Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lee Sedol9pHan Taehee4pB+R2072015-08-14  
2Kim Jiseok9pLee Hobum5pB+0.52412015-08-14  
3Heo Yeongho9pMok Jinseok9pB+R2372015-08-14  
4byeonsang'il [~]3pjangjidou [~]1p ?B+R1672015-08-13  
5Kataoka Satoshi9pCho Zuiketsu1p ?B+R1512015-08-13Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
6Fan Tingyu1p ?seolhyeonjun [~]2pW+R3002015-08-13  
7han'ijeou [~]4phwangjaeyeon [~]3pW+R1422015-08-13  
8Ryu Shikun9p许家元3pW+R2502015-08-13  
9Kang Dongyun9pgimhyeoncan [~]3pB+R2092015-08-13  
10横冢力1p ?寺山怜4pW+R1562015-08-13  
11hwangjing'wian [~]2pbyeonsang'il [~]4pW+R1402015-08-13  
12Kim Kiyoung7pKang Seungmin4pW+R1662015-08-13  
13Shin Jinseo3pPark Siyeol5pB+R2252015-08-13  
14Kim Junghyun5pPark Seunghwa6pB+0.52712015-08-13  
15Yu Zhengqi7pMatsumoto Takehisa7pB+R2312015-08-13Agon Cup, 22nd2nd round
16Cho Sonjin9pOba Jyunya7pB+R2052015-08-13Kisei, 40thLeague C
17Kono Rin9pCho Riyu8pB+3.52762015-08-13Kisei, 40thLeague A
18Lee Jihyeon4pLee Changho9pW+R2082015-08-13Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Jungkwangjang vs Team CJ E&M
19Uchida Shuhei7pYuki Satoshi9pW+1.52202015-08-13Honinbo, 71st, last preliminary tournament 
20Kono Takashi8pO Rissei9pB+R1292015-08-13Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
21Yamashita Keigo9pTakao Shinji9pB+2.52712015-08-13Kisei, 40thLeague S
22Sonoda Yuichi9pO Meien9pW+R1822015-08-13Kisei, 40thLeague B-2
23奥田 彩3pMannami Nao3pW+R2522015-08-12  
24Xie Yimin6pMannami Nao3pB+R1472015-08-12  
25Suzuki Ayumi6pXie Yimin6pW+3.52872015-08-12  
26Kunisawa Hiroto2pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pW+R1342015-08-12Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
27Lian Xiao7pZhang Yaoye9pB+1.53042015-08-12Mingren, 28thTitle match, game 2
28Seto Taiki7pNakano Yasuhiro9pW+R2282015-08-12  
29Choi Gyu-byung9pLee Sula3pW+R2162015-08-11  
30O Meien9p一力辽7pW+R982015-08-11  
31Iyama Yuta9pIchiriki Ryo7pB+2.52762015-08-11  
32Iyama Yuta9pHane Naoki9pB+0.52992015-08-11  
33Lee Donghoon5pbagjunseog [~]3pB+R1372015-08-10  
34Kim Sedong5pAn Sungjoon6pW+R1922015-08-10  
35Kyo Kagen3pShuto Shun7pB+R1332015-08-10Agon Cup, 22nd2nd round
36Zhang YaoyeMingrenLian Xiao7pW+R2282015-08-10Mingren, 28thTitle match, game 1
37Lee Sula3pSeo Nung-uk9pB+17.52892015-08-10  
38yukiS/yosidaM [~]9pwangriceong/ssuseongpang [~]9pB+R2072015-08-10  
39Lee Sedol9pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R2122015-08-10  
40johunhyeon/iyeongju [~]9pryusyaogwang/ssungrunghui [~]9pW+R1962015-08-10  
41Fan Tingyu9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2162015-08-10  
42Mi Yuting9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+0.52902015-08-10  
43johunhyeon/iyeongju [~]9pyukiS/yosidaM [~]9pB+R1112015-08-09  
44ryusyaogwang/ssungrunghui [~]9pwangriceong/ssuseongpang [~]9pB+5.53132015-08-09  
45Tuo Jiaxi9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2302015-08-09  
46Mi Yuting9pLee Sedol9pW+R2962015-08-09  
47Fan Tingyu9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1562015-08-09  
48jung'gugsideutim [~]9p日本队9pW+R1442015-08-08  
49ryusyaogwang/ssungrunghui [~]9pyukiS/yosidaM [~]9pW+R2502015-08-08  
