Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Xie Yimin9pKato Keiko9pB+0.52682008-02-13Women's Meijin, 20thTitle match, game 1
2Bao Yun6 danSun Yiguo7 danW+R1782008-02-12  
3Yang Mengyun3pFan Yangbo1p ?W+R2242008-02-12Qisheng, 1stLeague
4Lin Yuxiang3pLiu Yaowen2pB+R1952008-02-12  
5Zhang Kaiqing3pChen Yixiang2pW+3.52852008-02-12Qisheng, 1stLeague
6Zhou Pingqiang4pZhang Zhehao2pB+1.52452008-02-12  
7Kim Daehee3pKim Kiyoung4pW+0.52662008-02-12Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
8Lin Shuyang4pChen Yida4pB+3.53272008-02-12  
9Lee Yeongkyu6pPaek Hongseok5pB+1.52832008-02-12Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament final
10Lin Zhihan8pXiao Zhenghao6pB+R1912008-02-12  
11Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKang Dongyun7pW+6.52532008-02-12Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament final
12Choi Wongyong5pLee Changho9pW+1.52502008-02-12Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 01
13On Sojin4pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R2082008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
14Weon Seongjin9pKang Dongyun7pW+8.53162008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
15Han Sanghoon2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+2.53032008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
16Paek Hongseok5pPark Jungsang9pB+1.52372008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
17Sakai Hideyuki7pCho U9pW+R2502008-02-11NHK Cup, 55thSemifinal
18Cho Chikun9pYamashita Keigo9pB+10.52952008-02-11NHK Cup, 55thSemifinal
19Cho Chikun9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1342008-02-08Kisei, 32ndTitle match, game 3
20Suzuki Ayumi4pShinkai Hiroko5pB+R2312008-02-07  
21Murakami Akihide2pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R2202008-02-07Shinjin-O, 33rd 
22Uchida Shuhei2pRin Kanketsu6pB+R1592008-02-07Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
23Sakai Hideyuki7pIyama Yuta7pW+3.52462008-02-07Meijin, 33rdLeague
24村松龙一7pKataoka Satoshi9pW+2.52412008-02-07  
25Yamada Kimio9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1182008-02-07Honinbo, 63rdLeague
26Kobayashi Koichi9pTei Meiko9pB+R1232008-02-07  
27Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pW+6.52622008-02-07Judan, 46thChallengers' playoff
28Ishida Yoshio9pSo Kofuku9pB+2.52452008-02-07  
29Kobayashi Satoru9pO Rissei9pB+2.52562008-02-07Oza, 56thLast primary tournament, Final
30Hane Naoki9pO Meien9pB+R1292008-02-07Honinbo, 63rdLeague
31Kono Rin9pMoriyama Naoki9pB+R1632008-02-07Kisei, 33rdLast primary tournament
32Kojima Takaho9pKudo Norio9pW+R1942008-02-07  
33Kim Seung Jae1p ?Han Sanghoon2pW+R1242008-02-05Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
34Yun Hyuk5pKim Seung Jae1p ?W+R2792008-02-04Electron-Land Cup, 5th, preliminary tournament 
35Yun Chun-sang6pHan Sanghoon2pW+R1742008-02-04Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
36Mitani Tetsuya5pYamashita Keigo9pW+R802008-02-04Ryusei Cup, 17thblock-A
37小猫眯9p福到家门9pW+0.52372008-02-04  
38Kurahashi Masayuki9pYamashita Keigo9pW+6.52592008-02-04Ryusei Cup, 17thblock-A
39Park Young-hun9pChoi Myunghun9pW+R2482008-02-04  
40Li Kuihan1p ?Dong Youtong1p ?W+R1622008-02-03Qisheng, 1stLeague
41Zhang Huaiyi1p ?Chen Xi1p ?W+13.53102008-02-03Qisheng, 1stLeague
42Lin Shengxian7pZhao Peizhe1p ?B+R1512008-02-03Qisheng, 1stLeague
43Chen Seuyen9pLiu Yaowen2pB+R1272008-02-03Qisheng, 1stLeague
44小猫眯9p福到家门9pW+R1782008-02-03  
45双手互搏9p失意男孩9pB+2,752822008-02-03  
46Wang Yuanjun1p ?Yu Zhengqi1p ?B+2.52822008-02-02Qisheng, 1stLeague
47Choi Wongyong5pKim Seung Jae1p ?W+3.52532008-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
48Huang Xiangren5pChen Feng2pB+R1252008-02-02Qisheng, 1stLeague
