Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1十二石页 厚弈摄日韩 W+R2682011-12-03  
2包头快刀7 danliuchang988 danW+R2442011-12-03  
3Zhu Yuanhao3pTao Xin5pB+R2472011-12-03  
4Peng Quan7pZhong Wenjing5pB+3.52802011-12-03  
5Qiu Jun9pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R2212011-12-03  
6Tuo Jiaxi3pMeng Tailing6pW+R2142011-12-03  
7Tao Xinran4pLi Kang6pW+R2812011-12-03  
8Liao Xingwen5pWang Lei 26pB+R1512011-12-03  
9Mi Yuting3pWang Yuhui7pW+R2262011-12-03  
10Zhang Li6pSun Tengyu7pB+R2172011-12-03  
11Yu Bin9pNiu Yutian7pW+R1622011-12-03  
12Zhou Heyang9pHu Yaoyu8pW+4.52582011-12-03  
13Liu Xi 23pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2672011-12-03  
14Jiang Weijie5pChang Hao9pW+R1802011-12-03  
15Wang Haoyang6pLee Yeongkyu9pW+R2802011-12-03Chinese A League, 2011Team Dalian vs Team Sian
16Kim Jiseok7pPiao Wenyao9pB+R1412011-12-03Nongshim Cup, 13thgame 10
17Takao Shinji9pOya Koichi9pB+R1512011-12-03Daiwa Cup, 07th2
18明日一台 九王寨第一台 B+R1882011-12-02  
19水泊梁山01 封神01台 W+R2482011-12-02  
20联棋之家 天下一台 W+24.52642011-12-02  
21Kim Kihyun5pCho HunhyunDaejoo CupW+10.53292011-12-02Daejoo Cup, 2nd2
22Yamashita Keigo9pKim Jiseok7pW+R1862011-12-02Nongshim Cup, 13thgame 09
23yubyeong'yong [~]6 danWhang Jinhyung6 danB+R2232011-12-01  
24Lee Donghoon1p ?bagjunseog [~]1p ?B+R2432011-12-01  
25Lin Zhihan9p林修平4pW+R2442011-12-01  
26Kong Jie9pJiang Weijie5pW+R1622011-12-01Mingren, 24thTitle match, game 5
27Yun Chun-sang9pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanChunwonW+R2282011-12-01Chunwon (Tengen), 16thFinal, game 2
28Tan Xiao5pKim Jiseok7pW+3.52672011-12-01Nongshim Cup, 13thgame 08
29Mimura Tomoyasu9pMurakawa Daisuke7pB+R1232011-12-01Tengen, 38th 
30Nakano Hironari9pKo Iso8pW+R1302011-12-01  
31Tan Xiao5pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1512011-12-01Nongshim Cup, 13thgame 07
32Kim Shushun8pKono Rin9pW+2.53222011-12-01Meijin, 37thLeague
33Kataoka Satoshi9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R2312011-12-01Gosei, 37th1
34Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2192011-12-01Meijin, 37thLeague
35Kurahashi Masayuki9pRyu Shikun9pB+0.52482011-12-01Gosei, 37th1
36Kim Il-whan9pPaek Seongho9pW+R1842011-12-01  
37Cho Chikun9pIyama Yuta9pW+4.52402011-12-01Gosei, 37th1
38Kong Jie9pJiang Weijie5pB+3.52412011-11-30Mingren, 24thTitle match, game 4
39Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1662011-11-30  
40Gu Li9ptongmeongceong [~]1p ?W+R1882011-11-29  
41An Hyungjun3pLee Taehyun4pB+R1712011-11-29  
42Kang Yootaek4pTan Xiao5pW+4.53022011-11-29Nongshim Cup, 13thgame 06
43riswienhao [~]4pFan Tingyu5pB+R2532011-11-29  
44Mao Ruilong4pXie He7pW+R1762011-11-29  
45Lee Wonyoung2pPark Young-hun9pB+R2092011-11-29Siptan tournament, 07th2
46Cho Hunhyun9pLee Sanghun9pW+2.52792011-11-29Maxim Cup, 13th2
47Mok Jinseok9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2482011-11-29Maxim Cup, 13th 
48Kim Hyeonghwan5pHong Kipyo4pW+R1782011-11-28Siptan tournament, 07th2
49Jiang Weijie5pKong Jie9pW+R1822011-11-28Mingren, 24thTitle match, game 3
50Tan Xiao5pHane Naoki9pB+R2532011-11-28Nongshim Cup, 13thgame 05
51An Sungjoon3pPark Seunghwa4pB+R3032011-11-27Korean Baduk League, 2011, post seasonTeam Hite Jinro vs Team Kixx
52Qiu Jun9pLi Zhe6pW+R2642011-11-27Chinese A League, 2011Team Guizhou vs Team Shanghai
53Hong Seongji8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+1.52622011-11-27Korean Baduk League, 2011, post seasonTeam Hite Jinro vs Team Kixx
