Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Liao Kwanghong1p ?Huang Changyi1p ?W+R2042006-03-26Zhonghuan Cup, 13th1
2Lee Sedol9pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+R2662006-03-26Maxim Cup, 07thFinal, game 2
3Zhou Ruiyang3pWang Yang5pB+R2912006-03-25Mingren, 19thPreliminary, Last
4Ma Xiaobing4pLiu Jing8pW+2.52582006-03-25Mingren, 19thPreliminary, Last
5Huang Yizhong6pShi Yue2pW+R2142006-03-24Mingren, 19thPreliminary, Last
6Kang Zhanbin6pYang Shihai8pW+R1842006-03-24World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdAsian preliminary
7Li Jie5pNie Weiping9pB+R2412006-03-24Mingren, 19thPreliminary, Last
8Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pW+3.52722006-03-24Kangwon-Land Cup, 1stgame 10
9Ha Hojeong3pKim Soojin2pB+R2172006-03-23Women's Myeongin, 08thWinners' Section, Round 1
10Mukai Chiaki1p ?Tsukuda Akiko4pB+7.52162006-03-23Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
11Kanno Naomi3pYashiro Kumiko5pB+3.52862006-03-23Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
12Seo Bongsoo9pYang Keon7pW+3.53302006-03-23Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
13Yamada Kimio9pIyama Yuta7pW+R2162006-03-23Kisei, 31stLast primary tournament
14Cho Chikun9pHoshino Masaki8pB+R1572006-03-23Kisei, 31stLast primary tournament
15Kim Shushun7pRedmond, Michael9pB+R1452006-03-23Judan, 45thLast primary tournament, Final
16Sakai Hideyuki7pCho Sonjin9pB+R2312006-03-23Tengen, 32nd1
17So Yokoku8pRin Kaiho9pW+R2162006-03-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdJapan Preliminary, Round 2
18Kobayashi Satoru9pUshinohama Satsuo9pW+3.52962006-03-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdJapan Preliminary, Round 2
19Yoda Norimoto9pTakao Shinji9pB+2.52642006-03-23Meijin, 31stLeague
20Yamashita Keigo9pTakagi Shoichi9pB+10.52542006-03-23Tengen, 32nd1
21Kobayashi Koichi9pKudo Norio9pW+R1542006-03-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdJapan Preliminary, Round 1
22Sato Masaharu9pHonda Kunihisa9pW+R1542006-03-23Kisei, 31stLast primary tournament, Final
23Sonoda Yuichi9pHane Naoki9pW+R1382006-03-23Oza, 54th1
24Chang Hao9pCho Hunhyun9pB+5.53632006-03-23Kangwon-Land Cup, 1stgame 09
25Park Jeonggeun2pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+R1942006-03-22Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
26Kim Dong-yeop9pChang Hao9pW+R2062006-03-22Kangwon-Land Cup, 1stgame 08
27Yun Seonghyun9pOn Sojin3pW+8.52652006-03-21GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 01
28Kim Donghee2pLee Yeongkyu4pW+3.53002006-03-21SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
29Kang Dongyun4pKim Juho6pB+R1892006-03-21BC Card Cup, 16thQuaterfinal - 3
30Chen Shien5pLin Zhihan7pW+2.52422006-03-21Wangjia, 1st 
31Peng Jinghua6pLin Shengxian7pB+R2172006-03-21Wangjia, 1stLeague
32Chang Hao9pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1832006-03-21Kangwon-Land Cup, 1stgame 07
33Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pW+5.53082006-03-20Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock B, Game 11
34Cho Hyeyeon9pRui Naiwei9pW+R2102006-03-20Women's Kuksu, 11thFinal, game 2
35An Cho-yeong9pLuo Xihe9pB+0.52802006-03-20Kangwon-Land Cup, 1stgame 06
36Zhou Keping4pHuang Xiangren4pB+R1652006-03-19Wangjia, 1stLeague
37Yoo Kyoungmin5pXiao ZhenghaoGuoshouW+1.52442006-03-19Wangjia, 1stLeague
38 6p 6pB+R2112006-03-19  
39Lee Jaeung4pJen Youngkyu1p ?B+R1752006-03-18Prices Information Cup, 02ndLeague B
40Wang Lei8pWang Xi5pB+3.52552006-03-18Chinese West-South King, 5thFinal
41Kang Dongyun4pKim Myeongwan7pB+R1332006-03-18Prices Information Cup, 02ndLeague A
42Wang Xi5pGu Li7pB+R2232006-03-17Chinese Southwest Qiwang, 5thSemifinal
43Park Young-hun9pAn Cho-yeong9pB+2.52302006-03-17Kiseong, 17thTitle match, game 1
44Kouda Akiko3pTamura Chiaki2pB+3.52882006-03-16Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
45Chen Shien5pYang Mengyun2pB+R1232006-03-16World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdTaiwan Preliminary, Round 1
46Asano Yasuko2pChinen Kaori4pW+R1682006-03-16Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
47Osawa Narumi3pAoba Kaori4pW+R1822006-03-16Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
48Cho U9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+0.52802006-03-16Tengen, 32nd2