49Wang Xiangjie1p ?Zhou Yinnan3pB+R2212008-02-02Qisheng, 1stLeague
50赵治勋/大泽奈留美 河野临/谢依旻 B+1.53072008-02-02  
51Zhou Heyang9pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R2092008-02-02Tianyuan, 22ndQuaterfinal
52Yun Hyuk5pYeom Cheonghun6pB+1.52762008-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
53Zhong Wenjing5pKong Jie7pW+R1842008-02-02Tianyuan, 22ndQuaterfinal
54Li Zhe6pLiu Xing7pB+R1992008-02-02Tianyuan, 22ndQuaterfinal
55Wang Yuhui7pWang Xi9pW+2.52682008-02-02Tianyuan, 22ndQuaterfinal
56福到家门9p小猫眯9pW+R1782008-02-02  
57失意男孩9p双手互搏9pW+8.52702008-02-02  
58Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok9pB+R1632008-02-02Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rdTitle match, game 2
59Yang Mengyun3pChen Xi1p ?W+0.52472008-02-01Qisheng, 1stLeague
60Yun Chanhee2pHan Sanghoon2pW+R1622008-02-01Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
61Kang Dongyun7pYun Chun-sang6pW+R2462008-02-01Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
62Cho Hunhyun9pKim Juho7pB+R1292008-02-01Myeongin, 36thpreliminary tournament final
63Sakai Hideyuki7pCho U9pB+R2072008-02-01NHK Cup, 56th3
64Chen Yida4pWang Xiangjie1p ?B+R2512008-01-31Qisheng, 1stLeague
65Dai Jiashen7pYu Zhengqi1p ?W+R2242008-01-31Qisheng, 1stLeague
66Otake Hideo9p玉井伸2pB+15.52532008-01-31  
67Hoshikawa Takumi3pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+0.53252008-01-31Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
68Piao Wenyao5pZhong Wenjing5pW+R2342008-01-31Tianyuan, 22nd3
69Zhou Ruiyang5pZhang Wei5pB+R1492008-01-31Tianyuan, 22nd3
70Li Zhe6pZhou Junjie5pB+R1272008-01-31Tianyuan, 22nd3
71Kong Jie7pGu Lingyi5pB+R1992008-01-31  
72Kong Jie7pGu Lingyi5pB+R1992008-01-31Tianyuan, 22nd3
73Kobayashi Satoru9pYashiro Kumiko5pB+R2012008-01-31  
74Takashima Takeshi1p ?Ko Reibun6pW+R1702008-01-31Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
75Tuo Jiaxi3pWang Yuhui7pW+R1782008-01-31Tianyuan, 22nd3
76Ding Wei9pLiu Xing7pW+0.52722008-01-31Tianyuan, 22nd3
77Kobayashi Koichi9pKo Iso7pW+R2862008-01-31Tengen, 34th1
78Cho U9pKim Shushun8pB+R2592008-01-31Tengen, 34th2
79Ma Xiaobing4pZhou Heyang9pW+R1842008-01-31Tianyuan, 22nd3
80Oba Jyunya5pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1842008-01-31  
81Peng Quan7pWang Xi9pW+R1982008-01-31Tianyuan, 22nd3
82Mizogami Tomochika8pYamada Kimio9pW+R1822008-01-31Oza, 56thLast primary tournament
83Aoki Kikuyo8pOgawa Tomoko9pB+R1732008-01-31  
84Kono Rin9pYoda Norimoto9pW+2.52882008-01-31Gosei, 33rdRound 2
85Rin Kaiho9pMorita Michihiro9pB+R2252008-01-31Oza, 56thLast primary tournament, Final
86Hikosaka Naoto9pHane Naoki9pB+1.52752008-01-31Gosei, 33rdRound 2
87Takemiya Masaki9pGoto Shungo9pB+R1272008-01-31Oza, 56thLast primary tournament
88Yamashita Keigo9pCho Chikun9pW+R2482008-01-31Kisei, 32ndTitle match, game 2
89Kusunoki Teruko7pMukai Chiaki2pW+Time1862008-01-30Women's Kisei, 11thSemifinal
90Umezawa Yukari9pMukai Chiaki2pB+11.53052008-01-30Women's Kisei, 11thTitle match, game 2
91Chang Hao9pZhong Wenjing5pW+R1842008-01-30Tianyuan, 22nd2
92沐红衣9p逍遥王9pW+R2422008-01-30  
93Zhang Wei5pZhang Li4pB+3.52462008-01-29Tianyuan, 22nd2
94Zhou Heyang9pShi Yue4pB+R2252008-01-29Tianyuan, 22nd2
95Tan Xiao4pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R2282008-01-29Tianyuan, 22nd2
96Peng Liyao4pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1402008-01-29Tianyuan, 22nd2
97Hu Yaoyu8pGu Lingyi5pW+R1482008-01-29Tianyuan, 22nd2
98Li Kang6pLi Zhe6pW+0.52832008-01-29Tianyuan, 22nd2
99Wang Yuhui7pWang Lei6pB+1.52772008-01-29Tianyuan, 22nd2
100Zhou Junjie5pXie He7pB+19.52872008-01-29Tianyuan, 22nd2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0150 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software