Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Li Tiangang7 dan李勋政5 danB+R1972009-08-05  
2Huangxing Can6 danLi Tiangang7 danB+R1932009-08-05  
3Kang Yootaek3pKim Junghyun1p ?W+R1782009-08-05Kuksu, 53rd1/8 Final - 1
4Kim Daehee4pXiao Ailin1p ?B+R1692009-08-05Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
5Li He2pPark Jieun9pW+R2402009-08-05Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
6Park Seunghwa3pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2142009-08-05Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
7Murakawa Daisuke5p石井新藏9pB+R1892009-08-05  
8Kim Juho8pDing Wei9pW+R1302009-08-05Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
9Li Tiangang7 dan石金昊5 danB+R1812009-08-04  
10Hu Yuqing8 dan王琛6 danW+R1802009-08-04  
11Lin Lixiang3pPark Changmyeong6 danW+0.52722009-08-04Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
12Huang Sheng7 dan全徉允7 danB+32852009-08-04  
13克里斯坦7 danRob van Zeist7 danW+72862009-08-04  
14Jin Enguo7 danJin Jun Xiang7 danB+12532009-08-04  
15Groenen Geert6 dan迪那斯塔因1p ?W+R2282009-08-04  
16Liu Xing7pLin Shuyang5pB+R1952009-08-04Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
17Lee Changho9pKim Seung-jun9pW+1.52762009-08-04Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
18石金昊5 dan曹汝旭5 danB+Time3202009-08-03  
19Igor Nemlij5 danThomas Debarre5 danW+252052009-08-03  
20Li Tiangang7 danBai Baoxiang6 danB+R1692009-08-03  
21王彦皓5 danLi Tiangang7 danW+R3002009-08-03  
22Huang Sheng7 dan吴治民7 danB+R1552009-08-03  
23克里斯坦7 danJin Jun Xiang7 danW+R1322009-08-03  
24Kang Jisung8pWang Yuanjun2pB+R1972009-08-03Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
25全徉允7 dan迪那斯塔因3pW+R1682009-08-03  
26Shin Minjun5 danRui Naiwei9pW+43122009-08-03  
27Yu Bin9pKim Seung-jun9pB+R2152009-08-03Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
28张瀚辰5 danBai Baoxiang6 danW+R1702009-08-02  
29Ma Tian-fang6 dan王琛6 danB+R1192009-08-02  
30伊利亚西克西那7 dan吴治民7 danW+R2282009-08-02  
31吴治民7 danJin Jun Xiang7 danW+R2542009-08-02  
32Lee Wondo2pAn Sungjoon1p ?B+5.53132009-08-02Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Hight Jinro
33Park Jungsang9pJin Donggyu5pW+1.52932009-08-02Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Hight Jinro
34Lee Chungyu2pLee Cheongwu7pB+R2192009-08-02Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Hight Jinro
35Piao Wenyao5pSong Taekon9pW+R1442009-08-02Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
36Hu Yuqing8 dan马逸超5 danW+R2202009-08-01  
37张妍琪6 danDmytro Bogackij6 danB+R1912009-08-01  
38赵威7 danSu Yanyue 26 danB+1.53002009-08-01  
39Jin Jun Xiang7 dan张原荣1p ?B+R1512009-08-01  
40Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Taehyun2pB+R2592009-08-01Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Hight Jinro
41Li Kang6pLiao Xingwen3pB+R1352009-08-01Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
42Sun Li4pShi Yue4pW+R2722009-08-01Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
43Kang Dongyun9pHan Sanghoon4pB+R1372009-08-01Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Hight Jinro
44Zhang Wei6pQiu Jun8pW+R2562009-08-01Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
45Kim Jiseok5pLee Changho9pW+R1102009-08-01Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Kixx
46Kato Atsushi8pYamada Kimio9pW+R1402009-08-01Daiwa Cup, 05th1
47Takao Shinji9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+9.52332009-08-01Daiwa Cup, 05th1
48Jin Enguo7 danGeert Groenen6 danB+R1612009-07-31  
49Csaba Mero6 dan克里斯坦7 danW+12522009-07-31  
50Jin Jun Xiang7 dan全徉允7 danW+R2522009-07-31  
51迪那斯塔因3pRob van Zeist7 danB+12622009-07-31  
