Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1hoeyagang2 [KWN~]1p ?mogceongong [KWN~]4 danW+R1032000-03-18  
2Rui Naiwei9pCho Hyeyeon2pB+R1832000-03-18Hungchang Cup, 1stFinal, game 3
3Rui Naiwei [IGS]9pLee Jong-Moon [IGS]AmaB+R2612000-03-18North American Masters, 6thChallengers' playoff
4 6 dan? 6 dan?B+61712000-03-17  
5VOLKANO [KWN]2 dancoseogryu [KWN~]7 danB+R1002000-03-17  
6Cho Hunhyun9pLee Seongjae5pB+R2052000-03-17Paewang, 34thTitle match, game 2
7Luo Xihe8pShao Weigang9pW+R1922000-03-17Mingren, 13thSemifinal - 2
8Liu Jing8pChang Hao9pB+R1652000-03-17Mingren, 13thSemifinal - 1
9Im Chang-sik9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1922000-03-17Myeongin, 31stLeague, game 07
10Cho Daehyun9pYim Sun-gun9pW+1.52462000-03-17LG Refined Oils Cup, 5th1-01
11Takao Shinji6pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1382000-03-16Gosei, 25thQuaterfinal - 4
12Yamada Kimio7pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1382000-03-16Oza, 48th1/8 Final - 1
13Hane Naoki7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1762000-03-16Meijin, 25thLeague, game 15
14Awaji Shuzo9pKamimura Haruo9pB+R2112000-03-16Oza, 48th1/8 Final - 2
15Yoo Changhyuk9pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+2.52842000-03-16Maxim Cup, 01stFinal, game 3
16kpkim [KWN]5 danjohwasu [KWN~]5 dan?962000-03-15  
17redi [KWN~]2p7024 [KWN]6 danLeft unfinished1232000-03-15  
18Rui Naiwei9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1742000-03-15Special 
19Choi Gyu-byung9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1382000-03-15Myeongin, 31stLeague, game 06
20jeongsc [KWN]4panand [KWN]4 danLeft unfinished672000-03-14  
21seulpi [KWN~]6psu123 [KWN]5 danLeft unfinished962000-03-14  
22Tono Hiroaki9pOtake Hideo9pW+R1862000-03-14Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 22
23Tono Hiroaki9pIshigure Ikuro9pB+1.52822000-03-14Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 21
24musim [KWN]1p ?sudalgkilreo [KWN~]7 danW+R1112000-03-13  
25Kim Yeongsam4pKim Kwangsik3pW+42182000-03-13  
26Han Chong-chin3pPaek Daehyun4pB+R1692000-03-13  
27Kim Su-young7pIm Sun-t'aek4pB+R2392000-03-13Ch'eonpung Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 1
28Seo Bongsoo9pOh Gyu-cheol7pB+R2092000-03-13Ch'eonpung Cup, 1stSemifinal - 2
29Honda Kunihisa9pRin Kaiho9pW+R1582000-03-13Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 22
30Takemiya Masaki9pHonda Kunihisa9pW+0.52722000-03-13Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 21
31sog'gidalin [KWN~]1p ?gogo [KWN~]4 danB+R1042000-03-12  
32Guo Juan7 danLee Hyuk7 danW+11.52232000-03-12 Round 5
33Kim, Janice [IGS]1p ?He Xiaoren [IGS]5pW+12752000-03-12North American Masters, 6thPromotional Round
34Hang Tianpeng4pZhang Wendong9pW+R1302000-03-12CCTV Cup, 12th1-04
35jabja [KWN~]2phadosa [KWN~]5 danW+R912000-03-11  
36 5 dan 6 danW+R2102000-03-11AmaFinal
37Macfadyen, Matthew6 danLee Hyuk7 danW+1302000-03-11  
38Kerwin, James [IGS]1p ?Hosuk YI [IGS]AmaW+R1182000-03-11North American Masters, 6thPromotional Round
39trf4d*moch1k*W+R1382000-03-10Training3
40NEXT4d*moch1k*W+R1422000-03-10Training2
41JUSTICE5d*moch1k*B+Time1732000-03-10Training2
42beamer6d*moch1k*B+Time1152000-03-10Training2
43beamer6d*moch1k*B+Time1172000-03-10TrainingSemifinal - 1
44beamer6d*moch1k*W+Time1142000-03-10Training3, Semifinal
45moch1k*gymgirl3 danB+R1812000-03-10Training2
46moch1k*ss24 danB+Time652000-03-10Training3
47moch1k*ss24 danB+R1672000-03-10Training2
48moch1k*happy774 danB+R872000-03-10TrainingSemifinal - 1
49moch1k*JUSTICE5d*W+Time702000-03-10Training3-1
50moch1k*JUSTICE5d*W+R982000-03-10TrainingSemifinal - 1
51moch1k*JUSTICE5d*W+Time1682000-03-10Training3
52moch1k*beamer6d*W+Time1202000-03-10Training3
