pB+R1952008-10-04  
12Park Jungsang9pO Meien9pB+2.52962008-10-04World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Male) 
13Cho U9pCho Chikun9pB+2.52742008-10-04Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
14Kim Hyeongwoo3pOn Sojin4pB+R1852008-10-03Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
15Hong Seongji7pKim Jiseok4pW+R2122008-10-03Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
16Yun Chun-sang7pKim Seong-ryong9pB+2.52362008-10-03Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
17战神伟伟9p冤枉9pW+R1722008-10-03  
18Lee Changho9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+3.52632008-10-03  
19Okuda Aya2pSuzuki Shinji1p ?B+4,52772008-10-02Shinjin O, 34thPreliminaries
20Lee Sedol9pLee Wondo2pW+R1082008-10-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team T Board
21Lee Hajin3pLee Min Jin5pB+R3052008-10-02Korean Female Myeongin, 10thLosers' Section, Final
22Umezawa Yukari5pKato Keiko6pW+R2302008-10-02Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
23Sakai Hideyuki7pSeto Taiki6pW+5.52402008-10-02  
24Kim Juho8pHeo Yeongho6pW+R1562008-10-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
25Park Jungsang9pKo Keuntae6pB+R2032008-10-02Kuksu, 52ndQuaterfinal - 2
26Kang Yootaek2pLee Yeongkyu7pW+R1582008-10-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
27O Rissei9pIyama Yuta8pW+R1742008-10-02Kisei, 33rdLeague
28Kim Seung Jae2pCho Han-seong9pW+9.52932008-10-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team T Board
29武宫阳光5pCho Sonjin9pB+0.52702008-10-02  
30Hong Minpyo6pKim Seung-jun9pW+4.52692008-10-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team T Board
31Kato Atsushi8pHane Naoki9pB+R1752008-10-02Kisei, 33rdLeague
32Takemiya Masaki9p郑铭煌9pB+2.52962008-10-02  
33Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pW+1.53072008-10-02Kisei, 33rdLeague
34Kobayashi Koichi9pYasuda Yasutoshi9pW+R1542008-10-02Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A final
35Yuki Satoshi9pTakao Shinji9pB+2.53082008-10-02Kisei, 33rdLeague
36Honda Kunihisa9pKono Rin9pW+R2322008-10-02Kisei, 33rdLeague
37Miyazawa Goro9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1892008-10-02  
38Choi Myunghun9pKim Su-jang9pB+0.53142008-10-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team T Board
39An Cho-yeong9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2122008-10-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team T Board
40Kataoka Satoshi9pCho Chikun9pW+0.52372008-10-02Kisei, 33rdLeague
41Xie Yimin9pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+R2042008-10-01Women's Honinbo, 27thTitle match, game 1
42munmyeong'geun [~]9pYun Seonghyun9pW+282772008-10-01  
43Kang Yootaek2pLee Hyeonho1p ?B+R2412008-09-30Kuksu, 52ndQuaterfinal - 1
44Choi Myunghun9pLee SedolMyenginB+0.52352008-09-30Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 35
45Park Jungsang9pKang Dongyun8pW+2.53032008-09-30Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 36
46Kim Seung Jae2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1862008-09-30GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 19
47寂寞归来9p战神一号9pB+R1512008-09-30  
48Chang Hao9pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1462008-09-29Mingren, 21stChallengers' playoff, game 3
49Yuki Satoshi9pCho UAgon CupW+R1322008-09-29Agon Cup, 15thtournament 2nd round
509301159p寂寞归来9pW+R1502008-09-29  
51福到家门9p战神一号9pW+R2062008-09-29  
