Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Liu Xi3pSun Li4pW+R1902009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
2Wang Youxia4pMeng Tailing4pW+R1762009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
3Peng Liyao4pHan Han4pB+R2472009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
4Wang Haoyang5pShi Yue4pW+2.52182009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
5Dong Yan7pTao Xin4pW+R2202009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
6Zhang Yaoye9pJiang Weijie4pB+3.53362009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
7Zhao Zhelun4pZhong Wenjing5pW+R1802009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
8Ma Xiaobing4pZhang Wei5pW+R2082009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
9Zhang Li4pMa Tianfanga5B+R1452009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
10Gu Lingyi5pZhao Shouxun5pB+R2212009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
11Zhang Xuebin6pZhou Junjie5pW+R1422009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
12Li Kang6pWang Yang5pB+1.52592009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
13Liu Jing8pCui Can5pB+R2112009-04-03  
14Nie Weiping9pDing Lie5pW+R2462009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
15Tong Yulin3pNiu Yutian6pW+R1902009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
16Wu Guangya4pLi Zhe6pW+R2102009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
17Zhu Songli6pLi Jie6pW+R1642009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
18Fu Chong4pFang Jie7pB+R1492009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
19Huang Chen5pWang Jiangkun7pB+R1792009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
20Peng Quan7pJang Swen8pB+R2172009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
21Han Wonggyu1p ?Kang Dongyun9pB+R1732009-04-03BC Card Cup World, 01st1/8 Final - 6
22Zhang Ce3pYu Bin9pW+R1962009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
23Hang Tianpeng4pShao Weigang9pW+R1602009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
24Guo Wenchao4pLuo Xihe9pW+R2602009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
25Yang Yi6pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1972009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
26益智围棋b9p双井富力城9pB+3.52652009-04-03  
27云水在瓶9p鼠小弟A9pW+R2142009-04-03  
28育红小学9p棋邪9pB+R2292009-04-03  
29忘却的忘却9pYou Zhu9pB+R1772009-04-03  
30Xie He7pQi Lihe2pB+R1972009-04-02LG Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
31Sun Tengyu3pPeng Liyao4pB+R1572009-04-02LG Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
32Tuo Jiaxi3pGuo Wenchao4pB+R1832009-04-02LG Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
33Murakawa Daisuke5pOhashi Hirofumi4pB+R1592009-04-02  
34Zhou Ruiyang5pNiu Yutian6pB+R1272009-04-02LG Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
35Ha Youngil4p望月研一7pW+R1742009-04-02  
36Cho Hunhyun9pYun Chun-sang7pB+R1412009-04-02BC Card Cup World, 01st1/8 Final - 5
37Yoda Norimoto9pSo Yokoku8pW+1.52762009-04-02Honinbo, 64thLeague
38Cho Chikun9pIyama Yuta8pW+R2042009-04-02Meijin, 34thLeague
39RoseDuke8 dan益智围棋b9pW+R1482009-04-02  
40Takano Hideki7pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R1442009-04-02Gosei, 34thRound 3
41釰持丈7pOtake Hideo9pB+R2312009-04-02  
42Sakai Hideyuki7pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1912009-04-02Meijin, 34thLeague
43棋坛范德彪9p忘却的忘却9pW+38.53122009-04-02  
44小猪爱小猪9p失意男孩9pB+Time2772009-04-02  
45愚形三9pYou Zhu9pW+R1442009-04-02  
46Kataoka Satoshi9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2282009-04-02Honinbo, 64thLeague
