Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Jin Donggyu3pSeo Gunwoo3pB+3.52192006-09-15Chunwon (Tengen), 11thQuaterfinal - 4
2Chen Shien5pXiao ZhenghaoGuoshouB+5.52152006-09-15Guoshou, 02ndTitle match, game 1
3Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPeng Quan6pW+3.52982006-09-15Nongshim Cup, 08thgame 04
4Yoo Jaeho2pLee Sedol9pW+R1782006-09-15Chunwon (Tengen), 11thQuaterfinal - 3
5Choi Gyu-byung9pLee Hongyeol9pB+R1432006-09-15Maxim Cup, 08th1
6Lin Shuyang4pLiu Yaowen1p ?B+R2072006-09-14Donggang Cup, 6th3
7Chen Yiming Meng Zhaoyu2pW+R2362006-09-14  
8Han Chong-chin6pKo Keuntae5pB+1.52772006-09-14Kiseong, 18th1/8 Final - 4
9Park Jungsang9pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1882006-09-14Kiseong, 18th1/8 Final - 3
10Hane Naoki9pPeng Quan6pW+3.52762006-09-14Nongshim Cup, 08thgame 03
11Ishida Akira9pTakano Hideki7pW+R1262006-09-14Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A
12Mukai Chiaki1p ?Yoshida Mika8pB+R1912006-09-14Women's Meijin, 19thLosers' Section, Round 3
13Tahara Yasufumi6pRin Kaiho9pW+R2082006-09-14Tengen, 33rdPreliminaries
14Hoshino Masaki8pO Meien9pW+R1182006-09-14Oza, 55thPreliminaries
15Kobayashi Satoru9pYo Kagen9pB+2.52842006-09-14Tengen, 33rdPreliminaries
16Yamashita Keigo9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+R2112006-09-14Tengen, 32ndChallengers' playoff
17Ishida Yoshio9pOtake Hideo9pW+R1462006-09-14Tengen, 33rdPreliminaries
18Ko Iso7pMatsumoto Takehisa6pB+R2292006-09-13Shinjin-O, 31stFinal, game 1
19Cho Hunhyun9pHane Naoki9pW+0.52762006-09-13Nongshim Cup, 08thgame 02
20Lin Shuyang3pYang Mengyun2pB+5.52372006-09-12Wangjia, 2ndLeague
21Ha Hojeong3pBae Yunjin2pB+R1652006-09-12Women's Kuksu, 12th1
22Yun Chun-sang4pOn Sojin3pB+R2702006-09-12Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs World Construction
23Cho Hyeyeon7pLee Min Jin5pB+R3092006-09-12Women's Kuksu, 12th1
24Kim Yeongsam7pLee Cheongwu5pW+R1622006-09-12Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs World Construction
25Yang Zhude5pPeng Jinghua6pW+R2002006-09-12Guoshou, 02ndLeague
26Cho Han-seong9pLee Yeongkyu6pW+2.52712006-09-12Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs World Construction
27Xiao ZhenghaoGuoshouDai Jiashen7pB+R2832006-09-12Donggang Cup, 6thQuaterfinal
28Lin Shengxian7pLin Zhihan7pW+5.52562006-09-12Donggang Cup, 6th3
29Weon Seongjin7pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2442006-09-12Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs World Construction
30Wang Lei8pHane Naoki9pW+R3102006-09-12Nongshim Cup, 08thgame 01
31Oh Gyu-cheol9pRui Naiwei9pW+R2102006-09-11Maxim Cup, 08th1
32Yun Seonghyun9pPark Jungsang9pW+R1462006-09-11GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 17
33Kim Seung-jun9pLee Sedol9pW+R1722006-09-11GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 16
34Mok Jinseok9pJeong Daesang9pB+R1692006-09-11Maxim Cup, 08th1
35 6 dan 7 danW+112622006-09-10  
36Zhou Yinnan3pLiu Yaowen1p ?W+R2222006-09-10Donggang Cup, 6th2
37O Rissei9pYamada Takuji7pW+R1522006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
38Nakano Hironari9pSo Yokoku8pB+R2052006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
39Anzai Nobuaki3pOgata Masaki9pB+R1852006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
40Oya Koichi9pYoda Norimoto9pB+0.52792006-09-10Ryusei Cup, 15th2
41O Meien9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1672006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
42Kobayashi Satoru9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2112006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
43Mimura Tomoyasu9pRedmond, Michael9pB+6.52652006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
44Kobayashi Satoru9pHasegawa Sunao9pB+13.51962006-09-10NHK Cup, 54th2
45Zhou Yinnan3pXiao ZhenghaoGuoshouB+R1672006-09-09Wangjia, 2ndLeague
46Hane Naoki9pIyama Yuta7pW+13.53432006-09-09Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st. League ALeague A
47ż9p9pW+11.52332006-09-09  
48O Meien9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2132006-09-09Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
49Takao Shinji9pCho U9pB+0.52892006-09-09Meijin, 31stTitle match, game 1
50Yu Bin9pKo Keuntae5pB+R1612006-09-08Samsung Cup, 11th1/8 Final - 3
51Lee Sedol9pWang Yao6pW+R1742006-09-08Samsung Cup, 11th1/8 Final - 4
52Paek Hongseok4pLuo Xihe9pB+5.52682006-09-08Samsung Cup, 11th1/8 Final - 8
53Piao Wenyao5pYamashita Keigo9pB+3.52842006-09-08Samsung Cup, 11th1/8 Final - 1
