Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Cho Chikun9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+5.52681997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-3
2Kobayashi Koichi9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R1951997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-4
3Yu Bin9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2661997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-2
4Liu Xiaoguang9pO Rissei9pW+17.52821997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-6
5O Rissei9pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1441997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-7
6 5 dan 6 danW+R2891997-04-13  
7Hua Yigang8pChen Zude9pW+8.52871997-04-13CCTV Cup, 09thRound 2
8Lee Seongjae4pLee Sedol1p ?W+R2641997-04-12Daewang, 15thLosers' Section, Final
9Choi Myunghun5pZhou Heyang7pW+0.52841997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-03
10Otake Hideo9pZhou Jungsun7pW+3.52591997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-06
11Wang Senfeng6 danYoo Changhyuk9pW+29.52521997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-01
12Rob van Zeist7 danSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1821997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-02
13Cha, Jimmy4pYu Bin9pW+R2181997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-08
14Wang Lei6pO Meien9pW+R1981997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-07
15Yang Jae-ho7pO Rissei9pW+R1581997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-05
16Yuki Satoshi8pCho Hunhyun9pB+62231997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-04
17Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1911997-04-12Daewang, 15thTitle match, game 3
18Nakano Hironari8pImamura Yoshiaki8pB+32411997-04-10Oza, 45thPreliminary, Round 3-6
19Yo Kagen8pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1501997-04-10Meijin, 22ndLeague, game 18
20Takemiya Masaki9pYuki Satoshi9pW+72281997-04-10Gosei, 22ndQuaterfinal - 3
21Kato Masao9pYoda Norimoto9pB+0.53081997-04-10Judan, 35thTitle match, game 4
22Takagi Shoichi9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1901997-04-10Tengen, 23rd1-14
23Jeong Daesang7pKim Myeongwan3pW+4.53101997-04-09Chunwon (Tengen), 02nd1
24Kanno Masashi5pNakao Jiyungo5pW+R1421997-04-09Kisei, 22ndMeidan, Final 5 dan
25Ma Xiaochun9pWang Lei6pW+R2241997-04-09Bawang, 03rdTitle match, game 2
26Yu Ping5pZhou Heyang7pW+R2441997-04-09CCTV Cup, 09thRound 2
27Zhen Hong9pChe Zewu7pB+R2591997-04-09CCTV Cup, 09thRound 2
28Wang Kun8pNie Weiping9pW+4.52551997-04-09CCTV Cup, 09thRound 2
29Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pB+3.52991997-04-09KBS Badukwang, 15thFinal, game 1
30Mok Jinseok3pKim Dongmyeon6pB+5.52541997-04-08Chunwon (Tengen), 02nd1
31Choi Myunghun5pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1971997-04-08Wangwi, 31stLeague, game 15
32Lee Changho & Nam Chihyeong5pKang Hun & Kang...5pB+R1191997-04-07Samsung Fire Pair Go Tournament FinalFinal
33Kim Su-jang9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R2451997-04-07Wangwi, 31stLeague
34Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52321997-04-07Ryusei Cup, 06thBlock A, Game 11
35Kobayashi Koichi9pKamimura Kunio9pB+R1571997-04-07Ryusei Cup, 06thBlock A, Game 10
36Feng Yun8pYang Shihai8pB+R1591997-04-04Chinese Oteai, 1997 
37Yoo Changhyuk9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2701997-04-04Paewang, 32ndTitle match, game 3
38Ryu Shikun7pCho Sonjin8pB+R1071997-04-03Honinbo, 52ndLeague, game 26
39Komatsu Hideki9pRin Kaiho9pW+R1581997-04-03Honinbo, 52ndLeague, game 28
40Yoda Norimoto9pKato Masao9pB+R2131997-04-03Judan, 35thTitle match, game 3
41Hikosaka Naoto9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1061997-04-03Honinbo, 52ndLeague, game 27
42Ishida Yoshio9pFujisawa Hideyuki9pW+3.52961997-04-03Judan, 36thPreliminaries
43Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2361997-04-02Tong Yang Securities Cup, 8thFinal, game 2
