Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1谢科6 dan陈旭东6 danB+R2152011-09-25  
2王尚飞6 dan周旋6 danW+R1802011-09-25  
3陈正勋6 danBai Baoxiang8 danW+R1162011-09-25  
4张馨宇6 danBai Baoxiang8 danW+R1782011-09-25  
5Zhu Yuanhao3pDang Yifei4pB+R2372011-09-25  
6Lee Changho9pKang Yootaek4pB+R1772011-09-25Olleh KT Cup, 20111/8 Final - 8
7Mizogami Tomochika8pImamura Toshiya9pW+R2082011-09-25NHK Cup, 59th2
8玩玩嘛9p又涨停了9pB+1.52622011-09-25  
9玩玩嘛9p又涨停了9pB+R2292011-09-25  
10Leng Yuye 89pJian Ao9pB+R1352011-09-25  
11Tan Xiao5pGu Lingyi5pB+R2092011-09-24  
12Shida Tatsuya4pObuchi Morito9pB+R1872011-09-24Daiwa Cup, 07th1
13Ma Xiaochun9pNie Weiping9pW+0.53252011-09-24  
14Jian Ao9pLeng Yuye 89pW+R1902011-09-24  
15Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKong Jie9pB+2.52802011-09-24  
16廖元培6 dan刘子君6 danB+R1272011-09-23  
17王博6 dan郑宇航6 danB+1.52762011-09-23  
18寇政岩6 danQiao Zhijian6 danW+0.52732011-09-23  
19Bai Baoxiang8 dan王伟6 danB+R1112011-09-23  
20Leng Yuye 89p仇大超人8 danB+2,752612011-09-23  
21Lee Donghoon1p ?Lee Taehyun4pB+R2352011-09-23  
22Cho Han-seong9pLee Yeongkyu8pB+R1152011-09-23Olleh KT Cup, 20111/8 Final - 7
23笑听花开8 danJian Ao9pW+R2102011-09-23  
24玩玩嘛9p壮观天地间9pB+R1632011-09-23  
25陈旧往事9p又涨停了9pW+2.52792011-09-23  
26何语涵6 dan李明泽6 danB+R1572011-09-22  
27Dong Ming6 dan于清泉6 danB+R2752011-09-22  
28程宏昊6 danXu Jiayang6 danB+R1852011-09-22  
29Ma Tian-fang7 dan刘炳心6 danB+R1932011-09-22  
30仇大超人8 dantiantai1238 dan 1742011-09-22  
31Leng Yuye 89p南平铝业8 danB+R2152011-09-22  
32bagjongryeol [~]5pPark Siyeol3pW+12.52672011-09-22Siptan tournament, 07th1
33Fu Chong5pLi He3pW+0.52332011-09-22  
34Umezawa Yukari5pChinen Kaori4pB+0.52802011-09-22  
35Kim Donghee3pKweon Hyo-chin5pW+R2182011-09-22Siptan tournament, 07th1
36笑听花开8 dan花丛菲仙9pB+R2172011-09-22  
37Murakawa Daisuke7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R1552011-09-22  
38Rin Kanketsu7pKono Rin9pW+2.53072011-09-22Meijin, 37th, last preliminary tournament 
39Chen Seuyen9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R1052011-09-22Qiwang, 04thTitle match, game 7
40Yoda Norimoto9pYamada Kimio9pB+2.52282011-09-22Meijin, 37th, last preliminary tournament 
41Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Jieun9pB+R1832011-09-22GG Auction Cup, 05thgame 23
42Takao Shinji9pO Rissei9pB+R1692011-09-22  
43Cho Sonjin9pO Meien9pB+R1992011-09-22Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournamentFinal
44Yamashita Keigo9pIyama Yuta9pB+R1972011-09-22Meijin, 36thTitle match, game 3
45Takemiya Masaki9pIshida Yoshio9pB+7.52372011-09-22  
46Hane Naoki9pImamura Yoshiaki9pB+R1252011-09-22Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
47Goto Shungo9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1282011-09-22Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournamentFinal
48Yamashiro Hiroshi9pCho Chikun9pW+R1922011-09-22Meijin, 37th, last preliminary tournament 
49壮观天地间9p九王寨基金8 danB+R2572011-09-21  
50Han Taehee2pNa Hyun1p ?W+0.52822011-09-21  
51Lee Wondo3pyang'useog [~]1p ?W+R1962011-09-21  
52Kang Dongyun9pKang Seungmin2pB+R1612011-09-21  
53Mao Ruilong4pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R1632011-09-21  
