Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Wang Yao6pMeng Tailing4pW+R2822008-09-16Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 3
2Sun Li4pWang Lei 26pB+R1652008-09-16Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 3
3一29p盘脚奇士9pB+R2132008-09-16  
4蝴蝶公主9p星星知我惢9pB+1.53152008-09-16  
5Weon Seongjin9pPark Jungsang9pB+R2032008-09-16Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 33
6Fan Yunruo6 dan罗德隆3pB+3.52592008-09-15  
7Tuo Jiaxi3pSun Li4pW+R2022008-09-15Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 2
8Yang Yi6pFu Chong4pW+R1922008-09-15Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 2
9失意男孩9p蝴蝶公主9pW+0.52352008-09-15  
10一29p超级战舰9pB+R1572008-09-15  
11Jiang Erlao9p星星知我惢9pW+R1502008-09-15  
12Tong Yulin3pHu Yuqing8 danB+R1752008-09-14  
13Shi Yue4pTuo Jiaxi3pW+2.52432008-09-14Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 1
14Ding Lie5pWang Yao6pW+R1922008-09-14Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 1
15Hong Minpyo6pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2092008-09-14Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
16福到家门9p盘脚奇士9pW+0.52642008-09-14  
17那么骄傲9p超级战舰9pW+R1942008-09-14  
18Lee Sedol9pPark Jungsang9pB+1.52922008-09-14Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
19Song Taekon9pKim Su-jang9pB+7.52932008-09-14Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
20Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta8pB+R2292008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
21Ryu Dongwan1p ?Lee Changho9pW+R2782008-09-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
22Kim Daehee4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2082008-09-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
23Xie Yimin4pCho Chikun9pW+13.53162008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
24So Yokoku8pTakao Shinji9pW+R2862008-09-13NEC Cup, 28thRound 1
25冤枉9p蝴蝶公主9pW+2.52792008-09-13  
26天空的精灵9p星星知我惢9pW+R2822008-09-13  
27风雨同舟99p失意男孩9pW+0.52802008-09-13  
28Hane Naoki9pYamada Kimio9pB+23.52182008-09-13NEC Cup, 28thRound 1
29Ogaki Yusaku9pO Rissei9pW+R2062008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
30Choi Myunghun9pBae Junhee2pB+1.52592008-09-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team T Board
31Liu XingAgon CupShi Yue4pW+R2482008-09-12Chinese Agon Cup, 10th2
32Zhang Li4pGu LiMingrenW+R1182008-09-12Chinese Agon Cup, 10th2
33Chang Hao9pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1452008-09-12Chinese Agon Cup, 10th2
34Sun Li4pKong Jie7pW+R1342008-09-12Chinese Agon Cup, 10th2
35Park Jungwhan2pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1292008-09-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team T Board
36Park Seunghwa3pKim Seung-jun9pB+1.52702008-09-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team T Board
37ertbhgqsad9p一29pW+R1572008-09-12  
38福到家门9p吴宇翔9pB+R1372008-09-12  
39Ha Youngil4pUchida Shuhei2pW+8.52662008-09-11Shinjin-O, 33rdFinal, game 1
40Lee Wondo2pHan Sanghoon3pW+R2302008-09-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team T Board
41Yang Jae-ho9pPark Jieun3pB+R1212008-09-11Siptan tournament, 04th1
42Jen Youngkyu3pYoo Jaesung4pW+16,53142008-09-11Siptan tournament, 04th1
43Cho Sonjin9pXie Yimin4pB+R1652008-09-11  
44望月研一6pOtake Hideo9pW+R2902008-09-11  
45Ko Iso7pCho U9pW+1.52772008-09-11Tengen, 34thChallengers' playoff
46Iyama Yuta8pCho Chikun9pB+R1192008-09-11Kisei, 33rdLeague
47失意男孩9p多文天王9pB+13.52992008-09-11  
48Kataoka Satoshi9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1632008-09-11Kisei, 33rdLeague
49Ryu Shikun9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1852008-09-11Meijin, 34thLast primary tournament
50Takagi Shoichi9pRin Kaiho9pW+7.52942008-09-11Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A