50Chang Hao9pYoda Norimoto9pW+0.52912015-08-08  
51Mi Yuting9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1702015-08-08  
52Takemiya Masaki9pNie Weiping9pW+R2002015-08-08  
53Kobayashi Satoru9pMa Xiaochun9pB+22722015-08-08  
54wangriceong/ssuseongpang [~]9pjohunhyeon/iyeongju [~]9pW+R1422015-08-08  
55Yu Bin9pImamura Toshiya9pW+R1582015-08-08  
56Lee Sedol9pFan Tingyu9pW+R2482015-08-08  
57Tuo Jiaxi9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1572015-08-08  
58Yamashita Keigo9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1222015-08-0740th GoseiTitle match, game 4
59obyeong'u [~]5 danmunminjong [~]5 danW+R2322015-08-06  
60Kobayashi Koichi9p李 沂修7pW+3.52582015-08-06  
61Rin Kanketsu7pKo Iso8pW+0.52742015-08-06Oza, 63rd2nd round
62Ryu Shikun9pSakai Hideyuki8pB+0.53352015-08-06Kisei, 40thLeague B-1
63Cho Sonjin9pLinzi Yuan8pB+R2412015-08-06  
64Yamada Kimio9pKim Shushun8pW+R1562015-08-06Kisei, 40thLeague B-2
65Hong Kipyo6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+1.52542015-08-06  
66Park Seunghwa6pCho Han-seong9pB+R1952015-08-06  
67内田修平7p王 立诚9pB+1.52092015-08-06  
68Shuto Shun7pMizogami Tomochika9pW+R2422015-08-06Judan, 54th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
69Tsuruyama Atsushi7pHikosaka Naoto9pW+2.52762015-08-06Honinbo, 71st, last preliminary tournament 
70Awaji Shuzo9pTakao Shinji9pW+R3382015-08-06Honinbo, 71st, last preliminary tournament 
71Ishii Kunio9pIda Atsushi9pW+R602015-08-06Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
72Cho U9pHane Naoki9pB+R1712015-08-06Kisei, 40thLeague A
73Huang Yunsong4pShin Minjun3pW+5.52852015-08-05  
74Xu Jiayang3pbyeonsang'il [~]4pW+R1282015-08-05  
75金伸英1p ?Yu Zhi Ying5pW+R2222015-08-05  
76Park Seunghwa6psidadasseuya [~]7pW+R1862015-08-05  
77jang'weije [~]9pCho Han-seong9pB+1.52572015-08-05  
78Park Sunghun7pShibano Toramaru1p ?W+R2022015-08-04  
79Zhang Yaoye9pShin Minjun3pW+R2142015-08-04  
80Kang Dongyun9pyangkaiweon [~]4pW+R1462015-08-04  
81Gu Zi Hao4pMeng Tailing6pB+R2252015-08-04  
82Peng Liyao5pAn Sungjoon6pB+R1172015-08-04  
83Lee Sula3pKim Jong-soo8pB+6.52892015-08-04  
84Shibano Toramaru1p ?imsang'gyu [~]5 danB+R2132015-08-03  
85Wang Chenxing5p金伸英1p ?W+0.52862015-08-03  
86Yuki Satoshi9pKyo Kagen3pB+R2212015-08-03Oza, 63rd2nd round
87Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLiao Xingwen5pB+1.52812015-08-03  
88Terayama Rei4pIchiriki Ryo7pB+0.52462015-08-03NHK Cup, 63rd2nd round
89Cho U9pYu Zhengqi7pW+R1982015-08-03Oza, 63rd2nd round
90Son Makoto3pOgata Masaki9pB+0.52232015-08-03Agon Cup, 22nd2nd round
91Lee Sula3pKang Hun9pB+R1352015-08-03  
92Iyama YutaAgon CupMizogami Tomochika9pB+R1832015-08-03Agon Cup, 22nd2nd round
93Tan Xiao7pHeo Yeongho9pW+0.52642015-08-03  
94Yamashita Keigo9pTakao Shinji9pW+5.52692015-08-03Meijin, 40thchallengers' playoff
95Kurahashi Masayuki9pHane Naoki9pB+R2372015-08-03NHK Cup, 63rd2nd round
96托马斯德巴6 dan伊利亚1p ?W+R2442015-08-02  
97樊麾2p阿里贾巴林1p ?B+R1372015-08-02  
98Weon Seongjin9pYang Dingxin3pB+R1712015-08-02  
99Kang Yootaek6pGu Lingyi5pB+R2552015-08-02  
100Imamura Toshiya9pXie Yimin6pB+1.52922015-08-02NHK Cup, 63rd1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software