Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Pikachu [IGS]4d*KonishiK [IGS]6pB+R1431999-06-03  
2O Meien9pYamada Kimio7pW+7.52291999-06-03Judan, 38th1-08
3seawind [IGS]4d*Ohya [IGS]8pB+R2471999-06-03  
4Takao Shinji6pOtake Hideo9pW+R1561999-06-03Tengen, 25thQuaterfinal - 2
5Takemiya Masaki9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R1231999-06-03Judan, 38thWinners' Section, 2-1
6Lee Sanghun J3pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1891999-06-01KBS Badukwang, 18thmain tournament
7qxq*6d*tobe*7d*W+R2181999-05-29  
8Yoda Norimoto9pLee Changho9pB+22431999-05-29Asian TV Cup, 11thFinal
9Wang Xi Zhao Xinghua W+R3441999-05-28Chinese City League A, 1stRound 7
10SCHUL [IGS]4 danTakao Shinji [IGS]6pW+R1961999-05-28  
11SCHUL [IGS]4 danTakao Shinji [IGS]6pB+R1571999-05-28  
12Takemiya Masaki9pLee Changho9pW+R2421999-05-28Asian TV Cup, 11thSemifinal
13Rui Naiwei9pKweon Hyo-chin1p ?B+R2111999-05-27  
14Yoo Changhyuk9pChoi Myunghun7pB+112201999-05-27Chunwon (Tengen), 04thQuaterfinal - 1
15Chang Hao8pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1601999-05-27Asian TV Cup, 11thSemifinal
16Lee Changho9pTono Hiroaki9pB+4,82591999-05-27Asian TV Cup, 11th1
17Yokota Shigeaki9pKudo Norio9pB+42761999-05-27Oza, 47th1-08
18Hikosaka Naoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1761999-05-27Gosei, 24thFinal
19Seo Bongsoo9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1701999-05-27Myeongin, 30thQuaterfinal - 3
20choriyu [IGS]3pSniper [IGS]5d*B+R1651999-05-26  
21nipper [IGS]???choriyu [IGS]3pW+R1181999-05-26  
22magician [IGS]4d*choriyu [IGS]3pW+1.52641999-05-26  
23O597 [IGS]5d*choriyu [IGS]3pB+R1311999-05-26  
24O597 [IGS]5d*choriyu [IGS]3pB+R2011999-05-26  
25Liu Jing8pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R2201999-05-26Asian TV Cup, 11th1
26Chang Hao8pJeong Soo-hyun9pB+9.52591999-05-26Asian TV Cup, 11th1
27Hong Chong-chin8pYang Jae-ho9pW+R2301999-05-25Myeongin, 30thQuaterfinal - 2
28Cho Sonjin9pCho Chikun9pB+R2031999-05-25Honinbo, 54thTitle match, game 2
29He Xiaoren [IGS]5pYang Huiren [IGS]1p ?W+12701999-05-24North American Masters, 5thLeague, game 09
30Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1881999-05-23Hayago Championship, 32nd1
31Seo [IGS]4 danTakao Shinji [IGS]6pW+Time481999-05-22  
32O Meien9pKato Masao9pW+R2201999-05-22NEC Cup, 19th1-02
33Liu Xing1p ?Lin Zhaohua1p ?W+1.52401999-05-21  
34Sun Yuan2pWang Dongliang5pW+R1601999-05-21China National Team Championship, 1999Round 6
35Liu Xiaoguang9pFang Jie7pW+0.52501999-05-21Chinese City League A, 1stRound 6
36Cho Hunhyun9pChang Hao8pB+R1671999-05-21Chunlan Cup, 01stSemifinal - 2
37Zhou Junjie4pChen Zude9pB+R1751999-05-21China National Team Championship, 1999Round 6
38Choi Myunghun6pLee Changho9pB+7.53001999-05-21Chunlan Cup, 01stSemifinal - 1
39Cho Chikun9pSo Yokoku6pB+R1751999-05-20Oza, 47thQuaterfinal - 2
40Nakayama Noriyuki6pNakaonoda Tomomi7pW+R1901999-05-20Oteai, 1999game 05
41Hane Yasumasa9pRyu Shikun7pW+0.52691999-05-20Tengen, 25thQuaterfinal - 1
42Kobayashi Satoru9pNakano Hironari9pW+R2001999-05-20Judan, 38th1-06
43Kobayashi Koichi9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1431999-05-20Meijin, 24thLeague, game 24
44Ishida Yoshio9pKudo Norio9pW+22841999-05-20Tengen, 25th1/8 Final - 8
45Takemiya Masaki9pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1491999-05-20Judan, 38th1-07
46mana [IGS]3d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+R981999-05-19  
47TAEKO [IGS]4d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+R621999-05-19  
48smmaeul [IGS]4d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+Time581999-05-18  
49min7 [IGS]4 danTakao Shinji [IGS]6pW+Time1641999-05-18  
50laba [IGS]4d*Takao Shinji [IGS]6pW+R2021999-05-18  
51atuzai [IGS]4d*Takao Shinji [IGS]6pW+Time1541999-05-18  
52KoReibun [IGS]1p ?O597 [IGS]4d*W+0.52441999-05-17  
53KoReibun [IGS]1p ?soul [IGS]5d*W+Time1121999-05-17  
54mana [IGS]3d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+R2461999-05-17  
