Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Zhang Yaoye5pWang Yao6pB+R1792007-06-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Yunnan
2Huang Yizhong6pYang Yi6pB+1.52622007-06-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Xicai
3Qiu Jun8pNiu Yutian6pB+R1612007-06-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shanghai vs Team Dalian
4Wang Haoyang4pLiu Xing7pW+R2362007-06-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Xicai
5Zhang Wendong5pXie He7pW+R2002007-06-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Shandong
6Peng Quan7pDong Yan7pW+R2492007-06-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Xicai
7Ding Wei8pKong Jie7pW+R2322007-06-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Yunnan
8Zhang Li3pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2102007-06-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shanghai vs Team Dalian
9Ma Xiaobing4pWang Lei8pW+0.53102007-06-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Baejing Ocean
10Gu Lingyi4pWang Xi9pW+R2622007-06-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Chongqing
11Na Chong-hung6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1842007-06-09Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Ulsan Dearche
12Chang Hao9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R1332007-06-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shanghai vs Team Dalian
13Kang Dongyun5pKim Hyeongwoo2pB+R2052007-06-08Osram Cup, 7thgame 02
14Hong Seongji5pOn Sojin3pB+R2372007-06-08GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 10
15Jin Siyoung2pKang Dongyun5pW+R2142007-06-08Osram Cup, 7thgame 01
16Yun Chun-sang9pKo Keuntae5pW+R1842007-06-08Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Ulsan Dearche
17PonJ [IGS]4k+Shihou [IGS]6pB+02372007-06-08  
18saran5 [IGS]10k+Kanno [IGS]6pW+0,01732007-06-08  
19Kim Kiyoung3pLee Cheongwu6pW+R1942007-06-08Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Hangame
20Nandemon [IGS]2d?Yanaka [IGS]8pB+02372007-06-08  
21jt0666* [IGS]1d+AIshida [IGS]9p 2682007-06-08  
22Lee Min Jin5pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2432007-06-08GG Auction Cup, 01st17
23Konishi Kazuko8pKoyama Terumi5pW+7.52782007-06-07Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 1
24Suzuki Ayumi3pMochizuki Ken'ichi6pW+R1482007-06-07Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 3
25Son Hideyo4pSeto Taiki6pW+2.52552007-06-07Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 3
26Mannami Kana4pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R1562007-06-07Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 2
27On Sojin3pLee Heeseong7pB+0.52902007-06-07Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Hangame
28Kobayashi Satoru9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+0.52512007-06-07Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 26
29Hikosaka Naoto9pKo Iso7pW+1.52402007-06-07Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 27
30Kobayashi Koichi9pIyama Yuta7pW+8.52522007-06-07Tengen, 33rd3
31Xie Yimin3pYoshida Mika8pB+R2352007-06-07Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 2
32So Yokoku8pNakamura Shinya8pB+R2112007-06-07Oza, 55th2
33Takemiya Yoko5pCho Sonjin9pW+5.52762007-06-07Meijin, 33rdPreliminaries
34Matsumoto Takehisa6pKataoka Satoshi9pB+3.52682007-06-07Meijin, 33rdPreliminaries
35Mizogami Tomochika8pO Rissei9pB+R1872007-06-07Meijin, 33rdPreliminaries
36Kato Atsushi8pImamura Toshiya9pB+2.52122007-06-07Kisei, 32ndLeague
37Takao Shinji [IGS]9pYoda Norimoto [IGS]9pB+R1872007-06-07Honinbo, 62ndTitle match, game 3
38O Meien9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R2582007-06-07Agon Cup, 14thLast primary tournament, Final
39Hane Naoki9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+5.52662007-06-07Kisei, 32ndLeague
40Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1732007-06-07Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Hangame
41Gu Li9pHan Sanghoon1p ?W+R2262007-06-06LG Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 3
42Lee Sedol9pWang Lei8pB+R1772007-06-06LG Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 5
43Park Jungsang9pSong Taekon8pB+3.52712007-06-06Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Hangame
44Cho Hunhyun9pHu Yaoyu8pW+2.52572007-06-06LG Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 4
45On Sojin3pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1972007-06-06LG Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 1
46Wang Lei5pKono Rin9pW+R2122007-06-06LG Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 6
47Xie He6pPark Jungsang9pW+R2622007-06-06LG Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 2
48Song Taekon8pKim Seung-jun9pB+R2272007-06-06Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Hangame
49Liu Jing8pCho Chikun9pB+0.52402007-06-06LG Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 8
50Cho U9pMok Jinseok9pB+1.52652007-06-06LG Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 7
