Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Zhao Shouxun5pQiu Jun8pW+R1422008-07-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Haidian
2Wang Lei6pWang Lei8pB+R2392008-07-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Hebei
3Meng Tailing4pChang Hao9pW+R2702008-07-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Haidian
4Lee SedolMyeonginPark Jungsang9pB+6.52852008-07-01Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 22
5Huang Yizhong6pShao Weigang9pW+R2022008-07-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Xinxing
6Li Zhe6pDing Wei9pW+0.52682008-07-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Wuhan
7失意男孩9p老婆盯的紧9pB+1.52592008-07-01  
8Zhang Yaoye9pWang Xi9pB+5.52732008-07-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Chongqing
99301159ptom123w9pB+R2192008-07-01  
10Zhou Heyang9pLuo Xihe9pB+7.52812008-07-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Xinxing
11Yashiro Kumiko5pXie Yimin4pW+R2702008-06-30Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 2
12Shuto Shun6pCho UNHK CupW+3.52922008-06-30NHK Cup, 56th2
13Kang Dongyun8pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupB+4,53172008-06-30Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 8
14Umezawa Yukari5pKato Keiko6pW+15.52522008-06-30Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 2
15Yamashita Keigo9pSeto Taiki6pB+2.52572008-06-30NHK Cup, 56th2
16Park Jiyeon1p ?Lee Sanghun7pW+R2022008-06-30Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 7
17Cho Chikun9pKim Shushun8pW+R1702008-06-30Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
18tom123w9p循环之圆9pB+R1732008-06-30  
19给老师评分9p9301159pW+R1422008-06-30  
20Kang Yootaek1p ?Paek Hongseok6pB+10.52602008-06-29Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
21Choi Wongyong5pHeo Yeongho6pW+R1742008-06-29Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
22Kim Kiyoung4pYun Chun-sang7pW+R2122008-06-29Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
23Leng Yuye 89p爱在西元前9pB+R1992008-06-29  
24循环之圆9p香香呢9pB+R1632008-06-29  
25Lee Sanghun6pKim Hyeongwoo3pW+R2562008-06-28Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
26Liu Xing7pKong Jie7pB+R1192008-06-28Changqi Cup, 05thSemifinal, round 2
27Hikosaka Naoto9pKo Iso7pW+R2102008-06-28NEC Cup, 28thRound 1
28Kim Jiseok4pKang Dongyun8pB+R1952008-06-28Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
29Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Hidehito9pB+6.52772008-06-28Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
30失意男孩9p哈里球球9pB+R2092008-06-28  
31西山之狼9p给老师评分9pW+R1462008-06-28  
329301159p不欢而散9pB+R1772008-06-28  
33Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pB+5.52742008-06-28NEC Cup, 28thRound 1
34Yun Seonghyun9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2202008-06-28  
35Cho Han-seong9pLee Sedol9pW+R1822008-06-28KBS Badukwang, 27th 
36Kim Seung Jae2pOn Sojin4pW+4.52112008-06-27Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
37Hong Minpyo6pHong Seongji6pW+1.53222008-06-27Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
38失意男孩9p哈里球球9pB+R1832008-06-27  
39Kim Seong-ryong9pLee Sedol9pW+8.52622008-06-27Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
40Kim Juho8pRyu Dongwan1p ?W+R2362008-06-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
41Umezawa Yukari5pOkuda Aya2pW+R1322008-06-26Women's Honinbo, 27thRound 2
42Tsuruyama Atsushi6pMitani Tetsuya5pW+R2542008-06-26Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 3
43Cho UAgon CupIyama Yuta7pB+0.52532008-06-26Agon Cup, 15thtournament 1st round
44Kong Jie7pLiu Xing7pW+R1562008-06-26Changqi Cup, 05thSemifinal, round 1
45Cho Sonjin9p远藤悦史7pB+3.52492008-06-26  
46Kono Rin9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+R2312008-06-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thLast primary tournament, Final
47Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Yeongkyu7pW+R1592008-06-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
48Choi Wongyong5pCho Han-seong9pB+R1652008-06-26Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 21
49Yamada Takuji7pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1822008-06-26Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
50杨嘉荣8pOtake Hideo9pB+R812008-06-26  
51Kim Shushun8pIshida Yoshio9pB+R2052008-06-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thLast primary tournament, Final
52哈里球球9p失意男孩9pB+7.52602008-06-26  
53Yoda Norimoto9pYamada Noriyoshi9pB+R1792008-06-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thLast primary tournament, Final
54Gu Li9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2362008-06-26China-Korea Tengen, 12thRound 2
