Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kudo Norio9pRyu Shikun9pW+10.52832007-04-06NHK Cup, 55th1
2Zhang Zhehao1p ?Zhang Huaiyi1p ?B+R2292007-04-05Zhonghuan Cup, 14th1
3Rao Ruiyong2pCai Wenhue1p ?B+R2152007-04-05Zhonghuan Cup, 14th1
4Chen Qingyu1p ?Zhang Kaiqing3pW+0.52812007-04-05Zhonghuan Cup, 14th1
5Wang Xiangjie1p ?Chen Yida4pW+R2922007-04-05Zhonghuan Cup, 14th1
6Cho Riyu7pMitani Tetsuya4pB+R1772007-04-05Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 2
7Liu Yaowen1p ?Huang Xiangren5pB+R2252007-04-05Zhonghuan Cup, 14th1
8Murakawa Daisuke4pKo Iso7pB+0.52622007-04-05Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 2
9Nakamura Shinya8pIyama Yuta7pW+R2412007-04-05Kisei, 32ndLast primary tournament, Final
10Lee Hongyeol9pLee Heeseong7pW+R2282007-04-05Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
11So Yokoku8pHane Naoki9pB+R1852007-04-05Honinbo, 62ndLeague
12不一样的我9p贝尔曼杰作9pB+R2172007-04-05  
13宁波小神龙9p循环之圆9pB+11.53072007-04-05  
14Kobayashi Satoru9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1122007-04-05Honinbo, 62ndLeague
15Cho U9pYamada Kimio9pW+0.52632007-04-05Honinbo, 62ndLeague
16Cho Sonjin9pO Meien9pW+R2342007-04-05Honinbo, 62ndLeague
17O Rissei9pKono Rin9pB+R1852007-04-05Oza, 55th1
18Noh Young-ha9pKim Il-whan9pW+1.52712007-04-05Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/16 Final
19Yamashita Keigo9pCho Chikun9pB+R1492007-04-05Judan, 45thTitle match, game 3
20Mok Jinseok9pYun Chanhee1p ?W+R2822007-04-04Wangwi, 41st1/8 Final - 2
21Cho Han-seong9pKim Jiseok3pB+1.52652007-04-04Wangwi, 41st1/8 Final - 5
22Yun Chun-sang9pOk Deukjin4pB+R1732007-04-04Wangwi, 41st1/8 Final - 4
23 1p ? 5pW+R1882007-04-04  
24Han Sanghoon1p ?Yeom Cheonghun5pB+R2332007-04-04Wangwi, 41st1/8 Final - 1
25Zhou Ruiyang4pZhang Yingting5pW+R2442007-04-04CCTV Cup, 19th3
26Xu Ying5pUmezawa Yukari5pB+1.52752007-04-04Year 2007 Meili Xiangxi Cup China-Japan Competition 
27Park Young-hunGisungHong Seongji5pB+R2352007-04-04Wangwi, 41st1/8 Final - 6
28 9p 8pW+R1562007-04-04  
29宁波小神龙9p幽远的杀意9pB+2,752752007-04-04  
30Takemiya Masaki9pNie Weiping9pW+2.52422007-04-04Year 2007 Meili Xiangxi Cup China-Japan Competition 
31Yoo Changhyuk9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+0.52452007-04-04Wangwi, 41st1/8 Final - 3
32p9* [IGS]3 dantobe* [IGS]8 danB+Time1592007-04-03  
33Yang Mengyun2pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R1502007-04-03Zhonghuan Cup, 14th1
34Liu Jianchang1p ?Yang Zhude5pW+4.52792007-04-03Zhonghuan Cup, 14th1
35Zhou Junjie5pWang Lei5pB+R2072007-04-03Mingren, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
36Zhu Yuanhao3pXie He6pW+R1922007-04-03Mingren, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
37Peng Jinghua6pLin Zhihan7pW+5.52632007-04-03Zhonghuan Cup, 14th1
38Ma Xiaobing4pWang Lei8pW+R1862007-04-03Mingren, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
39Zhu Yi5pYu Bin9pW+R2402007-04-03Mingren, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
40Jiang Erlao9p宁波小神龙9pW+2.52712007-04-03  
41幽远的杀意9p月神69pB+R1392007-04-03  
42Cho Han-seong9pKim Seung-jun9pW+R2082007-04-03Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 07