51Chen Yida4pZhang Zhehao1p ?B+3.52562007-06-05Guoshou, 03rdwinner's primary tournament final
52Lee Daehyeoi3pKim Eunseon3pB+R2252007-06-05  
53Bae Junhee1p ?Kim Jiseok4pW+2.52712007-06-05Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 12
54Yoo Kyoungmin5pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R1402007-06-05Guoshou, 03rdwinner's primary tournament final
55Lin Shuyang4pChen ShienGuoshouW+R1822007-06-05Zhonghuan Cup, 14thQuaterfinal
56Chen Yong'an6pXiao Zhenghao5pW+6.52302007-06-05Tianyuan, 06thLeague
57Ryu Shikun9pHan Sanghoon1p ?W+R2042007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 13
58Jin Donggyu3pHong Seongji5pW+R1762007-06-04Prices Information Cup, 03rdLeague B
59Kono Rin9pKang Dongyun5pB+R1192007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 11
60Lee Heeseong7pXie He6pW+R1902007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 03
61Cho U9pYun Chun-sang6pB+Time2272007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 01
62Choi Wongyong5pWeon Seongjin7pW+R1762007-06-04Prices Information Cup, 03rdleague D
63Yamashita Keigo9pAn Dalhun7pB+R1772007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 09
64On Sojin3pDing Wei8pB+R2092007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 04
65Zhou Keping4pLiu Jing8pW+R1742007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 16
66Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pWang Lei8pW+6.52722007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 15
67Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu8pW+0.52952007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 05
68Wang Lei5pCho Han-seong9pB+5.52632007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 14
69Lee Yeongkyu6pGu Li9pW+4.52432007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 02
70Kong Jie7pPark Jungsang9pW+R1302007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 10
71Peng Quan7pMok Jinseok9pW+R2062007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 12
72Cho Hunhyun9pZhou Jungsun9pB+2.52602007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 06
73Cho Chikun9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1452007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 07
74Lee Sedol9pChang Hao9pB+R1352007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 08
75Kato Keiko5pOsawa Narumi3pB+9.52392007-06-03Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stRound 1
76Xiao Zhenghao5pChen Yida4pB+R2132007-06-03Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
77Koyama Terumi5pIkeda Ayako5pB+R2312007-06-03Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stRound 1
78Seo Gunwoo4pAn Cho-yeong9pW+4.53092007-06-03Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insrance vs Team Hangame
79Izawa Akino3pTanemura Sayuri1p ?B+R912007-06-02Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stRound 1
80An Dalhun7pWeon Seongjin7pW+R742007-06-02Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
81Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu8pB+2.52822007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 4
82Song Taekon8pCho Hunhyun9pB+1.53332007-06-02Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
83Park Young-hun9pZhou Heyang9pB+0.52402007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 3
84Wang Xi9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1862007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 2
85Cho U9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2772007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 1
86jomigyeong [~]1p ?Park Seunghwa1p ?W+R1522007-06-01  
87On Sojin3pLee SedolGS Caltex CupW+R2202007-06-01Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
88Lee Jaeung5pHong Seongji5pW+R1462007-06-01  
89Lee Yong-su5pCho Han-seongChunwonW+R1742007-06-01Chunwon (Tengen), 12th1/8 Final - 6
90Ĭֿ()6 danDan Zi Teng6 danW+R1142007-05-31WAGC, 28th 
91Kang Dongyun5pYoo Jaesung3pB+R1632007-05-31Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 7
92Okuda Aya1p ?Mannami Kana4pB+R2512007-05-31Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 1
93Liu Yaowen2pZhou Keping4pW+10.52752007-05-31Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
94Paek Hongseok5pKim Jiseok4pB+R1812007-05-31Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 6
95Cho Riyu7pMurakawa Daisuke4pB+R1452007-05-31Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 3
96Osawa Narumi3pKato Tomoko5pB+2.52702007-05-31Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 1
97Umezawa Yukari5pKoyama Terumi5pW+R1862007-05-31Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 1
98Yo Kagen9pMatsumoto Takehisa6pB+R2212007-05-31Ryusei Cup, 16thchampion's decision tournament
99Kato Yuuki5pIyama Yuta7pW+2.52552007-05-31Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 3
100Rin Kaiho9pIwata Hajime8pB+2.53062007-05-31Gosei, 33rdPreliminaries

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0205 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software