Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Cho Han-seong9pLee Sedol9pW+R2122007-10-16Myeongin, 35thTitle match, game 2
2davekitty9pJian Wuxing9pW+R2202007-10-16  
3Park Jungsang9pChoi Myunghun9pW+R2382007-10-16  
4Kang Changbae7 danHu Yuqing8 danB+R2272007-10-15  
5Paek Hongseok5pKim Jiseok4pW+R2422007-10-15  
6Paek Hongseok5pKim Jiseok4pW+R2442007-10-15  
7Kim Jiseok4pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1962007-10-15  
8Kim Hyeomin4pCho Hyeyeon7pB+0.52872007-10-15Women's Kuksu, 13th1
9钉扣子的人9p狂风大力9pB+R1752007-10-15  
10狐狸之美9p黑白二道9pB+9.52452007-10-15  
11我自飘然9p东北大地9pW+0.53272007-10-15  
12蝴蝶公主9p听浪wyx9pW+R2422007-10-15  
13Song Ronghi1p ?贝贝5 danW+R1822007-10-14  
14Fan Weijing2pZheng Yan2pB+R1982007-10-14  
15Cao Youyin2pHuang Jia2pW+R1392007-10-14  
16Yun Seonghyun9pSeo Gunwoo4pW+R2562007-10-14Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Daebang Nobleland
17Xiao Zhenghao5pYoo Kyoungmin5pB+R1572007-10-14Wangzuo, 03rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
18Rin Kanketsu6pO Rissei9pB+5.52632007-10-14Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd2
19风流秦公子9p小洋考拉9pW+4.52302007-10-14  
20Lee Sedol9pRui Naiwei9pW+3.52602007-10-14Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Daebang Nobleland
21轩轩必胜客9pLeng Yuye 89pW+R1542007-10-14  
22Huang Jia2pXie Shaobo1p ?B+R1752007-10-13  
23Fan Weijing2pWang Chenxing1p ?B+R2482007-10-13  
24Jin Donggyu3pHan Sanghoon1p ?W+0.53052007-10-13Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Daebang Nobleland
25Li He1p ?Cao Youyin2pW+R2402007-10-13  
26Wang Yang5pZhu Yuanhao3pW+2.52842007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Shanghai
27Zhou Ruiyang5pFeng Wei3pB+R2592007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Baejing Ocean
28Qiu Jun8pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1922007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Shanghai
29Zhang Li4pTao Xin4pW+R1322007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Canton
30Zhou Heyang9pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1492007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Baejing Ocean
31Wang Haoyang4pZhong Wenjing5pW+R2182007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Wuhan
32Zhang Dongyue5pZhang Wei5pW+R1182007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Wuhan
33Li Kang6pZhang Wendong5pB+R2212007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Canton
34Wang Lei6pPiao Wenyao5pW+0.52772007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Guizhou
35Yu Bin9pZhou Junjie5pB+R1812007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Guizhou
36Lee Sedol9pGu LiMingrenB+R2152007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Guizhou
37Li Huasong4pNiu Yutian6pW+R2102007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Canton
38Zhao Shouxun5pZhang Xuebin6pB+R1692007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Baejing Ocean
39Li Zhe5pYang Yi6pB+3.53162007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9th13, Team Xicai vs Team Wuhan
40Huang Yizhong6pWang Yao6pW+R1902007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing Daixing
41Meng Tailing4pXie He7pW+R1522007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Baejing Ocean
42Fu Chong4pPeng Quan7pB+R1772007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing Daixing
43Park Young-hunGisungKim Juho7pW+R2302007-10-13Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Daebang Nobleland
44Chang Hao9pKong Jie7pB+R1332007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Shanghai
45Takao Shinji9pKo Iso7pB+R2032007-10-13NEC Cup, 27th2
46Ma Xiaochun9pDong Yan7pW+R1502007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Wuhan
47Zhang Yaoye9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2122007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9th13, Team Baejing vs Team Shanghai
48tamuraT606 [IGS]6kAIshida [IGS]9pW+0,02282007-10-13  
49PonJ [IGS]3kAIshida [IGS]9pW+0,02712007-10-13  
50gorock [IGS]3k+AIshida [IGS]9pW+R1592007-10-13  
51Chen Xiaonan3pLuo Xihe9pW+R1602007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing Daixing