47Yamada Kimio9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1752009-04-02Honinbo, 64thLeague
48Kono Rin9pOgata Masaki9pB+R1412009-04-02Tengen, 35th2
49isida yosio [~]9pOgaki Yusaku9pW+R1762009-04-02  
50Yata Naoki9pO Rissei9pW+2.52052009-04-02Oza, 57th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
51Kanda Ei9pO Meien9pB+2.52162009-04-02  
52Cho U9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+92252009-04-02Honinbo, 64thLeague
53Xie Yimin9pChinen Kaori4pB+R2072009-04-01Women's Meijin, 21stTitle match, game 3
54冠军猫9p双井富力城9pW+4.52032009-04-01  
55Gu Li9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1782009-04-01Tianyuan, 23rdTitle match, game 1
56Cho Han-seong9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2172009-04-01GS Caltex Cup, 14thLeague, game 04
57Sun Li4pMeng Tailing4pB+R1532009-03-31CCTV Cup, 21st3
58Zhou Ruiyang5pMao Ruilong4pB+R2392009-03-31CCTV Cup, 21st3
59Liu Jing8pWu Guangya4pW+R1302009-03-31CCTV Cup, 21st3
60Wang Xi9pTan Xiao4pB+R1792009-03-31CCTV Cup, 21st3
61Luo Xihe9pGu Lingyi5pW+R1482009-03-31CCTV Cup, 21st3
62Tuo Jiaxi3pKong Jie7pW+R2102009-03-31CCTV Cup, 21st3
63Chang Hao9pZhou Heyang9pW+R1782009-03-31CCTV Cup, 21st3
64盘脚奇士9pHu Yiming9pW+R1842009-03-31  
65兆乾1p ?Mannami Nao2pB+R2072009-03-30  
66Kono RinRyuseiYamashita Keigo9pB+R1872009-03-30Ryusei, 18thblock-A final
67On Sojin5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2122009-03-30KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 1
68Kim Yeongsam8pKang Dongyun9pW+R1962009-03-30KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 1
69tom123w9pHu Yiming9pW+R1442009-03-30  
70Paek Hongseok6pHuang Yizhong7pW+R1382009-03-29BC Card Cup World, 01st1/8 Final - 4
71littlesis9p锦羽9pW+R2142009-03-29  
72盘脚奇士9p摇头9pB+R1892009-03-29  
73tom123w9p9阳神功9pB+2,752702009-03-29  
74Chen Seuyen7pLiu Xing7pB+0.52992009-03-28  
75锦羽9p盘脚奇士9pW+R1922009-03-28  
769阳神功9p香香呢9pB+R1432009-03-28  
77摇头9plittlesis9pB+R2192009-03-28  
78You Zhu9pHu Yiming9pW+R1142009-03-28  
79Park Young-hun9pChang Hao9pB+R2132009-03-28BC Card Cup World, 01st1/8 Final - 3
80Gu Li9pHeo Yeongho6pB+R1292009-03-27BC Card Cup World, 01st1/8 Final - 2
81bag'yeongcan [~]3pbagjin'yeol [~]8pB+11.53182009-03-27  
82福到家门9p摇头9pW+R2062009-03-27  
83tom123w9p棋邪9pB+R2832009-03-27  
84何为道9pYou Zhu9pW+R2202009-03-27  
85An Cho-yeong9pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1992009-03-27GS Caltex Cup, 14thLeague, game 03
86无极先锋9pHu Yiming9pW+R1882009-03-27  
87Kim Hyeongwoo3pHan Sanghoon3pB+R2332009-03-26Prices Information Cup, 05th, preliminary tournamentFinal
88Mannami Nao2pHara Sachiko4pB+3.52912009-03-26  
89Kim Kiyoung4pPark Jungwhan4pW+4.52742009-03-26Prices Information Cup, 05thpreliminary tournament final
90Yamashita Keigo9pMurakawa Daisuke5pB+R1752009-03-26Judan, 48th, last preliminary tournament 
91Takemiya Masaki9piguci toyohide [~]7pB+R1612009-03-26  
92Ri Ishu7pArakaki Shun8pB+R1592009-03-26Judan, 48th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
93Otake Hideo9pSo Yokoku8pW+R1742009-03-26  
94Piao Wenyao5pLee Changho9pB+R2032009-03-26BC Card Cup World, 01st1/8 Final - 1
95Rin Shien7pKudo Norio9pB+R1692009-03-26Ryusei, 18thblock-H final
96小土考拉9p盘脚奇士9pW+R1562009-03-26  
97Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R1712009-03-26Honinbo, 64thLeague
98Kataoka Satoshi9pTakao Shinji9pW+R2182009-03-26Honinbo, 64thLeague
99Kojima Takaho9pRin Kaiho9pW+R1422009-03-26  
100Kurahashi Masayuki9pO Meien9pW+R2802009-03-26Judan, 48th, last preliminary tournament 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0154 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software