51Lee Sedol9pPark Jungsang9pB+R2072008-09-11Chunwon (Tengen), 13th1/8 Final - 6
52Takao Shinji9pO Rissei9pB+R1912008-09-11Kisei, 33rdLeague
53Takemiya Masaki9pKudo Norio9pB+R2432008-09-11Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A
54Yoda Norimoto9pKono Rin9pB+R1752008-09-11Kisei, 33rdLeague
55何金银9pJiang Erlao9pW+16,52782008-09-11  
56O Meien9pHashimoto Yujiro9pB+R1312008-09-11Tengen, 35thpreliminary tournament A
57Yamashiro Hiroshi9pHane Naoki9pB+4,52842008-09-11Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A
58Weon Seongjin9pCho Han-seong9pW+R1882008-09-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team T Board
59Yun Chanhee2pHan Sanghoon3pB+R2152008-09-10Siptan tournament, 04th1
60Ko Keuntae6pKim Kiyoung4pB+1.52732008-09-10Kuksu, 52nd1/8 Final - 7
61Gu LiMingrenZhong Wenjing5pB+R1052008-09-10Qiwang, 04th1
62Li Kang6pPiao Wenyao5pB+R2292008-09-10Qiwang, 04th2
63Nie Weiping9pPiao Wenyao5pW+6.52692008-09-10Qiwang, 04th1
64Liu Xiaoguang9pGu LiMingrenW+R1782008-09-10Qiwang, 04th2
65Kong Jie7pLi Zhe6pW+R1422008-09-10Qiwang, 04th2
66Choi Myunghun9pLee Jaeung6pB+R2092008-09-10Siptan tournament, 04th1
67Lee Hyeonho1p ?Hong Seongji7pB+R2372008-09-10Kuksu, 52nd1/8 Final - 6
68Zhou Heyang9pLiu Xing7pW+0.52692008-09-10Qiwang, 04th2
69Qiu Jun8pWang Lei8pW+R1362008-09-10Qiwang, 04th2
70Kim Soojin2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1862008-09-10Women's Kuksu, 14thRound 1
71Gu Lingyi5pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2202008-09-10Qiwang, 04th2
72Li Zhe6pDing Wei9pB+3.52382008-09-10Qiwang, 04th1
73Xie He7pZhou Heyang9pW+R1462008-09-10Qiwang, 04th1
74Kong Jie7pYu Bin9pB+R932008-09-10Qiwang, 04th1
75Huang Yizhong7pChang Hao9pW+R1902008-09-10Qiwang, 04th1
76Wang Lei8pLuo Xihe9pB+R1132008-09-10Qiwang, 04th1
77西山之狼9p燃烧的火焰9pB+R1352008-09-10  
78Wang Xi9pZhang Yaoye9pB+R1852008-09-10Qiwang, 04th1
79Chang Hao9pWang Xi9pW+R2682008-09-10Qiwang, 04th2
80Ma Xiaochun9pHu Yaoyu9pB+R1592008-09-10Qiwang, 04th1
81Park Jungwhan2pLee Wondo2pB+R1812008-09-09Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
82Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pB+4,52612008-09-09Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 32
83Cho Hyeyeon8pBae Yunjin2pB+R1112008-09-08Women's Kuksu, 14thRound 1
84Hong Minpyo6pPark Seunghwa3pB+R2052008-09-08Siptan tournament, 04th1
85Gu Lingyi5pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1602008-09-08Chinese Agon Cup, 10th1
86Wang Lei6pLiu XingAgon CupW+0.53252008-09-08Chinese Agon Cup, 10th1
87Chang Hao9pZhou Junjie5pB+R2052008-09-08Chinese Agon Cup, 10th1
88Park Jungwhan2pLee Yongchan6pB+92242008-09-08Siptan tournament, 04th1
89Gu LiMingrenQiu Jun8pB+R1712008-09-08Chinese Agon Cup, 10th1
90Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pW+R1922008-09-08Oza, 56thChallengers' playoff
91西山之狼9p燃烧的火焰9pB+R2392008-09-08  
92Hane Naoki9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1582008-09-08NHK Cup, 56th2
93Takemiya Masaki9pTakao Shinji9pB+3.52592008-09-08NHK Cup, 56th2
94Weon Seongjin9pLee Sedol9pB+R1712008-09-08GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 16
95Hikosaka Naoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+3.52632008-09-08NHK Cup, 56th2
96On Sojin4pPaek Hongseok6pW+1.53202008-09-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
97Lee Sanghun7pHong Seongji7pW+R1722008-09-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
98Kim Kiyoung4pKim Juho8pB+R1372008-09-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
99死神9pLeng Yuye 89pW+R1702008-09-07  
100Lee Yeongkyu7pKang Dongyun8pW+6.52452008-09-06Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0158 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software