54Kim Hyeongwoo5pKim Kiwon3pW+R2562011-09-21  
55Lee Jihyeon2pJin Siyoung4pB+R1612011-09-21  
56An Hyungjun3pLee Chungyu4pB+1.52562011-09-21  
57An Kukhyun3pHan Wonggyu4pW+R1442011-09-21  
58Kang Yootaek4pLee Taehyun4pB+2.53002011-09-21  
59Jin Donggyu6pPark Seunghwa4pW+R1362011-09-21  
60Cho Han-seong9pKim Seung Jae4pB+R1372011-09-21  
61Lee Sedol9pOn Sojin6pB+R2292011-09-21Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Posco LED vs Shinan Chunil Salt
62Lee Yeongkyu9pKim Jiseok7pB+4,53022011-09-21Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
63Ryu Minhyung2pKang Jisung8pB+R2392011-09-21Siptan tournament, 07th1
64bagjinsol [~]5pYun Chun-sang8pW+R2282011-09-21  
65Han Sanghoon5pPaek Hongseok8pB+R2052011-09-21  
66Hong Seongji8pKo Keuntae8pW+4.53392011-09-21  
67Kim Dongho2pMok Jinseok9pW+R1882011-09-21  
68An Sungjoon3pLee Changho9pB+R1972011-09-21  
69Kim Junghyun3pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1732011-09-21  
70Li Zhe6pKong Jie9pB+R2532011-09-21Mingren, 24thChallengers' playoff, game 2
71Kim Kiyoung6pHeo Yeongho9pB+R1672011-09-21  
72那么骄傲9p陈旧往事9pW+R2162011-09-21  
73从来不幻想9p玩玩嘛9pW+R2542011-09-21  
74Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1932011-09-21Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Hite Jinro vs Team Netmarble
75Yoo Changhyuk9pRui Naiwei9pB+R2072011-09-21GG Auction Cup, 05thgame 22
76Park Young-hun9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2082011-09-21Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Kixx vs Team Tbroad
77又涨停了9p9301159pB+R1752011-09-21  
78清风明月19p南平铝业8 danW+R1802011-09-20  
79qazwsxed239p仇大超人8 danW+R2072011-09-20  
80逐鹿中原亦自豪9ptiantai1238 danW+3.53092011-09-20  
81joinseon [~]5 danPark Jeonggeun4pB+R2492011-09-20Myeongin, 39th1/8 Final - 5
82Kweon Hyo-chin5pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1862011-09-20GG Auction Cup, 05thgame 21
83Zhang Yaoye9pPiao Wenyao9pW+R2002011-09-20Agon Cup, 13thFinal
84LuckyStar19pLeng Yuye 89pW+R2422011-09-20  
85Kim Kiwon3pbagjunseog [~]1p ?W+R1842011-09-19  
86coehong'yun [~]1p ?gimhyeonseob [~]3pB+R1492011-09-19  
87Zhong Wenjing5pGu Lingyi5pW+R2362011-09-19  
88Murakawa Daisuke7pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+6.52492011-09-19Shinjin O, 36thFinal, game 1
89死神9p花丛菲仙9pW+R1942011-09-19  
90rich300p9pyhy100p9pB+R2332011-09-19  
91Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2172011-09-19Chunwon (Tengen), 16thQuaterfinal - 1
92Cho U9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+10.52532011-09-19NHK Cup, 59th2
93笑听花开9psamwint9pB+R1652011-09-19  
94Park Young-hun9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1522011-09-19GS Caltex Cup, 16thFinal, game 1
95六颗星9pJian Ao9pW+R2062011-09-19  
96狐狸的遐想8 dan九王寨基金8 danW+R1662011-09-18  
97Zhou Hexi4pYang Dingxin3pB+1.52982011-09-18  
98Kim Junghyun3pHan Wonggyu4pB+3.52752011-09-18  
99Lee Changho9pOn Sojin6pB+0.53122011-09-18  
100Paek Hongseok8pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2502011-09-18  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0149 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software