Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kono Rin9pSakai Maki8pB+R2612010-07-29Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
2Yamada Kimio9pNakao Jiyungo8pB+R2132010-07-29Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
3Weon Seongjin9pHong Seongji8pB+R2372010-07-29Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 24
4Xie Yimin5pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1462010-07-29Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
5Park Sunghun6pLee Sedol9pW+R2182010-07-29Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
6Rin Shien7pOgata Masaki9pB+R1692010-07-29Agon Cup, 17th2
7Kono Mitsuki8pTakao Shinji9pW+3.52682010-07-29Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
8超级战舰9p青城天下幽9pW+R3062010-07-29  
9Cho Chikun9pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1032010-07-29Agon Cup, 17th2
10Yamashiro Hiroshi9pHane Naoki9pB+1.52472010-07-29Kisei, 35thLeague
11Park Jinsol4pAn Hyungjun2pW+R942010-07-28Kuksu, 54th1/8 Final - 2
12oyujin [~] Shin Jinseo W+R2102010-07-28  
13baghamin [~] Shin Jinseo W+1.52472010-07-28  
14Song Jihoon jeon'ung [~] W+R2202010-07-28  
15MoGo Catalin Taranu5pB+1.52622010-07-28  
16mun'yubin [~] bagjeonghyeon [~] B+0.52842010-07-28  
17Shin Minjun anbyeongmo [~] B+2.52892010-07-28  
18Wu Guangya6pZhang Dongyue5pW+0.52812010-07-28  
19Hoshikawa Manabu2pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pW+R1902010-07-28Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
20一29p超级战舰9pW+0.53012010-07-28  
219301159p朱大炎9pB+R2172010-07-28  
22Kyoung-nang Kang7 danCsaba Mero6 danB+3.52522010-07-27 3
23Lee Sedol9pChen Shiying4pB+R1452010-07-27  
24Rob van Zeist7 danCatalin Taranu5pW+3.52772010-07-27 3
25Kang Yootaek3pPark Young-hun9pB+R2752010-07-27Chunwon (Tengen), 15th1/8 Final - 5
26Gu Li9pLee Changho9pB+1.52652010-07-27Japan-China-Korea Meijin, 20101
27Kyoung-nang Kang7 danCornelBurzo6 danB+R2252010-07-26European Go Congress, 54thboard 1 round 2
28Catalin Taranu5pBenjamin Teuber6 danB+R712010-07-26 2
29Park Young-hun9pHan Wonggyu3pW+0.53012010-07-26  
30Yeom Cheonghun7pHong Kipyo4pW+0.52562010-07-26Kuksu, 54th1/8 Final - 1
31Sakai Hideyuki7pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R1862010-07-26NHK Cup, 58th2
32一29p狂龙啸九天9pB+R2192010-07-26  
33超级战舰9p只赢臭棋9pB+R2892010-07-26  
34九王寨刀郎9p青城天下幽9pW+0.52202010-07-26  
35董伯伯19pb86246829pB+R1292010-07-26  
36Antti Tormanen [KGS]6 danIlya Shikshin [KGS]7 danW+R1242010-07-25  
37dakasi [~]7 danhaseongbong [~]7 danB+4,53012010-07-25  
38haseongbong [~]7 dandakasi [~]7 danW+3.53072010-07-25  
39Cornel Burzo6 danAlexander Dinerstein3pB+0.53252010-07-25 1
40An Sungjoon2pJin Siyoung4pW+R1902010-07-25  
41Kim Hyeongwoo4pLee Yeongkyu8pW+R1502010-07-25  
42Heo Yeongho7pLee Sedol9pW+R2602010-07-25Prices Information Cup, 06thQuaterfinal - 3
43Park Jungwhan8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1662010-07-25Prices Information Cup, 06thQuaterfinal - 4
44Kang Dongyun9pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2172010-07-25Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hite Jinro vs Team Hangame
45Iyama Yuta9pGu Li9pW+4.52982010-07-25Japan-China-Korea Meijin, 20101
46haseongbong [~]7 dandakasi [~]7 danB+9.53272010-07-24  
47Yoo Jaeho3pLee Wonyoung2pW+R1902010-07-24  
48Park Jiyeon2pgimgiheon [~]5pB+6.52672010-07-24  
49Tsuruyama Atsushi6pCho Sonjin9pB+R2452010-07-24Daiwa Cup, 06th1
50Shuto Shun7pCho Chikun9pB+2.52602010-07-24Daiwa Cup, 06th1
51失意男孩9p快刀刀手9pW+2.52842010-07-24  
52朱大炎9p海洋_889pB+R1942010-07-24  
53Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKim Juho9pW+R1642010-07-24  
54Lee Changho9pGu Li9pB+R2092010-07-24Japan-China-Korea Meijin, 20101
55Wu Guangya6pZhang Li5pW+R1782010-07-23  
56Ko Keuntae7pPaek Hongseok7pB+R1752010-07-23  