53moch1k*beamer6d*W+Time1642000-03-10Training2
54Felix von Arnim5 danGuo Juan7 danW+R1062000-03-10Ing Cup 
55Yamashiro Hiroshi9pYo Kaei7pW+R1702000-03-09Tengen, 26thRound 2-3
56Lee Seongjae5pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1392000-03-09Paewang, 34thTitle match, game 1
57Imamura Yoshiaki8pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1722000-03-09Meijin, 25thLeague, game 13
58O Meien9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+R1472000-03-09Meijin, 25thLeague, game 14
59Kataoka Satoshi9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R912000-03-09Gosei, 25thQuaterfinal - 3
60Hikosaka Naoto9pRin Kaiho9pB+3.52202000-03-09Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 23
61Cho Chikun9pO Rissei9pW+R1322000-03-09Kisei, 24thTitle match, game 6
62Nakano Hironari9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+6.52622000-03-09Judan, 38thTitle match, game 1
63upnup [KWN]1p ?ddolddol [KWN~]4 danW+R812000-03-08  
64kkk99 [KWN]4 danjsh1967 [KWN]1p ?Left unfinished992000-03-08  
65Kobayashi Izumi4pAoki Kikuyo7pW+R2262000-03-08Women's Meijin, 12thTitle match, game 2
66Sato Momoyo6 dan?Kamasaki Mizuyo6 dan?W+R1262000-03-07All-Japan Female Students Championship, 35thFinal
67Cho Hunhyun9pPark Jieun2pW+R2442000-03-06KBS Badukwang, 19thLeague, game 12
683pJ3pB+4,51592000-03-06  
69Choi Gyu-byung9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+42622000-03-06Maxim Cup, 01stFinal, game 2
70Hane Yasumasa9pIshii Kunio9pB+R1792000-03-06Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 20
71Awaji Shuzo9pHane Yasumasa9pW+R1742000-03-06Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 19
72Kanazawa Toei6 dan?Sakai Hideyuki6 dan?B+R1932000-03-05Japan Amateur Saikyo, 9thFinal, game 3
73aereongnangja [KWN~]3pjsp1717 [KWN]6 danW+R1152000-03-05  
74Kanazawa Toei6 dan?Sakai Hideyuki6 dan?W+71622000-03-04Japan Amateur Saikyo, 9thFinal, game 2
75misuggi [KWN]9p7024 [KWN]6 dan?702000-03-04  
76u2p3pW+R1722000-03-04  
77Hane Naoki7pHane Naoki7pW+R1602000-03-04NEC Shun'ei, 15thFinal
78Cho Chikun9pKato Masao9pB+5.52392000-03-04NEC Cup, 19thFinal
79beogeosonyeo [KWN~]4pgyeoulsonyeon [KWN~]7 danW+R802000-03-03  
80ggegeng [KWN~]7psonyeonjjang [KWN~]7 danB+R922000-03-03  
81Rui Naiwei9pLee Changho9pB+R1812000-03-03KBS memorial match, 27th 
82Chang Hao9pDong Yan6pB+3.52452000-03-02Tianyuan, 14thTitle match, game 4
83Ryu Shikun7pHane Naoki7pB+R2292000-03-02Tengen, 26thRound 1-17
84Otake Hideo9pYamada Kimio7pW+0.52752000-03-02Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 21
85Cho Sonjin9pIshida Atsushi8pB+R1892000-03-02Tengen, 26thRound 2-2
86Yamashita Keigo6pCho Chikun9pB+R1472000-03-02Gosei, 25thQuaterfinal - 1
87Yoo Changhyuk9pYu Bin9pB+R2132000-03-02LG Cup, 04thFinal, game 2
88O Meien9pO Rissei9pB+5.52812000-03-02Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 22
89hoseonhyeongsan [KWN~]6pbangtong'geosa [KWN~]4 danB+R942000-03-01  
90hoseonhyeongsan [KWN~]6pbangtong'geosa [KWN~]4 danB+R912000-03-01  
91hoseonhyeongsan [KWN~]6pbangtong'geosa [KWN~]4 danB+R672000-03-01  
92hoseonhyeongsan [KWN~]6pbangtong'geosa [KWN~]4 danB+R1182000-03-01  
93poiu [KWN]2p7024 [KWN]5 danW+R762000-03-01  
94jiranjigyo [KWN~]8p7024 [KWN]5 danB+Time722000-03-01  
95saibeo4 [KWN~]8pbyeolgasari [KWN~]7 danW+Time1272000-03-01  
96KURIHARA [IGS]4 danhornet [IGS]1p ?B+Time1532000-03-01  
97Aoki Kikuyo7pKobayashi Izumi4pB+R1172000-03-01Women's Meijin, 12thTitle match, game 1
98Honda Goro6pTakahashi Hideo6pW+R1382000-03-01Shinjin-O, 25th2
99power^^ [KWN]8psu12 [KWN]5 danLeft unfinished742000-02-29  
100Hacker [KWN]8psu12 [KWN]5 danLeft unfinished612000-02-29  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0150 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software