Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Miri1p ?Park Jungwhan4pB+R2332009-07-26Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hangame
2常石隆志 尹春浩 B+R1652009-07-26  
3Hong Minpyo7pHong Seongji7pW+R1722009-07-26Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hangame
4尹春浩7 dan常石隆志7 danW+R2162009-07-25  
5Lee Changho9pHan Wonggyu2pB+7.52792009-07-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hangame
6So Yokoku8pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+2.52912009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th1
7Lee Yeongkyu7pKo Keuntae7pB+3.52862009-07-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hangame
8Cho U9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+2.52832009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th2
9Kim Hyeongwoo4pAn Hyungjun2pB+R1752009-07-24Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
10Lee Wondo2pYeom Cheonghun6pB+R1612009-07-24Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
11Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupKang Dongyun9pB+R2052009-07-24Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
12玩玩嘛9p妩媚温柔9pB+R2892009-07-24  
13黑白二道9p青岛小哥勇9pB+R1932009-07-24  
14Suzuki Ayumi4pChinen Kaori4pB+0.52502009-07-23  
15Lee Taehyun2pKim Jiseok5pW+R1162009-07-23Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
16Tuo Jiaxi3pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1652009-07-23Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
17Mimura Tomoyasu9pShuto Shun6pB+R1612009-07-23Honinbo, 65th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
18Iyama Yuta8pRin Shien7pB+14.52592009-07-23Ryusei Cup, 18th, champion decision tournament 
19Ishii Akane1p ?Aoki Kikuyo8pW+R2302009-07-23Women's Honinbo, 28thChallengers' playoff
20Kang Yootaek3pPark Jungsang9pW+R1502009-07-23Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
21Wang Yao6pZhang Yaoye9pB+R1672009-07-23Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
22Ri Ishu7pO Meien9pB+2.53072009-07-23Judan, 48thWinners' Section, Round 2
23青岛小哥勇9p黑白二道9pW+R2002009-07-23  
24妩媚温柔9p玩玩嘛9pB+15.52382009-07-23  
25Fukui Masaaki9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2142009-07-23Gosei, 35thpreliminary tournament A
26Kono Rin9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1882009-07-23Oza, 57thSemifinal
27Ogata Masaki9pTakao Shinji9pB+3.52492009-07-23Meijin, 34thLeague
28Hane Naoki9pO Rissei9pW+1.52782009-07-23Kisei, 34thLeague
29Kobayashi Koichi9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+2.52682009-07-23Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament A 
30Lee Changho9pChoi Myunghun9pB+R2312009-07-23Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 04
31Oya Koichi9pCho Chikun9pB+R1672009-07-23Honinbo, 65th, last preliminary tournament 
32Cho Hyeyeon8pLee Sula1p ?W+1.52752009-07-22Women's Myeongin, 11th 
33Seto Taiki7pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R1742009-07-22Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament AFinal
34Ko Keuntae7pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R2782009-07-22  
35Hong Seongji7pPark Jieun9pB+R1572009-07-22  
36玩玩嘛9p妩媚温柔9pB+R2432009-07-22  
37Chen Seuyen9pLin Shuyang5pW+R2582009-07-21Zhonghuan Cup, 16thFinal
38Kim Jiseok5pHong Seongji7pW+R2002009-07-21Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group A, game 03
39Kim Hyeongwoo4pCho Han-seong9pW+R2062009-07-21  
40Cho U9pYuki Satoshi9pB+1.52672009-07-21Gosei, 34thTitle match, game 3
41田中正人 常石隆志 W+4.52472009-07-20  
42常石隆志 西村修 B+R932009-07-20  
43Li Jie6pZhang Wei6pW+R2582009-07-20  
44Nie Weiping9pHua Yigang8pB+R3362009-07-20  
45Park Jungsang9pCho Hunhyun9pW+3.53082009-07-20  
46Nie Weiping9pChen Zude9pW+2.52492009-07-20  
47Choi Myunghun9pHan Sanghoon4pW+R1622009-07-19Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team T Broad
48Niu Yutian6pYang Yi6pB+R2032009-07-19  
49Jin Donggyu5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1962009-07-19Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team T Broad
50Mok Jinseok9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1612009-07-19Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team T Broad
51Cho Han-seong9pAn Sungjoon1p ?W+0.52772009-07-18Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team T Broad
52Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pRyu Dongwan2pB+R1232009-07-18Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team T Broad
