Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Song Sanghoon1p ?Park Seunghwa6pW+R2202014-07-21Nongshim Cup, 16th, preliminary tournament 
2Seto Taiki7pMurakawa Daisuke7pW+R2242014-07-21NHK Cup, 62nd2nd round
3Mukai Chiaki5pTakao Shinji9pW+R1682014-07-21NHK Cup, 62nd2nd round
4Choi Jung4psin'yunho [~]1p ?W+0.53192014-07-20  
5Hong Kipyo6pseolhyeonjun [~]1p ?B+R1912014-07-20  
6Han Sanghoon7pShin Jinseo2pW+R2062014-07-20  
7Kang Seungmin2pjoinseon [~]3pB+R1552014-07-20  
8Park Seunghwa6pMok Jinseok9pB+R1872014-07-20  
9Iyama Yuta9pKono Rin9pB+R1512014-07-20Gosei, 39thTitle match, game 2
10Kang Dongyun9pCho Han-seong9pB+0.52822014-07-20Korean Baduk League, 2014Team CJ E&M vs Team Posco LED
11Song Sanghoon1p ?1p ?W+R2382014-07-19  
12bagjunseog [~]3pKim Minho1p ?W+R1542014-07-19  
13Kim Hyeongwoo6pbagdaeyeong [~]1p ?W+R1282014-07-19  
14An Kukhyun5pKang Seungmin2pB+R1132014-07-19  
15Lee Jihyeon4pKim Juho9pW+R1662014-07-19  
16Lee Hobum4pHan Seungjoo2pW+R1562014-07-18  
17Lee Taehyun5pShin Minjun2pB+8.52612014-07-18  
18Park Jungwhan9pLee Hobum4pB+R1652014-07-18Nongshim Cup, 16th, preliminary tournament 
19Kim Seong-ryong9pKim Seung Jae6pB+0.52702014-07-18Nongshim Cup, 16th, preliminary tournament 
20Kim Minho1p ?Kim Jiseok9pB+3.53272014-07-18  
21Yamashita KeigoRyuseiKyo Kagen2pW+5.52812014-07-17Ryusei, 23rdchampion decision tournament
22Lee Sedol9pHan Taehee4pW+R2882014-07-17Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Kixx
23Nakano Hironari Rin Kanketsu W+R2442014-07-17Oza, 62nd2
24Rin Shien7pYu Zhengqi7pW+R1942014-07-17Ryusei, 23rdchampion decision tournament
25Jiang Weijie9pTan Xiao7pB+R1972014-07-17  
26Kataoka Satoshi9pIda Atsushi8pW+R2282014-07-17Agon Cup, 21st1st round
27Kim Sedong5pLee Changho9pB+R2372014-07-17  
28Wang Yuanjun7pTang Weixing9pW+0.52542014-07-17  
29Murakawa Daisuke7pKono Rin9pB+R932014-07-17Oza, 62nd2
30Qiu Jun9pZhou Heyang9pB+2.53652014-07-17  
31Chang Hao9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1962014-07-17  
32Takao Shinji9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R2942014-07-17Kisei, 39thLeague
33Tuo Jiaxi9pMi Yuting9pW+R1582014-07-17  
34Liu Xiaoguang9pMa Xiaochun9p 3022014-07-17  
35 ͢  Ц B+R1472014-07-16  
36Mok Jinseok9pShin Jinseo2pW+0.52622014-07-16  
37Kim Sungjin3pPark JungwhanPrices Information CupW+R1542014-07-16Prices Information Cup, 10thblock-C
38Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pJin Siyoung6pW+R2382014-07-16Prices Information Cup, 10thblock-B
39Mi Yuting9pWang Yuanjun7pB+R2252014-07-16  
40Tan Xiao7pChang Hao9pB+R2672014-07-16  
41Jiang Weijie9pZhou Heyang9pB+R1672014-07-16  
42Qiu Jun9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1702014-07-16  
43Tang Weixing9pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R2302014-07-16  
44Lee Changho9pPark Jungsang9pB+R1872014-07-16  
45Liu Xiaoguang9pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2082014-07-16  
46Min Sangyoun3pPark Mingyu3pW+R1922014-07-15Kuksu, 58th1
47Kim Daeyong5pYun Chanhee4pW+1.53062014-07-15KBS Badukwang, 33rdwinner's tournament, 2nd round
