Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1双手互搏9p福建电力9pW+R1262007-02-04  
2圣灵之翼9p风雨南帝9pW+8.53082007-02-04  
3钉扣子的人9p超级战舰9pB+R2752007-02-04  
4牡丹江第二9p钟欣桐(9段)9pW+R1762007-02-04  
5风流一把刀9p不着急吗9pB+R2252007-02-04  
6九王寨基金9p玩玩嘛9pB+R1232007-02-04  
7飞天剑舞9p天使の绘具9pW+R1762007-02-04  
8不在场9pertbhgqsad9pW+R1422007-02-04  
9宁波小神龙9pdavekitty9pW+R1442007-02-04  
10Tao Xin3pWang Lei5pB+4,53612007-02-03Tianyuan, 21st3
11Li Zhe5pPiao Wenyao5pW+R2042007-02-03Tianyuan, 21st3
12Suzuki Ayumi, 3p & Cho U, Gosei Okada Yumiko, 6p & Yamada Kimio, 9p W+R2262007-02-03Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13thFinal
13Hu Yaoyu8pLiu Shizheng6pW+R2202007-02-03Tianyuan, 21st3
14Nakano Hironari9pKo Iso7pB+R1772007-02-03Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndleague C
15tei1929 [IGS]13kYanaka [IGS]8pW+0,02012007-02-03  
16iwao [IGS]5d+Yanaka [IGS]8pW+0,02392007-02-03  
17An Cho-yeong9pSong Taekon8pB+13142007-02-03Wonik Cup Siptan, 2ndSemifinal - 2
18Mimura Tomoyasu9pSo Yokoku8pB+R1872007-02-03Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndleague D
19Mai [IGS]6kAIshida [IGS]9pW+R3192007-02-03  
20uzuma [IGS]3 danAIshida [IGS]9pB+02782007-02-03  
21WAKIJAPAN* [IGS]6d+AIshida [IGS]9pB+R2062007-02-03  
22WAKIJAPAN* [IGS]6d+AIshida [IGS]9pW+R1942007-02-03  
23WAKIJAPAN [IGS]7 danAIshida [IGS]9pB+02972007-02-03  
24Zhou Ruiyang4pZhou Heyang9pW+R2162007-02-03Tianyuan, 21st3
25楸枰散人9p力战东洋9pW+R2462007-02-03  
26苏堤9p快刀风彩9pB+R1832007-02-03  
27时间隧道9p寂静如水9pW+8.52512007-02-03  
28天煞孤星9p革命老前辈9pB+3.53202007-02-03  
29循环之圆9p都市游侠9pB+R1692007-02-03  
30恍然如梦9p遗失的心情9pW+R1702007-02-03  
31愚形三9p香香呢9pW+R1822007-02-03  
32无泪的遗憾9p天地皆醉9pW+R1902007-02-03  
33棋峰云海9p死神9pW+R1522007-02-03  
34三毛9pyyhh9pB+R2032007-02-03  
35Ryu Shikun9pYoda Norimoto9pW+5.52972007-02-03Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndleague C
36Hu Yiming9pLeng Yuye 89pB+R2632007-02-03  
37O Meien9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1982007-02-03Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndLeague B
38Lee Sedol9pKim Jiseok3pB+R1752007-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
39Hu Yaoyu8pZhang Yaoye5pB+R2532007-02-02NEC Cup Chinese, 13thPrimary tournament, Final
40Paek Seongho9pKim Jong Joon5pB+14.53032007-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
41Paek Hongseok5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+22562007-02-02Wonik Cup Siptan, 2ndSemifinal - 1
42棋峰云海9p蝴蝶公主9pB+1.52912007-02-02  
43狐狸之美9p风流一把刀9pW+R1582007-02-02  
44天使の绘具9p钟欣桐(9段)9pW+R1702007-02-02  
45福建电力9p燕处超然9pB+R1572007-02-02  
46夜深风高9pyyhh9pW+2.53042007-02-02  
47Chang Hao9pWang Xi9pW+0.53142007-02-02NEC Cup Chinese, 13thPrimary tournament, Final
48Kato Yuuki5pHatanaka Hoshinobu1p ?B+1.53012007-02-01Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 1
49Hong Seongji5pJin Siyoung2pB+0.52422007-02-01BC Card Cup, 17th1/8 Final - 8
50Huang Yizhong6pTao Xin3pW+R3042007-02-01Tianyuan, 21st2
51Zhou Junjie5pZhou Ruiyang4pW+1.52732007-02-01Tianyuan, 21st2
52Park Seunghwa1p ?Park Sung-cheol5pB+R1532007-02-01BC Card Cup, 17th1/8 Final - 7
53Osawa Narumi3pKato Tomoko5pW+R2162007-02-01Women's Meijin, 20thPreliminaries
54Li Zhe5pZhang Yaoye5pB+3.52832007-02-01Tianyuan, 21st2
55Wang Lei5pWang Yao6pB+R1212007-02-01Tianyuan, 21st2
56Ko Reibun5pMatsumoto Takehisa6pW+R2302007-02-01Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 1
57Piao Wenyao5pPeng Quan7pB+R1812007-02-01Tianyuan, 21st2