54Zhang Yaoye5pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R2582006-09-08Samsung Cup, 11th1/8 Final - 6
55Lee Changho9pZhou Heyang9pB+R2132006-09-08Samsung Cup, 11th1/8 Final - 7
56Chang Hao9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1412006-09-08Samsung Cup, 11th1/8 Final - 2
57Gu Li9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+0.52542006-09-08Samsung Cup, 11th1/8 Final - 5
58O Meien9pKurotaki Masanori7pB+R1192006-09-07Tengen, 33rdPreliminaries
59Kurotaki Masaki5pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2182006-09-07Tengen, 33rdPreliminaries
60Rin Kanketsu6pRyu Shikun9pW+3.53002006-09-07Tengen, 33rdPreliminaries
61Ko Mosei8pCho Sonjin9pW+R1802006-09-07Tengen, 33rdprimary tournament A
62Yamada Kimio9pO Rissei9pW+R1462006-09-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
63Rin Kaiho9pChin Kaei9pB+2.52512006-09-07Meijin, 32ndLast primary tournament
64Yu Bin9pKim Hyeongwoo1p ?B+2.52912006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 07
65Zhang Yaoye5pKang Dongyun5pB+R1252006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 14
66Yoo Changhyuk9pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1622006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 08
67Paek Hongseok4pKim Shushun7pB+R1872006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 15
68Chang Hao9pAn Dalhun7pB+R1032006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 05
69Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKono Rin8pB+R1752006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 06
70Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu8pB+R1212006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 04
71Bae Junhee1p ?Zhou Heyang9pW+R1622006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 09
72Fan Yijing1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+11.52692006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 12
73Yun Chun-sang4pLuo Xihe9pW+R1422006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 11
74Zhang Wei5pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R2822006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 13
75Ko Keuntae5pCho Chikun9pB+R1752006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 16
76Wang Yao6pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1892006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 03
77Rui Naiwei9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2962006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 10
78Gu Li9pPark Jungsang9pB+R1392006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 02
79Yamashita Keigo9pCho Han-seong9pB+3.52702006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 01
80Zhou Keping4pZhou Pingqiang4pB+3.52862006-09-05Donggang Cup, 6thQuaterfinal
81Park Seunghwa1p ?Lee Jaeung5pB+R2112006-09-05Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
82Lin Shengxian7pYang Zhude5pB+R2012006-09-05Donggang Cup, 6th2
83Zhou Jungsun9pYoo Kyoungmin5pB+R1152006-09-05Tianyuan, 05thTitle match, game 3
84Chen Yida3pPeng Jinghua6pB+R1532006-09-05Guoshou, 02ndLeague
85Lee Kangwuk1p ?Kim Juho7pW+R2262006-09-05Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
86Huang Xiangren4pLin Zhihan7pB+R2172006-09-05Guoshou, 02ndLeague
87Lu Jia1p ?Jang Swen8pW+0.52992006-09-05Xianye Cup, 4thFinal, game 2
88Jang SwenXianye CupLu Jia1p ?B+3.53442006-09-04Xianye Cup, 4thFinal, game 1
89Lee Sanghun9pCho Hyeyeon7pW+R1842006-09-04Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
90Yun Hyuk5pYun Seonghyun9pW+R1782006-09-04Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
91hwang'weonjun [~]9pHeo Janghoi9pB+5.52842006-09-04Maxim Cup, 08th1
92 5 dan 5 danW+R2202006-09-03  
93Xiao ZhenghaoGuoshouCai Wenhue1p ?B+R1292006-09-03Donggang Cup, 6th3
94Chen Yida3pLin Shuyang3pW+4.52992006-09-03Wangjia, 2ndLeague
95Zhou Yinnan3pChen Shien5pW+R1762006-09-03Wangjia, 2ndLeague
96Anzai Nobuaki3pIyama Yuta7pW+R1442006-09-03Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
97Yang Zhude5pLin Zhihan7pW+0.52752006-09-03Guoshou, 02ndLeague
98Rui Naiwei9pYoo Jaehyeon7pW+R1742006-09-03Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
99Kobayashi Satoru9pSo Yokoku8pB+R2052006-09-03Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
100Hong Seongji5pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52672006-09-03Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0177 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software