43Wu Guangya3pXie He6pW+R1642007-04-02Mingren, 20th, preliminaryPreliminaries
44Zhang Dongyue5pZhu Songli6pB+R3092007-04-02Mingren, 20th, preliminaryPreliminaries
45Weon Seongjin7pYun Chun-sang6pB+R2032007-04-02BC Card Cup, 17thSemifinal - 2
46Wang Tao2pDong Yan7pW+R3502007-04-02Mingren, 20th, preliminaryPreliminaries
47Li Jie5pNie Weiping9pW+R1962007-04-02Mingren, 20th, preliminaryPreliminaries
48宁波小神龙9p九王寨基金9pB+2,753112007-04-02  
499301159p幽远的杀意9pW+R1702007-04-02  
50月神69p忘却的忘却9pB+3.52652007-04-02  
51Jiang Erlao9pqazwsxed239pB+Time1752007-04-02  
52PonJ [IGS]4kAIshida [IGS]9pB+02252007-04-01  
53hidekim [IGS]3kAIshida [IGS]9pB+02232007-04-01  
54mago [IGS]1k+AIshida [IGS]9pB+R1522007-04-01  
55Go Ju Yeon1p ?Lee Hongyeol9pB+R2412007-04-01  
56Park Jiyeon1p ?Jeong Daesang9pB+R2492007-04-01  
57Hu Yaoyu8pChang Hao9pB+R2932007-04-01RICOH Cup, 07thFinal
58忘却的忘却9p鸣鸣鸣鸣鸣9pB+11.52702007-04-01  
59宁波小神龙9p恋人以满9pB+R1672007-04-01  
60九王寨基金9p火影忍者19pB+R1402007-04-01  
61qazwsxed239p都市游侠9pB+3.52232007-04-01  
62tom123w9p幽远的杀意9pW+R2422007-04-01  
63鬼斩9pJiang Erlao9pW+4.53092007-04-01  
64Daniel Chou [KGS]7 danEric Lui [KGS]8 danW+R1422007-03-31NoVa Cherry Blossom1
65王檄九段/唐奕二段 周鹤洋九段/华学明七段 W+0.52562007-03-31  
66超级战舰9p鸣鸣鸣鸣鸣9pW+R2022007-03-31  
67记得要忘记9p恋人以满9pW+2.52382007-03-31  
68qazwsxed239p钟欣桐(9段)9pB+R1032007-03-31  
69幽远的杀意9p不太有利9pB+R1812007-03-31  
70力战东洋9p月神69pW+R1932007-03-31  
71九王寨基金9p小不拉子9pB+R1892007-03-31  
72tom123w9p死神9pB+R1592007-03-31  
73忘却的忘却9p时光流逝9pB+9.52692007-03-31  
74O Meien9pYoda Norimoto9pB+9.52652007-03-31Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndFinal, game 2
759阳神功9pJiang Erlao9pW+R2142007-03-31  
76血河车9p力战东洋9pW+R2742007-03-30  
77天地皆醉9p宏佬9pB+2,753412007-03-30  
78月神69p不欢而散9pB+R1172007-03-30  
79狐狸之美9p幽远的杀意9pW+R1682007-03-30  
80不太有利9p一剑穿心9pB+R2092007-03-30  
819301159p小哪咤9pB+R1872007-03-30  
82横空出世9p小磨盘9pW+R1762007-03-30  
83小小九斤9p忘却的忘却9pW+3.52942007-03-30  
84Zhou Junjie5pZheng Yan2pB+R1672007-03-29CCTV Cup, 19th3
85Gu LiMingrenYang Yi6pW+R1982007-03-29CCTV Cup, 19th3
86Matsumoto Takehisa6pSeto Taiki6pW+3.52872007-03-29Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 2
87Lee Hajin3pCho Hyeyeon7pW+R1662007-03-29Women's Myeongin, 09thLosers' Section, Round 1
88Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pKim Shushun7pB+R2212007-03-29Judan, 46thLast primary tournament, Final
89Cho U9pKo Iso7pB+4,52802007-03-29Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 18
90O Rissei9pIyama Yuta7pW+2.52562007-03-29Tengen, 33rd2
91So Yokoku8pYuki Satoshi9pB+0.52462007-03-29Oza, 55thPreliminaries
92围棋辞典9p恋人以满9pW+R2262007-03-29  
93冠军俱乐部9p福到家门9pB+R1772007-03-29  
94无泪的遗憾9p飞天小神鼠9pW+0.52422007-03-29  
95梦境9p都市游侠9pW+0.52832007-03-29  
96jj88479p小不拉子9pW+0.53182007-03-29  
97宁波小神龙9p天空的精灵9pB+11.52992007-03-29  
98它山之石9p双雄9pW+0.52372007-03-29  
99Yamada Kimio9pYokota Shigeaki9pW+R1982007-03-29Gosei, 32ndRound 3
100Cho Chikun9pYamashita Keigo9pB+2.53062007-03-29Judan, 45thTitle match, game 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0308 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software