54Park Jungwhan9pAn Kukhyun3pB+R2172011-11-26Korean Baduk League, 2011, post seasonTeam Hite Jinro vs Team Kixx
55Zhou Zhenyu4pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R1122011-11-26Chinese A League, 2011Team Shandong vs Team Dalian
56Lee Wonyoung2pKim Kiyoung6pB+4.53382011-11-26Korean Baduk League, 2011, post season 
57Jiang Weijie5pKim Jiseok7pB+R1172011-11-26LG Cup, 16thSemifinal - 1
58Lee Changho9pXie He7pB+R2852011-11-26LG Cup, 16thSemifinal - 2
59Nakaonoda Tomomi9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1922011-11-26Daiwa Cup, 07th2
60Kim Kiwon3pCho Han-seong9pW+R1862011-11-26Korean Baduk League, 2011, post seasonTeam Hite Jinro vs Team Kixx
61Wang Lei8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2602011-11-26  
62Lee Yeongkyu9pZhou Heyang9pW+0.52832011-11-26  
63Kong Jie9pGu Li9pW+R1102011-11-26  
64Park Young-hunMyeonginPaek Hongseok8pB+R1612011-11-25Myeongin, 39thTitle match, game 3
65Yu Zhi Ying2pChoi Jung1p ?B+R2152011-11-24Asian New Star Match,12th3
66Shi Yue5pKang Yootaek4pB+R2272011-11-24Asian New Star Match,12th3
67Paek Hongseok8pPark Young-hunMyeonginB+R1852011-11-24Myeongin, 39thTitle match, game 2
68Cho Han-seong9pTan Xiao5pW+R2242011-11-24  
69Ryu Shikun9pHa Youngil5pB+R1812011-11-24Tengen, 38th1
70Park Jungwhan9pLi Zhe6pW+R1582011-11-24Asian New Star Match,12th3
71Takao Shinji9pKo Iso8pW+R2282011-11-24Judan, 50th3
72Ch'oe Ch'eol-hanChunwonYun Chun-sang9pB+R1992011-11-24Chunwon (Tengen), 16thFinal, game 1
73Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pOgata Masaki9pW+R1622011-11-24Judan, 50th3
74Piao Wenyao9pIyama Yuta9pB+R2012011-11-24Agon Cup (Japan-China), 13th 
75Hane Naoki9pCho U9pW+R1522011-11-24Oza, 59thTitle match, game 3
76Kim Miri2pXie Yimin5pW+2.52882011-11-23Asian New Star Match,12th2
77Li Zhe6pXiao Zhenghao7pB+1.52792011-11-23Asian New Star Match,12th2
78Park Jungwhan9pMurakawa Daisuke7pB+R1632011-11-23Asian New Star Match,12th2
79Kim Kiwon3pcoehong'yun [~]1p ?B+R1912011-11-22  
80Xie Yimin5pTang Yi2pB+5.52772011-11-22Asian New Star Match,12th1
81Murakawa Daisuke7pLi Zhe6pW+R1642011-11-22Asian New Star Match,12th1
82casugweon [~]6pSeo Nung-uk9pW+R2322011-11-22  
83Xiao Zhenghao7pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1722011-11-22Asian New Star Match,12th1
84Cho Han-seong9pKim Yeong-hwan9pB+R1732011-11-22  
85Seo Bongsoo9pKim Dong-yeop9pB+8.52532011-11-22  
86Seo Nung-uk9pJeong Soo-hyun9pW+1.53062011-11-22  
87Lee Sedol9pJoo Hyeongwuk6pB+R2212011-11-21KBS Badukwang, 30thLosers' Section, Round 2
88Heo Yeongho9pXie He7pW+R942011-11-21LG Cup, 16thQuaterfinal - 1
89Jiang Weijie5pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2312011-11-21LG Cup, 16thQuaterfinal - 4
90Kim Jiseok7pQiu Jun9pB+R2352011-11-21LG Cup, 16thQuaterfinal - 3
91Chen Seuyen9pLee Changho9pW+R1722011-11-21LG Cup, 16thQuaterfinal - 2
92Cho U9pKono Rin9pW+R2202011-11-21Tengen, 38th1
93Mok Jinseok9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1522011-11-21KBS Badukwang, 30thLosers' Section, Round 2
94林晓彤曾平心 金喜守李昊承 W+R1182011-11-20  
95Shida Tatsuya4p寺山怜3pB+R1872011-11-20  
96Park Jungwhan9pOn Sojin6pB+R2192011-11-20  
97Shida Tatsuya4pUchida Shuhei7pW+R1662011-11-20Hiroshima-Aluminium Cup, 6thFinal
98Xie Yimin5p内田修平7pW+0.52352011-11-20  
99Kim Tae-yong4pMok Jinseok9pW+R1882011-11-20  
100Kang Dongyun9pCho Han-seong9pB+R2352011-11-20Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Posco LED vs Team Kixx

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0159 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software