Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yun Chun-sang8pSong Taekon9pB+R2192010-07-18  
2Park Young-hun9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2422010-07-18Prices Information Cup, 06thQuaterfinal - 2
3Lee Changho9pKang Dongyun9pB+R2352010-07-18Prices Information Cup, 06thQuaterfinal - 1
4Mannami Kana4pOkuda Aya2pB+6.52962010-07-17Daiwa Ladies Cup, 04thFinal
5gimseonmi [~]2pJeong Daesang9pW+R2002010-07-17  
6Kim Seung Jae4pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2212010-07-17  
7Heo Yeongho7pLee Changho9pB+R1832010-07-17Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Netmarble vs Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk
8Mok Jinseok9pAn Hyungjun2pB+R1812010-07-16Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
9Park Jungwhan8pKim Hyeongwoo4pW+R2402010-07-16Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
10Lee Chungyu3pKim Kiyoung5pB+R1932010-07-16  
11Heo Yeongho7pHan Sanghoon5pB+R2112010-07-16Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
12gimseonmi [~]2pnajonghun [~]6pB+10.52372010-07-16  
13Jen Youngkyu4pWeon Seongjin9pB+3.52832010-07-16Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
14Han Sanghoon5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1742010-07-16  
15Mok Jinseok9pLee Sedol9pW+1.53082010-07-16Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Tbroad
16向井千瑛4p石井茜1p ?B+4,52542010-07-15  
17Li Kang6pFan Tingyu2pB+R2152010-07-15  
18Choi Myunghun9pLee Hobum2pW+5.52392010-07-15  
19Dang Yifei3pWang Tao3pW+2.52892010-07-15  
20Lian Xiao3pLiao Xingwen3pB+1.53232010-07-15Chinese A League, 2010Team Jingzhi vs Team Guangxi
21Sun Tengyu7pTang Weixing3pW+R2222010-07-15  
22Peng Quan7pSun Li4pB+R1852010-07-15  
23Tuo Jiaxi3pCui Can5pB+R2852010-07-15  
24Liu Xing7pGu Lingyi5pW+R2202010-07-15  
25Zhou Heyang9pZhong Wenjing5pW+R2102010-07-15  
26Wang Xi9pWang Haoyang5pB+R1432010-07-15  
27Chen Seuyen9pLin ZhihanGuoshouB+R2312010-07-15Qiwang, 03rdTitle match, game 2
28Zhang Yaoye9pJiang Weijie5pW+0.52922010-07-15  
29Meng Tailing5pWang Yao 26pB+R1872010-07-15  
30Wang Lei 26pLi Jie 26pW+R2302010-07-15  
31An Kukhyun2pHong Minpyo7pB+4.52342010-07-15  
32Huang Chen5pXie He7pW+R2782010-07-15  
33Lee Yeongkyu7pHuang Yizhong7pB+9.52572010-07-15  
34Kang Dongyun9pPaek Hongseok7pB+R2532010-07-15Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 22
35Takao Shinji9pKo Iso7pB+R2032010-07-15Agon Cup, 17th2
36Kudo Norio9p冈田伸一郎8pW+10.52372010-07-15  
37Cho U9pKim Shushun8pW+R2222010-07-15Tengen, 36thSemifinal
38Mao Ruilong4pDing Wei9pW+0.52282010-07-15  
39Zhang Li5pShao Weigang9pB+R2012010-07-15  
40Tan Xiao5pLuo Xihe9pW+R2362010-07-15  
41Zhou Ruiyang5pKong Jie9pB+1.52812010-07-15  
42Gu LiMingrenCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2752010-07-15Chinese A League, 2010Team Sian vs Team Chongqing
43Wang Yuhui7pYu Bin9pW+R1602010-07-15  
44Rin Kanketsu7pYamashita Keigo9pW+R3002010-07-15Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
45山本正人7pRin Kaiho9pW+5.52372010-07-15  
46大野伸行7pIshida Yoshio9pB+2.53042010-07-15  
47O Rissei9pYuki Satoshi9pB+92512010-07-15Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournament 
48Iyama Yuta9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1922010-07-15Oza, 58thSemifinal