48yucanghyeog-coejeong [~]9phan'ung'gyu-iyujin [~]5pW+R2182014-07-15  
49gimhyerim [~]2pjangmyeonghan [~]6pB+13.52692014-07-15  
50Ryu Soohyung3pPark Jinsol6pB+R2572014-07-15KBS Badukwang, 33rdloser's tournament, 1st round
51Tuo Jiaxi9pWang Yuanjun7pB+R1812014-07-15  
52Qiu Jun9pTan Xiao7pB+R1752014-07-15  
53Chang Hao9pZhou Heyang9pB+R1832014-07-15  
54Ma Xiaochun9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R1592014-07-15  
55Zhang Yaoye9pJiang Weijie9pW+R2362014-07-15  
56Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKang Seungmin2pB+R1192014-07-14  
57Kim Il-whan9pgimhyerim [~]2pW+2.52572014-07-14  
58Shin Minjun2pLee Changho9pW+R1782014-07-14  
59Sakai Hideyuki9pTakao Shinji9pW+4.52682014-07-14Tengen, 40th3
60jeonjunhag [~]5 danjeongjunhwan [~]5 danB+R2412014-07-13  
61coeinhyeog [~]6 danbagjong'ug [~]5 danW+6.52342014-07-13  
62gimjongmin [~]5 daniseon'a [~]6 danB+R1972014-07-13  
63bag'gangsu [~]7 dangimdong'geun [~]6 danW+3.52872014-07-13  
64gimsehyeon [~]7 danseobugil [~]7 danB+3.52912014-07-13  
65Ko Keuntae8pbagcangmyeong [~]1p ?B+R2292014-07-13  
661p ?Zheng Yan2pB+R1692014-07-13  
67˼1p ?Tang Yi2pW+R1552014-07-13  
681p ?Lu Jia2pB+R1692014-07-13  
69Wang Chenxing5pWang Xiangyun2pB+R1692014-07-13  
70Rui Naiwei9pXie Shaobo2pB+R1912014-07-13  
71coehong'yun [~]2pihyeongjin [~]3pB+R1852014-07-13  
72Chen Yiming2pCao Youyin3p 2092014-07-13  
73Min Sangyoun3pihyeongjin [~]3pB+R1552014-07-13  
74Kim Junghyun4phwangjaeyeon [~]3pB+R1632014-07-13  
75ˬ1p ?Yu Zhi Ying5pW+R1422014-07-13  
76gimhyeoncan [~]3pAn Sungjoon5pB+R1812014-07-13  
77ڼμ6pSong Ronghi5pW+R2002014-07-13  
78gimjeonghwan [~]6pyusinhwan [~]6pB+R1632014-07-13  
79Kim Dongho4pHong Minpyo8pW+R2002014-07-13  
80yangcang'yeon [~] yangdeogju [~] B+5.53382014-07-12  
81songhongseog [~] hong'geun'yeong [~] B+R1352014-07-12  
82jeonghunhyeon [~] gimdonghan [~] B+R1552014-07-12  
83jeon'yujin [~] coehoceol [~] W+6.53122014-07-12  
84jo'eunjin [~]5 danryuseunghyi [~]5 danB+2.52312014-07-12  
85gimjaerin [~]5 danjanghyeongyu [~]5 danW+R1842014-07-12  
86gimhyeon'a [~]5 danhan'yujeong [~]5 danB+R1252014-07-12  
87gwag'ung'gu [~]6 danbagjiyeong [~]5 danB+R2472014-07-12  
88gangjihun [~]7 danjeon'yongsu [~]5 danB+R2232014-07-12  
89bagseong'gyun [~]7 dancoegyeseong [~]5 danB+2.52762014-07-12  
90coegwangho [~]5 danonseunghun [~]7 danB+1.52752014-07-12  
91witaeung [~]7 danhongmujin [~]7 danW+3.53042014-07-12  
92Lee Wonyoung5pPark Changmyeong1p ?B+R2812014-07-12Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Jungkwangjang vs Team SK Enclean
93yang'useog [~]2pbagmingyu [~]3pW+R2002014-07-12  
94Park Young-hun9pNa Hyun4pB+R2202014-07-12  
95Cho Chikun9pKobayashi SatoruIgo Masters CupB+6.53102014-07-12Igo Masters Cup, 4thFinal
96Yun Chanhee4pbagjinsol [~]6pW+R2742014-07-12  
97Ryu Minhyung4pLee Heeseong9pB+R1212014-07-12  
98Han Taehee4pHan Seungjoo2pB+2.52482014-07-11  
99Kang Dongyun9pShin Minjun2pB+R1972014-07-11  
100gimhyeoncan [~]3pLee Donghoon3pW+R2002014-07-11  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0144 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software