57Lee Sedol9pKim Jiseok7pB+R1332010-07-23Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournamentFinal
58Kang Changbae2pHong Seongji8pW+R1282010-07-23  
59Park Jiyeon2pJeong Daesang9pB+R2372010-07-23GG Auction Cup, 04th 
60Kang Changbae2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2202010-07-23Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournamentFinal
61Lee Taehyun3pPark Young-hun9pW+R1822010-07-23  
62Hong Minpyo7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1962010-07-23Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournamentFinal
63Kong Jie9pWang Xi9pW+R1702010-07-23Agon Cup, 12th1
64Park Seunghwa4pPark Jiyeon2pB+R1932010-07-22Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournamentFinal
65gimnahyeon [~]1p ?Ha Hojeong3pB+R2012010-07-22  
66Park Jungwhan8pYun Chanhee3pW+R2162010-07-22Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Posco Chemtech vs Team Kixx
67Koyama Mitsuru6p向井千瑛4pW+R1942010-07-22  
68O Meien9pXie Yimin5pB+R1672010-07-22  
69Umezawa Yukari5pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1532010-07-22  
70Lee Heeseong8pLee Jaeung6pW+R2022010-07-22  
71Lin ZhihanGuoshouChen Seuyen9pW+1.53142010-07-22Qiwang, 03rdTitle match, game 3
72Kato Atsushi8pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2102010-07-22Kisei, 35thLeague
73河野光树8pOtake Hideo9pW+R782010-07-22  
74Kim Shushun8pKono Rin9pW+R882010-07-22  
75Kobayashi Satoru9pYuki Satoshi9pW+2.52112010-07-22NEC Cup, 30th1
76Yoda Norimoto9pTakao Shinji9pW+R2702010-07-22Kisei, 35thLeague
77Kiyonari Tetsuya9pKurahashi Masayuki9pW+R1662010-07-22Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournamentFinal
78Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun9pW+R1962010-07-22Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 23
79Hane Naoki9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1382010-07-22Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Round 2
80Rin Kaiho9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1892010-07-22Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament 
81一28 danguzhengtia8 danB+R1592010-07-21  
82Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Jieun5pB+R1752010-07-21Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
83Lee Sedol9pPark Sunghun6pB+R2052010-07-21Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
84Heo Yeongho7pHong Minpyo7pW+R2782010-07-21Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
85Kim Junghyun2pMok Jinseok9pW+R2562010-07-21Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
86Weon Seongjin9pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2392010-07-21GS Caltex Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 3
87棋平天下8 dan一28 danW+2.52862010-07-20  
88Sakai Hideyuki7pCho U9pW+R2042010-07-20Gosei, 35thTitle match, game 3
89棋平天下8 dan梦想成真了8 danB+R2532010-07-19  
90b86246828 dan机器猫358 danB+R2612010-07-19  
91Bak Ji hee2pLee Sula1p ?W+R2002010-07-19  
92Heo Yeongho7pLee Jihyeon1p ?B+5.52562010-07-19Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
93Lee Sedol9pPark Siyeol3pB+1.53002010-07-19Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
94Lee Chungyu3pPark Seunghwa4pW+R1422010-07-19Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
95Mok Jinseok9pKim Hyeongwoo4pB+R1732010-07-192010 olleh kt 
96Mok Jinseok9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+0.52362010-07-19Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
97Takao Shinji9pHane Naoki9pW+R2562010-07-19NEC Cup, 30th1
98Kim Jinwoo5pChoi Kihoon3pW+1.52702010-07-18  
99Park Jieun9pHan Wonggyu3pW+R2082010-07-18  
100Akiyama Jiro8pXie Yimin5pB+R1592010-07-18NHK Cup, 58th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0146 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software