49Sakai Hideyuki7pTakao Shinji9pW+2.52972006-03-16Oza, 54th1
50Iyama Yuta7pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1892006-03-16Oza, 54th1
51Otake Hideo9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2872006-03-16Judan, 45thLast primary tournament
52Ishida Yoshio9pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1652006-03-16Judan, 45thLast primary tournament
53Jin Siyoung1p ?Kim Kiyoung3pB+0.52182006-03-14BC Card Cup, 16thQuaterfinal - 2
54On Sojin2pPaek Hongseok4pW+R1862006-03-14SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
55Lee Jihyeon3pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1942006-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
56Choi Gyu-byung9pWhang Wonjun9pB+R1472006-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
57Peng Quan6pKo Keuntae5pB+3.52672006-03-13Chunlan Cup, 06th2
58Lee Changho9pZhang Yaoye5pB+R1632006-03-13Chunlan Cup, 06th2
59Hasegawa Sunao9pYashiro Kumiko5pB+R1892006-03-13NHK Cup, 54th1
60Hoshikawa Manabu1p ?Cho Riyu7pW+R1122006-03-13King of New Stars (Shinjin-O), 31st1
61Kono Rin8pGu Li7pW+R2282006-03-13Chunlan Cup, 06th2
62Yoda Norimoto9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2702006-03-13Chunlan Cup, 06th2
63Anzai Nobuaki3pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R2432006-03-13Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock H, Game 10
64Xie He6pHane Naoki9pB+1.52402006-03-13Chunlan Cup, 06th2
65Yamada Kimio9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R2382006-03-13Meijin, 31stLeague
66Luo Xihe9pLee Sedol9pW+R1902006-03-13Chunlan Cup, 06th2
67Nakano Yasuhiro9pIshida Yoshio9pW+R2722006-03-13NHK Cup, 54th1
68Zhou Heyang9pCho Chikun9pB+R1712006-03-13Chunlan Cup, 06th2
69Yuki Satoshi9pChang Hao9pW+R1482006-03-13Chunlan Cup, 06th2
70Ishii Kunio9pAwaji Shuzo9pW+R2182006-03-13Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock H, Game 09
71Xiao ZhenghaoGuoshouLin ZhihanCMC TV CupW+R2702006-03-12CMC TV Cup, 6thFinal, game 2
72 6p 6pB+92332006-03-12  
73Imamura Toshiya9pMoriyama Naoki9pB+3.52672006-03-12NHK Cup, 53rdSemifinal
74Redmond, Michael9pKo Keuntae5pW+2.53332006-03-11Chunlan Cup, 06th1
75Kono Rin8pLin Shengxian7pB+9.52742006-03-11Chunlan Cup, 06th1
76Zhang Yaoye5pPark Young-hun9pB+1.52652006-03-11Chunlan Cup, 06th1
77Catalin Taranu5pLee Sedol9pW+R1642006-03-11Chunlan Cup, 06th1
78Xie He6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2392006-03-11Chunlan Cup, 06th1
79Kong Jie7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1702006-03-11Chunlan Cup, 06th1
80Zhou Jungsun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2142006-03-11Chunlan Cup, 06th1
81Yu Bin9pCho Chikun9pW+2.53172006-03-11Chunlan Cup, 06th1
82Yun Hyuk4pHa Hojeong2pB+R1552006-03-09Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
83Lee Heeseong6pHeo Yeongho5pW+R1922006-03-09BC Card Cup, 16thQuaterfinal - 1
84Sakai Hideyuki7pHan Zenki7pB+0.53292006-03-09Meijin, 31stLeague
85O Rissei9pKo Iso7pB+R1932006-03-09Tengen, 32nd2
86Kiyonari Tetsuya9pYanaka Katsunori8pB+R952006-03-09Oza, 54thLast primary tournament, Final
87Seo Moosang6pRui Naiwei9pW+R2122006-03-09Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
88Ishida Atsushi9pO Meien9pW+R1502006-03-09World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament
89Imamura Toshiya9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+4,52422006-03-09Meijin, 31stLeague
90Yamada Kimio9pCho U9pB+R2672006-03-09Honinbo, 61stLeague
91Gu Li7pZhang Yaoye5pB+R2652006-03-08LG Cup, 10thTitle match, game 2
92Liu Shizheng6pKong Jie7pW+R2162006-03-08CSK Cup, 5thPrimary tournament, Final
93Chang Hao9pLiu Xing7pB+R1592006-03-08CSK Cup, 5thPrimary tournament, Final
94Hane Naoki9pSo Yokoku8pB+R2812006-03-08Honinbo, 61stLeague
95Yamashita Keigo9pCho Chikun9pW+R2242006-03-08Judan, 44thTitle match, game 1
96Kim Whansoo2pKim Hyeomin3pB+R1532006-03-07SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
97Peng Jinghua6pChen Shien5pW+8.52172006-03-07Wangjia, 1stLeague
98Yoo Kyoungmin5pLin Zhihan7pW+R1742006-03-07Wangjia, 1stLeague
99Hong Maleunsaem7pNakajima Mieko1p ?B+R1212006-03-06Japanese Agon Cup, 13thPreliminaries
100Murakami Akihide1p ?Hiraoka Satoshi W+R2002006-03-06Japanese Agon Cup, 13thPreliminaries

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0167 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software