58Yoda Norimoto9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+0.52772007-02-01Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 10
59Yokota Shigeaki9pKim Shushun7pB+6.52612007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
60Liu Shizheng6pQiu Jun8pB+R1832007-02-01Tianyuan, 21st2
61Zhou Heyang9pWang Lei8pB+R2892007-02-01Tianyuan, 21st2
62Chang Hao9pHu Yaoyu8pW+0.53062007-02-01Tianyuan, 21st2
63Umezawa Yukari5pMannami Kana9pW+2.52682007-02-01Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 10thTitle match, game 2
64Tsuruyama Atsushi6pTakemiya Masaki9pB+R2012007-02-01Judan, 46thPreliminaries
65Kanazawa Hideo7pSonoda Yuichi9pW+R2122007-02-01Tengen, 33rd1
66Iyama Yuta7pRin Kaiho9pB+2.52662007-02-01Kisei, 32ndPreliminaries
67Nakamura Shinya8pCho Sonjin9pB+R1972007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
68钟欣桐(9段)9p天使の绘具9pB+R1752007-02-01  
69Mimura Tomoyasu9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1962007-02-01Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 11
70O Rissei9pKamimura Haruo9pB+R1812007-02-01Tengen, 33rd1
71Cho U9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+1.52672007-02-01Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 09
72Takao Shinji9pHane Naoki9pB+0.52532007-02-01Gosei, 32ndRound 2
73Lee Changho9pYun Chun-sang4pW+0.52582007-01-31Kuksu, 50thTitle match, game 2
74工藤新一9p时间隧道9pB+3.52802007-01-31  
75Kobayashi Satoru9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1782007-01-31Kisei, 31stTitle match, game 2
76yang'geon [~]7pYoo Jaeseong3pB+7.53492007-01-30Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
77On Sojin3pHeo Yeongho5pW+R2122007-01-30BC Card Cup, 17th1/8 Final - 6
78Paek Hongseok5pKang Dongyun5pB+R1792007-01-30BC Card Cup, 17th1/8 Final - 5
79Shao Weigang9pWang Lei5pW+0.52882007-01-30China NEC Cup, 13thPreliminaries
80bigbadwolf [IGS]6 dan?lujun [IGS]6pB+R1412007-01-30  
81Luo Xihe9pHuang Yizhong6pB+R1292007-01-30China NEC Cup, 13thPreliminaries
82Song Ronghi1p ?Nie Weiping9pW+R2342007-01-30China NEC Cup, 13thPreliminaries
83Wang Lei8pNie Weiping9pB+R2292007-01-30China NEC Cup, 13thPreliminaries
84 7 dan 5 danW+32022007-01-29  
85Anzai Nobuaki3pMitani Tetsuya4pW+6.53032007-01-29Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 1
86Yu Bin9pZhou Ruiyang4pW+R1522007-01-29Tianyuan, 21st1
87Hu Yaoyu8pZhang Xuebin5pB+R2012007-01-29Tianyuan, 21st1
88Shao Weigang9pZhang Yaoye5pW+R2182007-01-29Tianyuan, 21st1
89Nandemon [IGS]2d?Shihou [IGS]6p 2112007-01-29  
90antyan [IGS]6 danShihou [IGS]6pW+R2512007-01-29  
91Wang Xi9pWang Yao6pW+R1422007-01-29Tianyuan, 21st1
92Niu Yutian6pQiu Jun8pW+R1822007-01-29Tianyuan, 21st1
93Kim Sesil2pRui Naiwei9pW+R2122007-01-29Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
94Lee Hyeonwuk6pMok Jinseok9pW+R1222007-01-29Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
95Huang Yizhong6pLuo Xihe9pB+1.53372007-01-29Tianyuan, 21st1
96Kong Jie7pChang Hao9pW+R1542007-01-29Tianyuan, 21st1
97Liu Jing8pZhou Heyang9pW+R1262007-01-29  
98Yoda Norimoto9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2772007-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
99Kobayashi Satoru9pAnzai Nobuaki3pW+R1702007-01-28Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndLeague A
100Wang Yuhui7pYang Yi6pW+R1202007-01-28Tianyuan, 21stPrimary tournament, Final

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0152 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software