55O597 [IGS]4d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+R1781999-05-17  
56soul [IGS]5d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?B+R2191999-05-17  
57Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1601999-05-17Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock A, Game 23
58Kato Masao9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+2.52811999-05-17Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock B, Game 23
59KoReibun [IGS]1p ?Mamiya [IGS]4kB+Time991999-05-16  
60kouga [IGS]2d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+Time811999-05-16  
61kouga [IGS]2d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+Time1651999-05-16  
62kouga [IGS]2d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+Time411999-05-16  
63SH10 [IGS]4d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+R1741999-05-16  
64Redmond, Michael [IGS]8pYang Huiren [IGS]1p ?B+R1661999-05-16North American Masters, 5thLeague, game 08
65Jang Swen8pNie Weiping9pB+3.53451999-05-16NEC Cup Chinese, 05th1-02
66Zhang Wendong9pFang Jie7pW+10.52521999-05-15NEC Cup Chinese, 05th1-01
67konnan* [IGS]4 dantobe* [IGS]8d* 2911999-05-14  
68Liang Weitang1p ?Wang Dongliang1p ?B+13.52801999-05-14  
69Zhou Junjie4pLiu Xing3pB+R2261999-05-14Chinese City League A, 1stRound 5
70Ch'oe Ch'eol-han2pCha, Jimmy4pB+R1091999-05-14Korean Oteai, 1999 
71Kim Seong-ryong5pHeo Janghoi8pB+R1451999-05-14Korean Oteai, 1999 
72Shao Weigang9pYang Shihai8pB+1,82391999-05-14China National Team Championship, 1999Round 5
73Zhao Xinghua1p ?Chen Linxin9pB+3,82381999-05-14China National Team Championship, 1999Round 5
74Peng Quan2pWang Jianhong9pB+R2091999-05-14China National Team Championship, 1999Round 5
75Huang Yizhong4pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+3,82201999-05-14China National Team Championship, 1999Round 5
76Kong Byeong Joo2pKwon Ohmin2pB+R1351999-05-13Korean Oteai, 1999 
77Imai Kazuhiro5pYamada Kimio7pW+R1621999-05-13Oza, 47th1-07
78Yu Gun-jae7pLee Dong-gyu7pW+R1181999-05-13Korean Oteai, 1999 
79Otake Hideo9pRedmond, Michael8pB+3.52981999-05-13Judan, 38th1-04
80Hikosaka Naoto9pMimura Tomoyasu8pB+R2731999-05-13Judan, 38th1-03
81Koyama Shizuo6pNakano Hironari9pW+R1101999-05-13Tengen, 25th1/8 Final - 7
82Matsuoka Hideki8pYoda Norimoto9pW+6.52591999-05-13Judan, 38th1-05
83Cho Chikun9pCho Sonjin9pB+6.52391999-05-13Honinbo, 54thTitle match, game 1
84Ishida Yoshio9pKato Masao9pW+R1781999-05-12Oza, 47th1-06
85Kim Myeongwan4pLee Sedol2pB+R2451999-05-11BC Card Cup, 09thLosers' Section, Final
86Han Chong-chin3pYeong-sam3pB+13251999-05-11Paewang, 34th1/8 Final - 1
87Choi Gyu-byung9pYoo Jaehyeon3pB+R1751999-05-11LG Refined Oils Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 8
88Kim Seong-ryong5pYang Keon4pB+32461999-05-11SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group B, game 07
89otori [IGS]5d*Takao Shinji [IGS]6pB+R1471999-05-11  
90Kobayashi Koichi9pChang Hao8pW+4.52311999-05-11China-Japan Tengen, 12thgame 03
91Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+1.52641999-05-11Chunwon (Tengen), 04th1/8 Final - 7
92Lee Hyeonwuk3pWeon Seongjin1p ?B+R2501999-05-10SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group A, game 07
93Lee Sanghun5pKim Man-su4pW+R1741999-05-10LG Refined Oils Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 7
94Redmond, Michael [IGS]8pHe Xiaoren [IGS]5pB+R2171999-05-10North American Masters, 5thLeague, game 07
95Yim Sun-gun9pKim Seung-jun6pW+R1841999-05-10Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 17
96Lee Changho9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1591999-05-10LG Cup, 03rdFinal, game 3
97Yamada Kimio9pKojima Takaho9pB+4,52471999-05-10Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock D, Game 23
98noname [IGS]4 danmakihata [IGS]1p ?W+R2001999-05-09  
99KODA [IGS]4 danmakihata [IGS]1p ?W+Time841999-05-09  
100KODA [IGS]4 danmakihata [IGS]1p ?B+7.52411999-05-09  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0180 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software