52Kim Kiyoung4pLee Wondo2pW+R1802008-09-28Korean Baduk League 2008Team World T Board vs Team Ulsan Dearche
53Chang Hao9pPiao Wenyao5pW+R2182008-09-28Mingren, 21stChallengers' playoff, game 1
54Lee Chungyu1p ?Kang Dongyun8pW+R2642008-09-28Korean Baduk League 2008Team World T Board vs Team Ulsan Dearche
55Lee Sanghun7pChoi Myunghun9pW+1.52942008-09-28Korean Baduk League 2008Team World T Board vs Team Ulsan Dearche
56Qiu Jun8pGu Li9pB+R2832008-09-28Changqi Cup, 05thSemifinal, round 3
57云水在瓶9p福到家门9pW+R2862008-09-28  
58棋海沉浮9p战神一号9pW+R1262008-09-28  
59天空的精灵9p9301159pW+R1302008-09-28  
60An Cho-yeong9pChoi Wongyong5pW+4.52782008-09-27Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Ulsan Dearche
61MoGo Zhou Jungsun9pW+R1352008-09-27  
62Kobayashi IzumiDaiwa Ladies CupXie Yimin9pW+R1622008-09-27Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndFinal
63Paek Hongseok6pCho Han-seong9pB+R1712008-09-27Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Ulsan Dearche
64Leng Yuye 89p寂寞归来9pW+R1262008-09-27  
65失意男孩9p云水在瓶9pW+2.53282008-09-27  
66福到家门9p一29pB+R1352008-09-27  
67棋邪9p9301159pW+R1882008-09-27  
68Rui Naiwei9pKim Yunyoung1p ?B+R1192008-09-26Women's Kiseong, 03rdFinal
69Lee Hyeonho1p ?Weon Seongjin9pW+2.52772008-09-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Hangame
70Park Seunghwa3pKim Seong-ryong9pB+3.52742008-09-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Hangame
71Piao Wenyao5pChang Hao9pW+R1362008-09-26Meijin, 31stChallengers' playoff, game 1
72Hong Seongji7pYoo Changhyuk9pB+5.52682008-09-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Hangame
73天空的精灵9p何为道9pB+R3232008-09-26  
74香香呢9p战神一号9pW+R1682008-09-26  
75育红小学9p一29pW+2.52872008-09-26  
76寂寞归来9p星星知我惢9pB+R2032008-09-26  
77摇头9p忘却的忘却9pB+R2152008-09-26  
78云水在瓶9p天使波波羊9pB+1.52872008-09-26  
79Jiang Erlao9p棋海沉浮9pW+R1822008-09-26  
809301159plihaobai9pB+R2432008-09-26  
81Hu Yiming9pLeng Yuye 89pW+R1382008-09-26  
82Rui Naiwei9pPark Jiyeon1p ?B+R2312008-09-25Women's Kiseong, 03rdSemifinal - 1
83Kim Yunyoung1p ?Go Ju Yeon2pB+92952008-09-25Women's Kiseong, 03rdSemifinal - 2
84Cai Jing2pDan Zi Teng2pB+R1532008-09-25  
85Yamada Kimio9pShida Tatsuya2pB+R1952008-09-25Tengen, 35thpreliminary tournament A
86Lee Yeongkyu7pHan Sanghoon3pW+R1402008-09-25Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Hangame
87Ishida Yoshio9p安藤和繁3pB+0.52542008-09-25  
88Park Jungwhan2pOn Sojin4pW+R1882008-09-25Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Hangame
89Li Qincheng2pGuo Wenchao4pW+0.51782008-09-25  
90Wang Tao3pFu Chong4pW+R2262008-09-25  
91Kobayashi Koichi9pXie Yimin4pB+R2012008-09-25Tengen, 35thpreliminary tournament A
92Sun Tengyu3pWang Haoyang5pB+3.52432008-09-25  
93Mimura Tomoyasu9pTakemiya Yoko5pB+R2032008-09-25Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A
94Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLiu Xing7pB+R1632008-09-25Ing Cup, 6thSemifinal - 2, game 2
95Kato Atsushi8pRyu Shikun9pW+R1922008-09-25Meijin, 34thLast primary tournament
96Takemiya Masaki9pYamada Noriyoshi9pW+0.53242008-09-25Meijin, 34thLast primary tournament
97棋海沉浮9ptom123w9pB+R1672008-09-25  
98Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pW+2.53122008-09-25Meijin, 34thLast primary tournament
99Lee Changho9pLee Sedol9pB+R2952008-09-25Ing Cup, 6thSemifinal - 1, game 2
100Hane Naoki9pKono Rin9pB+3.52562008-09-25Meijin, 34thLast primary tournament

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0179 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software