Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Li He1p ?Fan Yujing2pB+R1352008-02-21Women's Mingren, 02ndFinal, game 1
2Zhou Pingqiang4pChen Yixiang2pW+R1102008-02-21Qisheng, 1stLeague
3Terayama Rei1p ?Ando Kazushige3pW+R1662008-02-21Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
4Yang Zhude5pZhang Kaiqing3pW+R2502008-02-21Qisheng, 1stLeague
5Zhou Ruiyang9pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R2272008-02-21Xinren Wang Cup, 15thFinal, game 1
6Fan Yangbo1p ?Zhou Keping4pW+R1662008-02-21Qisheng, 1stLeague
7Li Kuihan1p ?Chen Yong'an6pW+R1282008-02-21Qisheng, 1stLeague
8Zhou Heyang9pLi Zhe6pB+R2072008-02-21Tianyuan, 22ndSemifinal
9Yoda Norimoto9pYamada Takuji7pB+R1712008-02-21Gosei, 33rdRound 3
10Ryu Shikun9pShimojima Yohei7pB+R1972008-02-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thLast primary tournament
11Wang Xi9pKong Jie7pB+R1592008-02-21Tianyuan, 22ndSemifinal
12Takemiya Masaki9pIyama Yuta7pB+R2272008-02-21  
13Cho U9pSo Yokoku8pB+2.53042008-02-21Honinbo, 63rdLeague
14Ko Iso7pKubo Katsuaki9pB+R1772008-02-21Oza, 56thLast primary tournament, Final
15青岛小哥勇9p快刀风彩9pB+R1372008-02-21  
16You Zhu9p大凰蜂9pB+9.52642008-02-21  
17沐红衣9p危险的臭臭9pB+R2352008-02-21  
18jdyrxcm9p燃烧的火焰9pB+R1312008-02-21  
19Hikosaka Naoto9pRin Kaiho9pB+R1292008-02-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4th, last preliminary tournament 
20Chang Hao9pPark Young-hun9pB+R2272008-02-21Nongshim Cup, 09thgame 13
21Takemiya Masaki9pO Rissei9pB+R2552008-02-21Ryusei Cup, 17thblock-H
22Yamada Kimio9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R2112008-02-21Meijin, 33rdLeague
23Otake Hideo9pIzumitani Hideo9pW+R1642008-02-21  
24Yamashita Keigo9pCho Chikun9pB+R2072008-02-21Kisei, 32ndTitle match, game 4
25Kim Eunseon3pLee Hajin3pW+1.53082008-02-20Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
26危险的臭臭9p沐红衣9pB+1.52852008-02-20  
27badman7899p听浪wyx9pB+R1332008-02-20  
28快刀风彩9p青岛小哥勇9pB+R1592008-02-20  
29Kato Keiko9pXie Yimin9pW+0.52962008-02-20Women's Meijin, 20thTitle match, game 2
30Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pW+0.52882008-02-20Nongshim Cup, 09thgame 12
31Zhang Huaiyi1p ?Fan Yangbo1p ?W+0.52652008-02-19Qisheng, 1stLeague
32Xia Daming5pZhang Zhehao2pB+R2052008-02-19Qisheng, 1stLeague
33Zhou Keping4pYang Mengyun3pB+2.52972008-02-19Qisheng, 1stLeague
34Huang XiangrenB+RDai Jiashen7pB+R1352008-02-19Qisheng, 1stLeague
35Kang Dongyun7pLee Yeongkyu7pW+R2302008-02-19Ing Cup, 6thpreliminary tournament final
36Paek Hongseok5pLee Sedol9pB+0.52722008-02-19Kiseong, 19thChallengers' playoff
37盘脚奇士9p不欢而散9pB+R2872008-02-19  
38香香呢9p一29pW+R1342008-02-19  
39失意男孩9p小磨盘9pB+3.52772008-02-19  
40Cho Hunhyun9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1542008-02-19Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 02
41Chang Hao9pTakao Shinji9pB+2.52132008-02-19Nongshim Cup, 09thgame 11
42井泽秋乃4p尹春浩7 danB+2.52792008-02-18  
43Narusawa Yasuichi8p洪清泉7 danW+R1442008-02-18  
44Lee Taehyun1p ?Lee Wondo1p ?B+R2052008-02-18Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
45Park Jiyeon1p ?Lee Hajin3pW+R2622008-02-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
46Lee Sula1p ?Kim Eunseon3pW+8.53022008-02-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
47Kim Seung Jae1p ?Park Jungsang9pW+R1822008-02-18GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 01
48Kang Dongyun7pMok Jinseok9pB+R2512008-02-18Ing Cup, 6thpreliminary tournament