52Lee Jihyeon6 danLee Wondo2pB+R1152009-07-31Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
53邵炜刚黎春华 王元华学明 B+R2202009-07-31  
54Cho Hunhyun9pMa Xiaochun9pW+Time1962009-07-31  
55Tobias Berben4 danCornel Burzo6 danW+14.52642009-07-30  
56野口元木6 danDmytro Bogackij6 danW+R2142009-07-30  
57全徉允7 danJin Enguo7 danB+R1892009-07-30  
58Jin Jun Xiang7 danHuang Sheng7 danB+R1792009-07-30  
59Weon Seongjin9pAn Sungjoon1p ?B+R1652009-07-30Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 06
60Liu Xing7pTuo Jiaxi3pB+1.53052009-07-30Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
61王汝南袁卫红 王磊唐莉 B+R2282009-07-30  
62王元华学明 Jiang Zhujiu, Chen Huifang B+3.52372009-07-30  
63Tetsuya Mitani5pSeto Taiki7pB+R2412009-07-30  
64Kudo Norio9p井口丰秀7pW+0.52642009-07-30  
65Rin Kaiho9p鹤丸敬一7pB+R1112009-07-30  
66Park Jungsang9pLee Yeongkyu7pW+R1282009-07-30Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
67Ding Wei9pQiu Jun8pB+R1632009-07-30Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
68Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta8pW+11.52232009-07-30Honinbo, 65th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
69Tsuruyama Atsushi6pCho Chikun9pW+R1442009-07-30Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 2
70Linzi Yuan7pRyu Shikun9pW+R2002009-07-30  
71Yun Chun-sang7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2492009-07-30GS Caltex Cup, 14thLeague, game 15
72Ma Xiaochun9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+Time2572009-07-30  
73Cho Hunhyun9pNie Weiping9pB+Time1792009-07-30  
74Cho Sonjin9pCho U9pW+0.52862009-07-30Ryusei Cup, 18th, champion decision tournament 
75Park Jungwhan4pLee Taehyun2pB+R1252009-07-29Chunwon (Tengen), 14th1/8 Final - 1
76Wu Guangya5pTan Xiao5pB+R1252009-07-29  
77Jin Jun Xiang7 dan吴治民7 danB+72722009-07-28  
78Seo Gunwoo4pAn Sungjoon1p ?B+R1592009-07-28Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group A, game 05
79Huang Sheng7 dan迪那斯塔因3pB+13112009-07-28  
80Jin Enguo7 danCatalin Taranu5pB+R2442009-07-28  
81彭立峣5pGuo Wenchao5pW+R2142009-07-28  
82jeongjiu [~] Seo Bongsoo9pW+R1602009-07-28  
83Kim Hyeomin5pPark Jieun9pB+4,52682009-07-28Women's Myeongin, 11th 
84吴治民7 danFrank Janssen6 danB+R1192009-07-27  
85Csaba Mero6 danHuang Sheng7 danW+10.52822009-07-27  
86Rob van Zeist7 danJin Enguo7 danW+R1322009-07-27  
87Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKim Kiyoung4pB+3.52382009-07-27Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
88Tuo Jiaxi3pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R2372009-07-27Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
89Song Ronghi5pWang Haoyang5pW+R1522009-07-27  
90Qiu Jun8pLi Zhe6pB+R1412009-07-27Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
91Ding Wei9pXie He7pW+R2742009-07-27  
92Song Taekon9pPaek Hongseok7pW+2.52772009-07-27Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
93Yamada Kimio9pSo Yokoku8pB+R1532009-07-27NHK Cup, 57th2
94Han Sanghoon4pWeon Seongjin9pB+3.52832009-07-27KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 2
95Kim Jiseok5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+5.52472009-07-27KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 2
96Hikosaka Naoto9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1902009-07-27NHK Cup, 57th2
97张原荣1p ?Thomas Debarre5 dan 2042009-07-26  
98Nemlij Igor5 dan张妍琪6 danW+R2072009-07-26  
99Jin Enguo7 danBurzo Gheorghe Cornel6 danB+R1712009-07-26  
100Yun Chun-sang7pPark Siyeol1p ?B+R2512009-07-26Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hangame

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0152 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software