53Xie YiminDaiwa Ladies CupKobayashi Izumi6pB+3.53432009-07-18Daiwa Ladies Cup, 03rdFinal
54Zhang Xuebin6pDong Yan7pW+R2402009-07-18  
55Song Ronghi5pHuang Chen5pW+R1462009-07-17  
56An Hyungjun2pHong Minpyo7pB+3.53032009-07-17Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Kixx
57Park Jungwhan4pLee Cheongwu7pB+2.52782009-07-17Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Kixx
58Park Jungsang9pKo Keuntae7pB+1.52752009-07-17Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Kixx
59Cho Hunhyun9pAn Kwan-uk7pB+3.52872009-07-17SKY Cup, 1stgame 12
60Kang Changbae1p ?Lee Taehyun2pW+R1942009-07-16Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Kixx
61Yun Seonghyun9pHan Sanghoon4pW+R1822009-07-16Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 02
62Kobayashi Satoru9pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R1702009-07-16Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament A 
63Shuto Shun6pAkiyama Jiro8pW+R1422009-07-16Judan, 48thWinners' Section, Round 2
64Rin Kaiho9pHoshino Masaki8pW+R1702009-07-16Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament A 
65Rin Kanketsu6pO Rissei9pW+0.52662009-07-16Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament A 
66河野贵至7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1762009-07-16  
67Ko Iso7pRyu Shikun9pW+R2462009-07-16  
68Chen Seuyen8pZhou Jungsun9pB+1.52612009-07-16Qiwang, 02ndTitle match, game 6
69Iyama Yuta8pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1902009-07-16Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 1
70Hane Naoki9pTakao Shinji9pB+5.52762009-07-16Honinbo, 64thTitle match, game 6
71Kang Dongyun9pLee Changho9pB+R1332009-07-16Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Kixx
72Cho U9pImamura Toshiya9pB+1.52702009-07-16Ryusei Cup, 18th, champion decision tournament 
73An Hyungjun2pKim Jiseok5pW+R1842009-07-15Prices Information Cup, 05thSemifinal - 2
74Lee Changho9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupB+0.52972009-07-15Prices Information Cup, 05thSemifinal - 1
75Yokota Shigeaki9pShiraishi Yutaka9pB+R1652009-07-15Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament A 
76Choi Gyu-byung9pCho Hyeyeon8pB+92982009-07-14GG Auction Cup, 03rdgame 18, Final
77Kim Seung Jae3pKang Dongyun9pB+R2772009-07-14Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group A, game 01
78Yu Bin9pNie Weiping9pB+1.53092009-07-14  
79Chang Hao9pGu Li9pW+R2522009-07-14  
80Cho Hunhyun9pLee Cheongwu7pW+R2122009-07-13KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 2
81bag'yeongcan [~]4pCho Hyeyeon8pW+4.52872009-07-13GG Auction Cup, 03rdgame 17
82Suzuki Ayumi4pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1682009-07-13NHK Cup, 57th2
83Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2182009-07-13KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 2
849301159p一29pB+R1832009-07-13  
85Gu Li9pYu Bin9pB+R2512009-07-13  
86Kono Rin9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+0.52562009-07-13NHK Cup, 57th2
87Chang Hao9pNie Weiping9pB+R2552009-07-13  
88Hong Seongji7pKang Yootaek2pB+7.52712009-07-12Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
89Kim Miri1p ?Kim Jiseok5pW+2.53112009-07-12Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
90Kim Hyeongwoo3pYun Chun-sang7pW+R1582009-07-12Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
91一29p9301159pW+R2122009-07-12  
92Ding Wei9pTang Weixing2pW+2.52182009-07-11Chinese A League, 2009Team Xinxing vs Team Guangxi
93Zhu Yuanhao3pPan Fei3pB+1.52072009-07-11Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Shanghai
94Mao Ruilong4pWang Tao3pB+R2072009-07-11Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Yunnan
95Jiang Weijie4pChen Xiaonan3pB+R2812009-07-11Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Yunnan
96Xie He7pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1942009-07-11Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Baejing
97Luo Xihe9pLiao Xingwen3pB+5.52522009-07-11Chinese A League, 2009Team Xinxing vs Team Guangxi
98Wang Lei6pLan Tian4pW+1.52912009-07-11Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Yunnan
99Shao Weigang9pSun Li4pB+R1872009-07-11Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Shandong
100Shi Yue4pWang Haoyang5pB+7.52402009-07-11Chinese A League, 2009Team Sian vs Team Guizhou

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0190 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software