49Kono Rin9pO Meien9pB+R1732010-07-15Kisei, 35thLeague
50Nakano Hironari9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1632010-07-15Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
51Seo Gunwoo5pgimnahyeon [~]1p ?B+R1672010-07-14  
52小西和子8p黎婷1p ?B+R1692010-07-14  
53Hong Minpyo7pAn Kukhyun2pB+R2912010-07-14  
54An Dalhun8pKang Yootaek3pW+0.53232010-07-14  
55Li Yuanrong1p ?On Sojin5pW+11.52662010-07-14  
56Kim Jiseok7pAn Sungjoon2pB+R1572010-07-13  
57Park Man5pWang Lei 26pB+R2392010-07-13  
58Cho Hyeyeon8pKim Hyeomin6pB+R1832010-07-13  
59Park Jungwhan8pZhang Yaoye9pB+1.53192010-07-13China-Korea Tengen, 14thgame 03
60Weon Seongjin9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2242010-07-13Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 21
61Heo Yeongho7pJin Donggyu5pB+R2052010-07-12  
62Park Jungwhan8pZhang Yaoye9pB+2.52792010-07-12China-Korea Tengen, 14thgame 02
63Lee Heeseong8pKang Dongyun9pB+R1772010-07-12KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 2
64So Yokoku8pCho Chikun9pB+0.52852010-07-12NEC Cup, 30th1
65Lee Changho9pKim Juho9pB+R1612010-07-12KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 2
66Hong Minpyo7pKang Yootaek3pW+R2022010-07-11  
67Zhou Jungsun9pChen SeuyenDonggang CupB+R1672010-07-11Donggang Cup, 10thFinal
68Kim Kiyoung5pPark Sunghun6pB+R2092010-07-11  
69Zhang Yaoye9pPark Jungwhan8pB+R1652010-07-11China-Korea Tengen, 14thgame 01
70Paek Daehyun7pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2242010-07-11  
71Honda Kunihisa9pNakano Hironari9pW+2.52642010-07-11NHK Cup, 58th1
72Lian Xiao3pYang Dingxin1p ?W+R1652010-07-10  
73Peng Liyao5pWang Tao3pW+R1702010-07-10  
74Gu Lingyi5pTang Weixing3pW+3.52712010-07-10  
75Luo Xihe9pDang Yifei3pB+R2472010-07-10  
76Tao Xin4pSun Li4pW+2.52862010-07-10  
77Wang Lei6pShi Yue4pW+R1782010-07-10  
78Wang Xi9pMao Ruilong4pW+R2342010-07-10  
79Cai Jing2pZhang Li5pW+R1322010-07-10  
80Zhu Yuanhao3pWang Haoyang5pW+R2422010-07-10  
81严欢3pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1682010-07-10  
82Wang Yao6pZhou Ruiyang5pB+2,752422010-07-10  
83Sun Tengyu7pJiang Weijie5pW+R2282010-07-10  
84Xie He7pCao Hengting5pB+R2072010-07-10  
85Lee Yeongkyu8pMeng Tailing5pW+R2022010-07-10  
86Qiu Jun8pHuang Chen5pB+R1992010-07-10  
87Ding Wei9pZhong Wenjing5pW+R2122010-07-10  
88Zhou Heyang9pTan Xiao5pW+R1662010-07-10Chinese A League, 2010Team Anhui vs Team Shandong
89Tuo Jiaxi3pLi Kang6pW+2.53422010-07-10  
90Peng Quan7pYang Yi6pB+R1772010-07-10  
91Li Zhe6pLiu Xing7pW+R1962010-07-10  
92Wang Yuhui7pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1742010-07-10  
93Zhang Qiang2pGu Li9pW+R2302010-07-10  
94Liao Xingwen3pKong Jie9pW+R1702010-07-10  
95Park Seunghwa4pPark Jungsang9pW+R1642010-07-10  
96Kim Jiseok7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1362010-07-10Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Tbroad
97Cho Riyu7pKobayashi Satoru9pW+7.52782010-07-10Daiwa Cup, 06th1
98Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pChang Hao9pW+0.52562010-07-10  
99Lee Heeseong8pAn Sungjoon2pW+R2242010-07-09  
100Cho U9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+2.52732010-07-09Gosei, 35thTitle match, game 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0148 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software