Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lee Jihyeon4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1252015-06-15Kuksu, 59th1st round
2Park Mingyu4pCho Han-seong9pW+R2242015-06-15Kuksu, 59th1st round
3Hu Yuefeng5p俞 斌9pB+R2832015-06-15  
4Choi Jung5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1262015-06-15Kuksu, 59th1st round
5Park Young-hun9pLee Changho9pW+R2222015-06-15Kuksu, 59th1st round
6陈豪鑫5 danMa Tian-fang7 danW+R2702015-06-14  
7Hu Yuhan2pHu Yuqing8 dan 1742015-06-14  
8Lee Donghoon5pryusuhang [~]3pB+0.52862015-06-14  
9Hong Kipyo6pihyeonho [~]3pB+R1532015-06-14  
10Yun Chanhee4pLee Taehyun5pB+R2692015-06-14Korean Baduk League, 2015Team SK Enclean vs Team Tbroad
11icangseog [~]1p ?bagjinsol [~]6pW+R1642015-06-14  
12An Sungjoon6pKim Seung Jae6pB+1.52862015-06-14  
13Ko Keuntae9pLee Yongchan7pB+R2352015-06-14  
14Kim Sedong5pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1782015-06-14  
15Kang Yootaek6pPark Young-hun9pW+R1442015-06-14  
16Xiao Zhenghao9pWang Yuanjun9pB+4.52642015-06-14Tianyuan, 14thTitle match, game 1
17Lee Wonyoung5picangseog [~]1p ?B+R2012015-06-13  
18Han Seungjoo2pKang Seungmin3pW+3.53212015-06-13  
19yubyeong'yong [~]2phwangjaeyeon [~]3pW+7.53222015-06-13  
20Lee Sanghyun3pbag'gyeong'geun [~]3pB+R1832015-06-13  
21Niu Yutian7pYang Dingxin3pW+R1482015-06-13  
22bagjaegeun [~]1p ?Kim Whansoo4pB+R2152015-06-13  
23Hu Yuhan2pMao Ruilong4pB+R2192015-06-13  
24Cher Hao2pGu Zi Hao4pW+2.52582015-06-13  
25杨楷文3pTong Mengcheng4pW+R1762015-06-13  
26Xia Jiankun4p张 涛4pB+R2712015-06-13  
27Ko Keuntae9pMin Sangyoun4pW+R1842015-06-13Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Hwaseong City
28Xie He1p ?Zhou Hexi5pB+R2172015-06-13Chinese A League, 2015Team Zhejiang vs Team Hangzhou
29Huang Yunsong4pTao Xinran5pB+R2212015-06-13  
30Park Man9p刘 曦5pW+R2042015-06-13  
31Chang Hao9pZhong Wenjing5pW+R1502015-06-13  
32Wang Xi9pLiao Xingwen5pB+3.52672015-06-13  
33Tuo Jiaxi9pFan Yunruo5pW+R2362015-06-13  
34Lee Donghoon5pMeng Tailing6pW+R2382015-06-13  
35Xie He9pZhang Li6pW+2.52442015-06-13  
36coejaeyeong [~]1p ?Kim Hyeomin7pB+0.52852015-06-13  
37蒋其润2p刘 星7pW+0.52562015-06-13  
38dingseusyung [~]3pLian Xiao7pW+R1522015-06-13  
39Fan Tingyu9pWu Guangya7pW+R1802015-06-13  
40Ke Jie9pTan Xiao7pB+1.53262015-06-13  
41Li Qincheng1p ?Zhou Ruiyang9pW+R2122015-06-13  
42bag'geonho [~]1p ?Kim Juho9pW+T1062015-06-13  
43gimhyeoncan [~]3pPark Jungsang9pW+R2302015-06-13  
44bagjunseog [~]3pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1742015-06-13  
45韩一洲4pQiu Jun9pB+R1872015-06-13  
46Peng Liyao5pTang Weixing9pB+R2492015-06-13  
47Kim Junghyun5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2042015-06-13  
48bagjinsol [~]6pLee Changho9pW+R2302015-06-13  
49Hu Yaoyu8pZhang Yaoye9pB+1.52892015-06-13  
50Mi Yuting9pShi Yue9pW+R2222015-06-13  
51Park Jungwhan9pjang'weije [~]9pB+R2712015-06-13  
52Lee Sedol9pGu Li9pW+R2802015-06-13Chinese A League, 2015Team Chongqing vs Team Guangxi
53Zhang KaiqingFemale MingrenZhang Zhengping3pB+R1992015-06-12Female Mingren, 5thFinal
54Han Taehee4pLee Jihyeon4pW+11.53662015-06-12Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Kixx vs Team CJ E&M
55Shin Jinseo3pKim Jiseok9pW+R1862015-06-12  