55时本壱9pO Meien9pW+R1242008-06-26  
56xinana9pjsntlc9pW+R1682008-06-26  
57dbfwlsd(P)9pHu Yiming9pB+R2172008-06-26  
58Park Jieun9pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R2092008-06-26Korean GG Auction Cup, 2ndgame 18
59Komatsu Hideki9pCho Chikun9pW+R1342008-06-26Tengen, 34th3
60Choi Gyu-byung9pRui Naiwei9pB+1.52782008-06-25Korean GG Auction Cup, 2ndgame 17
61Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Sedol9pB+R1812008-06-25GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 11
62Chen Seuyen7pZhou Jungsun9pW+R2142008-06-24World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thpreliminary tournament final
63Kang Dongyun8pLee Changho9pB+R1752008-06-24Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 20
64Hane Naoki9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2192008-06-24Honinbo, 64thTitle match, game 4
65Weon Seongjin9pGu Li9pB+R1592008-06-24China-Korea Tengen, 12thRound 1
66Lee Yeongkyu7pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupB+R1752008-06-23Prices Information Cup, 04thQuaterfinal - 2
67Park Jungsang9pMok Jinseok9pB+R1832008-06-23Prices Information Cup, 04thQuaterfinal - 1
68Cho Chikun9pCho U9pW+R1842008-06-23Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
69Chen Seuyen7pPeng Jinghua7pB+R1832008-06-22World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thpreliminary tournament
70Zhou Jungsun9pLin Zhihan8pB+3.52552008-06-22World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thpreliminary tournament
71Zhao Shouxun5pLiao Xingwen2pW+R1382008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Guangxi
72Zhao Zhelun3pChen Xiaonan3pB+R1852008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Hebei
73Li Kang6pYan Huan3pB+R2232008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Guangxi
74Luo Xihe9pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1962008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Xinxing
75Yang Xiaotian2pZhang Li4pW+R1882008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Guangxi
76Fu Chong4pTan Xiao4pW+0.52492008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Hebei
77Niu Yutian6pMeng Tailing4pB+3.53302008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Guangxi
78Zhu Yuanhao3pZhong Wenjing5pW+R2282008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Wuhan
79Zhou Ruiyang5pLi Jie5pB+R1952008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Sichuan
80Yu Bin9pPiao Wenyao5pB+R2492008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Chongqing
81Tao Xin4pYang Yi6pW+R2482008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Sichuan
82Lan Tian4pHuang Yizhong6pB+R2632008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Xinxing
83Shi Yue4pXie He7pB+R2792008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Chongqing
84Wang Yao6pWang Yuhui7pW+R1462008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Hebei
85Liu Xing7pKong Jie7pB+R2872008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Xinxing
86Zhang Yaoye9pPeng Quan7pB+R2172008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Xinxing
87Zhang Wei5pHu Yaoyu8pB+1.52422008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Wuhan
88Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1262008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
89Kim Seung Jae2pLee Changho9pW+R1382008-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 6
90Peng Liyao4pZhou Heyang9pW+R1962008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Sichuan
91Gu Lingyi5pShao Weigang9pB+R1832008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Sichuan
92Gu LiMingrenLee Sedol9pW+R1462008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Chongqing
93Wang Lei6pDing Wei9pW+R2102008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Hebei
94Li Zhe6pChang Hao9pW+R1802008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Wuhan
95Wang Lei8pWang Xi9pW+R3302008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Chongqing
96Qiu Jun8pMa Xiaochun9pB+1.52852008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Wuhan
97Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1352008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
98Cho Han-seong9pKim Daehee3pB+R2152008-06-20Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team GS KIXX
99Park Jungsang9pChoi Myunghun9pB+6.52742008-06-20Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team GS KIXX
100An Cho-yeong9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2422008-06-20Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team GS KIXX

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0158 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software