44Wang Yuhui6pJang Swen8pW+R2321997-04-01Oteai 
45Choi Myunghun5pYu Keon-chae7pB+R1531997-03-31LG Refined Oils Cup, 2nd1
46Fang Jie7pWang Yimin7pW+R1841997-03-31Oteai 
47Yamada Kimio7pSakai Shuchi7pB+42571997-03-31Akomu Cup, Pro vs. Ama, 4thHaya-go Open Preliminary Round 2 Final
48Kato Masao9pYo Kagen7pB+R1331997-03-31Honinbo, 52ndLeague, game 25
49Feng Yun8pFang Tianfeng8pB+R1011997-03-31Oteai 
50Kim Kangkun1p ?Lee Changho9pW+R1841997-03-31LG Refined Oils Cup, 2nd1
51Yoo Jaehyeon3pYang Jae-ho9pB+R2311997-03-31Myeongin, 28th1/8 Final - 5
52An Kwan-uk4pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R2331997-03-31LG Refined Oils Cup, 2nd1
53Cho Hunhyun9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+6.52301997-03-31Tong Yang Securities Cup, 8thFinal, game 1
54 7 dan 7 danB+R2461997-03-30  
55Zhu Songli4pPang Yan4pW+0,82721997-03-30Chinese Oteai, 1997 
56Ma Shi8pYang Hui8pW+R1821997-03-30Oteai 
57Chang Hao7pYu Bin9pW+R1621997-03-30CCTV Cup, 09thRound 2
58Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pB+R1931997-03-30  
59Yoo Changhyuk9pRyu Shikun7pB+13151997-03-29Tong Yang Securities Cup, 9th1, Semi-final 1
60Lee Changho9pYu Bin9pB+52671997-03-29Tong Yang Securities Cup, 9thQuaterfinal
61Chung Dae-sang7pLee Seongjae4pW+R2501997-03-28Myeongin, 28th1/8 Final - 4
62Wang Yehui5pDong Yan5pW+R1861997-03-28Oteai 
63Xu Shuxiang5pLuo Xihe6pW+R1641997-03-28Oteai 
64Ruan Yunsheng7pWang Lei6pW+R1461997-03-28Oteai 
65Zhou Heyang6pHua Xueming7pB+R1811997-03-28Chinese Oteai, 1997 
66Liang Weitang8pWang Kun8pB+3.53161997-03-28Oteai 
67Lee Sedol1p ?Kim Su-jang9pW+13121997-03-28LG Refined Oils Cup, 2nd1
68Choi Myunghun5pLee Changho9pW+R1821997-03-28BC Card Cup, 07thSemifinal - 1
69Takemiya Masaki9pYoda Norimoto9pW+5.52411997-03-28NHK Cup, 46thSemifinal - 2
70Wang Dongliang5pWu Xinyu5pW+0.52961997-03-27Chinese Oteai, 1997 
71Yang Shihai7pChang Hao7pW+0.52401997-03-27Chinese Oteai, 1997240
72Yuki Satoshi8pMimura Tomoyasu7pB+R1491997-03-27Oza, 45thPreliminary, Round 3-5
73Jang Swen8pLi Yachun7pW+R1421997-03-27Oteai 
74Wang Kun8pSong Xuelin8pB+R1811997-03-27Oteai 
75Fang Tianfeng8pShao Weigang8pW+R1401997-03-27Oteai 
76Muramatsu Ryuichi7pKamimura Haruo9pB+102481997-03-27Tengen, 23rd1-13
77Yada Naoki7pGoto Shungo9pW+R1561997-03-27Tengen, 23rd1-17
78Cho Hunhyun9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2051997-03-27Paewang, 32ndTitle match, game 2
79Miyazawa Goro9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1461997-03-27Tengen, 23rd1/8 Final - 1
80Takemiya Masaki9pRin Kaiho9pB+2.52281997-03-27Meijin, 22ndLeague, game 17
81Kato Masao9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+0.52751997-03-27Meijin, 22ndLeague, game 16
82O Meien9pCho Chikun9pB+R751997-03-27Oza, 45th1/8 Final - 1
83 2p 6 danB+42591997-03-26  
84 3p 6 danB+R1731997-03-26  
85 2p 7 danB+R2231997-03-26  
86Lee Sanghun4pKim Yeongsam2pB+R2611997-03-26SK New Star best 10, 01stLeague
87Suzuki Yoshimichi3pTahara Yasufumi3pB+R1431997-03-26Kisei, 22ndMeidan, Final 3 dan
88So Yokoku4pKimu Piyonmin4pB+R831997-03-26Kisei, 22ndMeidan, Final 4 dan
89 1p ? 6pW+R1901997-03-26  
90Ding Bo5pWang Yuhui6pW+R1801997-03-26Oteai 
91Li Yachun5pWang Lei6pW+R1771997-03-26Oteai177
92Luo Xihe6pLiu Jing7pW+R1201997-03-26Oteai 
93Ma Shi7pTan Yanwu7pW+R1681997-03-26Chinese Oteai, 1997 
94Yang Shihai7pJin Weibin7pB+R1931997-03-26Chinese Oteai, 1997 
95Feng Yun8pChang Hao7pB+R2091997-03-26Chinese Oteai, 1997 
96Yang Hui8pShao Weigang8pW+R1501997-03-26Oteai 
97Song Xuelin8pJang Swen8pB+5.52151997-03-26Chinese Oteai, 1997 
98Lee Changho9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+1.52611997-03-25Jinro Cup, 5thTitle match, game 3
99Yoo Changhyuk9pMok Jinseok3pW+R2481997-03-24Wangwi, 31stLeague, game 12
100Lin Zhaohua4pChen Rui5pB+0.52771997-03-24Chinese Oteai, 1997 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0161 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software