52Wu Shuhao3pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R2102007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Canton
53Liu Xing7pDing Wei9pW+R2102007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing Daixing
54Wang Lei8pWang Xi9pB+R1572007-10-13Chinese City League, 9thRound 13
55Kobayashi Satoru9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1922007-10-13NEC Cup, 27th2
56Zheng Yan2pZhang Linglu5 danB+R1252007-10-12  
57Cao Youyin2pSong Ronghi1p ?B+R1522007-10-12  
58杨梓2pFan Weijing2pW+R1632007-10-12  
59Kim Soojin2pBae Junhee2pW+R2502007-10-12SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague B
60Park Jieun5pCho Hunhyun9pW+8.52692007-10-12Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Daebang Nobleland
61Mok Jinseok9pKim Seong-ryong9pB+R1472007-10-12Maxim Cup, 09th3
62Yoo Changhyuk9pKim Dong-yeop9pB+R1852007-10-12Maxim Cup, 09th3
63qwas [KGS]4 danitameshi [KGS]6 danW+0.52042007-10-11  
64Xie Shaobo1p ?Li He1p ?W+R1342007-10-11  
65Kanazawa Makoto2pMukai Chiaki1p ?W+R1222007-10-11Shinjin-O, 33rdPreliminaries
66Fan Weijing2pCai Bihan1p ?B+R1892007-10-11  
67Song Ronghi1p ?Huang Jia2pW+0.52912007-10-11  
68Xie Yimin3pYashiro Kumiko5pB+6.52312007-10-11Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Round 3
69Cho Chien Kamiji Hiroki B+R1472007-10-11Shinjin-O, 33rdPreliminaries
70Cho Han-seong9pPark Young-hunGisungW+R1822007-10-11GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 28
71Ryu Shikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2172007-10-11Tengen, 34thprimary tournament A
72An Cho-yeong9pHong Minpyo6pW+R2202007-10-11Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
73Ding Wei9pKong Jie7pB+R1512007-10-11Mingren, 20thChallengers' playoff, game 2
74Kato Keiko5pAoki Kikuyo8pW+R2202007-10-11Women's Strongest, 9thSemifinal
75Suzuki Ayumi4pOtake Hideo9pB+R2132007-10-11Judan, 47thPreliminaries
76Heo Yeongho6pKim Seong-ryong9pB+R1912007-10-11Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
77Weon Seongjin7pLee Sedol9pB+5.52772007-10-11Chunwon (Tengen), 12thSemifinal - 2
78钉扣子的人9p不一样的我9pB+R2032007-10-11  
79O Meien9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2352007-10-11Honinbo, 63rdLeague
80Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1412007-10-11Meijin, 32ndTitle match, game 4
81Aoki Shinichi9pKudo Norio9pB+4,52732007-10-11Kisei, 33rdPreliminaries
82Kobayashi Koichi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1192007-10-11Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A
83Nakaonoda Tomomi9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R1512007-10-11Judan, 47thPreliminaries
84Kim Hyeomin5pPark Seunghwa2pW+R2122007-10-10SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague A
85Kim Jiseok4pOn Sojin4pW+R2242007-10-10Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
86Weon Seongjin8pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R2302007-10-10Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
87Huang Yizhong6pHu Yaoyu8pB+2.52692007-10-10Samsung Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 1
88不一样的我9p钉扣子的人9pB+R1372007-10-10  
89Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1412007-10-10  
90Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pW+R1822007-10-10GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 27
91Lee Sedol9pChang Hao9pB+6.53432007-10-10Samsung Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 2
92Park Young-hun9pHan Sanghoon1p ?B+3.52472007-10-09Samsung Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 3
93Cho Hyeyeon7pLee Daehyeoi3pB+R1332007-10-09Women's Myeongin, 09thChallengers' playoff
94Han Chong-chin7pOn Sojin4pB+R1952007-10-09  
95Han Chong-chin7pOn Sojin4pB+R2292007-10-09  
96On Sojin4pHan Chong-chin7pB+1.52712007-10-09  
97Mok Jinseok9pWeon Seongjin8pB+R1372007-10-09Kiseong, 19th1/8 Final - 4
98Kong Jie7pDing Wei9pW+1.52652007-10-09Mingren, 20thChallengers' playoff, game 1
99Lin Zhihan8pChen Seuyen9pW+1.52802007-10-09Yayi Cup 20073
100钉扣子的人9p不一样的我9pB+R1612007-10-09  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0148 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software