56Park Seunghwa6pYun Chun-sang9pW+R2442015-06-12  
57Kang Dongyun9pHeo Yeongho9pB+R2472015-06-12  
58byeonsang'il [~]3pcoejaeyeong [~]1p ?W+4.52982015-06-11  
59田村千明3p下坂美织2pW+R2202015-06-11  
60黑嘉嘉6p林世民2pB+R2372015-06-11  
61Lee Sedol9pKim Myeonghoon2pB+0.53302015-06-11Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Posco LED
62Lian Xiao7pHuang Yunsong4pB+3.52572015-06-11  
63Li Qincheng1p ?Zhou RuiyangQishengB+3.53322015-06-11Mingren, 28th2nd round
64Yang Dingxin3pMeng Tailing6pB+R2452015-06-11Mingren, 28th2nd round
65Otake Hideo9pUmezawa Yukari6pB+R1812015-06-11  
66Mok Jinseok9pNa Hyun6pB+R1772015-06-11  
67Ryu Shikun9pHa Youngil6pB+R1492015-06-11Kisei, 40thLeague B-1
68Cho Chikun9pShuto SHun7pW+R1542015-06-11Agon Cup, 22nd, last preiminary tournamentFinal
69O Rissei9pKono Takashi8pB+1.52762015-06-11Kisei, 40thLeague C
70Son Makoto3pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1792015-06-11Agon Cup, 22nd, last preiminary tournamentFinal
71Shin Minjun3pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1272015-06-11  
72大渊浩太郎4pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R1322015-06-11  
73Ryu Minhyung4pCho Han-seong9pW+R1802015-06-11  
74Shida Tatsuya7pYamada Kimio9pW+R1342015-06-11Kisei, 40thLeague B-2
75藤泽一就8pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1842015-06-11  
76Murakawa Daisuke9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1222015-06-11Kisei, 40thLeague S
77Kobayashi Satoru9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2262015-06-11Kisei, 40thLeague S
78O Meien9pSo Yokoku9pB+R3492015-06-11Kisei, 40thLeague B-2
79Kono Rin9pMizogami Tomochika9pB+R2072015-06-11Kisei, 40thLeague A
80Mimura Tomoyasu9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1702015-06-11  
81Yo Kagen9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R1592015-06-11  
82Matsuoka Hideki9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2022015-06-11Oza, 63rd1st round
83Nakano Hironari9pIda Atsushi9pW+R2082015-06-11Kisei, 40thLeague C
84Seto Taiki7p谷口 彻2pB+R1852015-06-10  
85Tuo Jiaxi9pKim Myeonghoon2pB+R2372015-06-10LG Cup, 20th2nd round
86Kang Dongyun9pAn JungkiamaB+R1432015-06-10LG Cup, 20th2nd round
87Lee Donghoon5pYu Zhengqi7pW+R1762015-06-10LG Cup, 20th2nd round
88Lee Jihyeon4pShi Yue9pW+R1762015-06-10LG Cup, 20th2nd round
89Lin Junyan6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1782015-06-10LG Cup, 20th2nd round
90Park Young-hun9pPark Jungwhan9pB+R2192015-06-10LG Cup, 20th2nd round
91Gu Li9pKim Jiseok9pW+R2742015-06-10LG Cup, 20th2nd round
92Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKe Jie9pW+R1582015-06-10LG Cup, 20th2nd round
93bagjiyeong [~]5 dangimjeong'u [~]7 danW+5.52902015-06-09  
94bagjiyeong [~]5 dansim'useob [~]7 danB+6.53022015-06-08  
95Park Young-hun9pHuang Yunsong4pB+R1832015-06-08LG Cup, 20th1st round
96Kim Jiseok9pFan Yunruo4pB+R1812015-06-08LG Cup, 20th1st round
97Kang Yootaek6pKim Junghyun5pW+6.52382015-06-08  
98Cho Riyu8pMuramatsu Hiroki5pB+R2212015-06-08NHK Cup, 63rd1st round
99Hane Naoki9pLee Donghoon5pW+R2742015-06-08LG Cup, 20th1st round
100bagmingyu [~]4pKim Seung Jae6pW+R2042015-06-08  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0227 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software