49Lee Yeongkyu7pCho Han-seong9pB+R1972008-02-18Ing Cup, 6thpreliminary tournament
50ertbhgqsad9p寂寞归来9pB+R2192008-02-18  
51jsntlc9p何金银9pB+R1952008-02-18  
52冰寒9p轩轩必胜客9pB+R2212008-02-18  
53Yamashita Keigo9pCho Chikun9pB+R1432008-02-18Gosei, 33rdRound 3
54Liao Kwanghong1p ?Xiao Ailin1p ?B+R1752008-02-17Qisheng, 1stLeague
55Zhang Huaiyi1p ?Qin Shi1p ?B+R1852008-02-17Qisheng, 1stLeague
56Dong Youtong1p ?Dang Xijun1p ?B+R2372008-02-17Qisheng, 1stLeague
57Zhou Yinnan3pChen Yida4pW+R1862008-02-17Qisheng, 1stLeague
58You Zhu9p快刀风彩9pB+3.52522008-02-17  
59冰寒9p轩轩必胜客9pW+R1742008-02-17  
60钉扣子的人9pjdyrxcm9pW+3.53022008-02-17  
61Lin Zhihan8pLin Yuxiang3pB+R1292008-02-16  
62洪清泉7 danCho U9pB+1.52522008-02-16  
63badman7899p丹东赵炎9pB+1.52922008-02-16  
64出门看天9p楚阳春9pW+3.52352008-02-16  
65冰寒9p轩轩必胜客9pB+1.52532008-02-16  
66Takao Shinji9pCho Sonjin9pW+R2282008-02-16NEC Cup, 27thSemifinal
67Zhang Weibo5 dan邵光6 danB+R2292008-02-15  
68Bao Yun6 dan崔超6 danW+0.52422008-02-15  
69Huang Changyi1p ?Liu Yaowen2pB+R2622008-02-15Qisheng, 1stLeague
70Park Jiyeon1p ?Kim Sesil2pB+R2192008-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
71Yun Jihee2pKim Eunseon3pW+2.53112008-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
72Mok Jinseok9pLee Yeongkyu7pB+3.52912008-02-15Chunlan Cup, 07thpreliminary tournament final
73Kweon Hyo-chin5pRui Naiwei9pW+R762008-02-15Women's Kuksu, 13thRound 2
74Park Young-hun9pWeon Seongjin9pW+1.52782008-02-15Chunlan Cup, 07thpreliminary tournament final
75Chinen Kaori4p兆乾1p ?W+R2082008-02-14  
76Zhou Keping4pQin Shi1p ?W+1.53272008-02-14Qisheng, 1stLeague
77Huang Xiangren5pYu Zhengqi1p ?W+R1962008-02-14Qisheng, 1stLeague
78Xiao Ailin1p ?Zhang Zhehao2pW+4.52902008-02-14Qisheng, 1stLeague
79Ohashi Hirofumi4pTamai Shin2pB+2.52862008-02-14Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
80Zhou Pingqiang4pLin Yuxiang3pW+4.52502008-02-14  
81Lin Zhihan8pLin Shuyang4pB+9.52422008-02-14  
82Lee Hajin3pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R1932008-02-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
83Peng Jinghua7pYang Zhude5pW+R2102008-02-14Qisheng, 1stLeague
84O Rissei9p井口丰秀7pB+R1912008-02-14  
85Takemiya Masaki9pYamada Takuji7pW+2.52812008-02-14  
86Cho Han-seong9pLee Yeongkyu7pW+R1282008-02-14Chunlan Cup, 07thpreliminary tournament
87Cho Chikun9pKo Iso7pB+R1892008-02-14Meijin, 33rdLeague
88Park Young-hun9pKang Dongyun7pB+R1852008-02-14Chunlan Cup, 07thpreliminary tournament
89Ryu Shikun9p岩田一8pB+R1632008-02-14  
90Yamashita Keigo9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+92852008-02-14Honinbo, 63rdLeague
91Lee Sula1p ?Park Jieun9pB+R852008-02-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
92Huang Changyi1p ?Chen Seuyen9pW+R962008-02-14Qisheng, 1stLeague
93Han Sanghoon2pWeon Seongjin9pW+5.53152008-02-14Chunlan Cup, 07thpreliminary tournament
94Takao Shinji9pYoda Norimoto9pW+2.52582008-02-14Meijin, 33rdLeague
95Park Jungsang9pMok Jinseok9pW+R2422008-02-14Chunlan Cup, 07thpreliminary tournament
96Komatsu Hideki9pKono Rin9pW+R1322008-02-14Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
97Kataoka Satoshi9pKamimura Haruo9pB+6.52732008-02-14Kisei, 33rdLast primary tournament
98Ishida Akira9pHane Naoki9pW+R1722008-02-14Tengen, 34th1
99Rin Kaiho9pAoki Shinichi9pB+11.52622008-02-14  
100Kim Juho7pHong Seongji5pW+R1962008-02-13BC Card Cup, 18thQuaterfinal - 4

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0160 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software