Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1朝云暮雨9p三毛9pW+R2502007-08-14  
2寂寞归来9pfuning9pW+R1802007-08-14  
3Li He1p ?Wang Junqi 21p ?B+R2132007-08-13  
4Yuan Weihong2p黎剑1p ?B+R2332007-08-13  
5杨爽2pSong Ronghi1p ?W+R1932007-08-13  
6沈颖2p杨梓2pW+R802007-08-13  
7Tang Ying2pTang Yi2pW+0.53132007-08-13  
8Lin Zhihan8pPark Jungsang9pW+R2002007-08-13Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal
9朝云暮雨9p硬汉小墩9pB+R2432007-08-13  
10Cho Han-seong9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1632007-08-13Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal
11Lee Changho9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1292007-08-13Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal
12Park Young-hun9pKono Rin9pB+R2092007-08-13Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal
13gimhyerim [~]5 danimdaun [~]5 danB+6.52892007-08-12  
14Weon Seongjin8pPark Seunghwa2pW+R1522007-08-12Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
15Paek Hongseok5pOn Sojin4pB+R2372007-08-12Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
16Kang Dongyun7pLee Cheongwu6pB+R2292007-08-12Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
17PonJ [IGS]3kAIshida [IGS]9pB+02702007-08-12  
18Yuki1996 [IGS]4d?AIshida [IGS]9pW+R1692007-08-12  
19Xiao Zhenghao5pTakao Shinji9pW+R1962007-08-12Zhonghuan Cup, 3rd1
20Chen Seuyen7pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1442007-08-12Zhonghuan Cup, 3rd1
21Lin Zhihan8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2052007-08-12Zhonghuan Cup, 3rd1
22冲锋~战神9p练习9pB+R1752007-08-12  
23圣灵之翼9p恋人以满9pB+R2992007-08-12  
24燃烧的火焰9p九王寨基金9pW+R1542007-08-12  
25寂静如水9p沐红衣9pB+R2212007-08-12  
26qazwsxed239p黑虎掏心9pW+4.52662007-08-12  
27小花生米9p宝宝橙9pB+R3062007-08-12  
28幽远的杀意9p危险的臭臭9pW+R2262007-08-12  
29Cho Han-seong9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R852007-08-12Zhonghuan Cup, 3rd1
30O Rissei9pPark Young-hun9pW+R1502007-08-12Zhonghuan Cup, 3rd1
31Cho Chikun9pPark Jungsang9pW+R2022007-08-12Zhonghuan Cup, 3rd1
32Kono Rin9pLee Sedol9pB+R1272007-08-12Zhonghuan Cup, 3rd1
33Lee Changho9pCho U9pB+R1572007-08-12Zhonghuan Cup, 3rd1
34Gu LiMingrenTuo Jiaxi3pB+R1652007-08-11China NEC Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 2
35常昊/华学明 俞斌/王祥云 B+1.52992007-08-11  
36Wang Xi9pKong Jie7pW+R1102007-08-11China NEC Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 1
37钟欣桐(9段)9p不一样的我9pW+R2922007-08-11  
38Kim Man-su7pKim Whansoo2pW+R1862007-08-10Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
39Bae Junhee1p ?Ju Hyeongwuk4pB+R2452007-08-10SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague B
40俞斌/王祥云 罗洗河/李赫 B+R1592007-08-10  
41马晓春/唐奕 常昊/华学明 W+R1542007-08-10  
42Kim Hyeongwoo2pKang Hun9pB+2.52972007-08-10Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
43鬼斩9p钟欣桐(9段)9pW+R1522007-08-10  
44爱在西元前9p不一样的我9pW+R1302007-08-10  
45Park Jungsang9pChoi Kihoon1p ?W+R1462007-08-09Kuksu, 51stQuaterfinal - 3
46Luo Delong3pSun Li3pB+R2332007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Guizhou
47Xie Yimin3pOsawa Narumi3pB+11.52742007-08-09Women's Honinbo, 26thSemifinal
48Zhao Shouxun5pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2542007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Baejing
49Huang Yizhong6pWu Shuhao3pB+R1892007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Baejing Daixing
50Wang Lei6pChen Xiaonan3pW+R2002007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Yunnan
51Zhou Heyang9pZhang Li3pB+R1932007-08-09Chinese City League, 9thRound 9
52Zhang Yaoye9pFeng Wei3pB+0.53342007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Baejing
53Lan Tian4pMeng Tailing4pW+R1662007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Baejing
54Zhou Junjie5pWang Haoyang4pB+0.52712007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Guizhou
55Peng Quan7pLi Huasong4pW+R2362007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Baejing Daixing
56Yu Bin9pFu Chong4pB+R1872007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Yunnan
57Zhu Yuanhao3pZhang Wei5pB+R2372007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Shanghai
58Wang Youxia4pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R2402007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Guangxi
59Park Young-hunGisungChoi Wongyong5pW+R2162007-08-09Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Daebang Nobleland
60Wang Yao6pGu LiMingrenW+R1802007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Yunnan
61Rui Naiwei9pHong Seongji5pW+5.52592007-08-09Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Daebang Nobleland 
62Koyama Terumi5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R2762007-08-09Women's Honinbo, 26thSemifinal
63Zhang Xuebin6pNiu Yutian6pW+R2142007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Guangxi
64Chang Hao9pLi Zhe6pB+R2112007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Shanghai
65Lee Sedol9pLee Yeongkyu6pB+R1772007-08-09Prices Information Cup, 03rdTitle match, game 2
66Ma Xiaobing4pKong Jie7pW+R1842007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Baejing
67Zhang Wendong5pLiu Xing7pW+2.52712007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Baejing Daixing
68Piao Wenyao5pDong Yan7pB+R2212007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Guizhou
69Li Kang6pXie He7pB+R1672007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Guangxi
70Weon Seongjin8pLee Heeseong7pB+R2092007-08-09Chunwon (Tengen), 12thQuaterfinal - 2
71Suzuki Ayumi3pKonishi Kazuko8pB+11.52612007-08-09Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Round 1
72Gu Lingyi5pQiu Jun8pW+R2402007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Shanghai
73Yang Yi6pWang Lei8pW+R1702007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Guizhou
74Ma Xiaochun9pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2032007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Shanghai
75Zhu Jianshun3pLuo Xihe9pB+2.52522007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Baejing Daixing
76Shuto Shun5pYamashita Keigo9pB+9.53132007-08-09Judan, 46thLosers' Section, Round 1
77Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pYamada Kimio9pB+R1812007-08-09Judan, 46thLosers' Section, Round 1
78Iyama Yuta7pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1072007-08-09Kisei, 32ndLeague
79Akiyama Jiro8pOgata Masaki9pW+5.52692007-08-09Japanese Agon Cup, 14th2
80Mizogami Tomochika8pCho Sonjin9pB+R1992007-08-09Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament, Final
81Cho Han-seong9pYun Seonghyun9pB+R1932007-08-09Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Daebang Nobleland 
82O Rissei9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+4.52622007-08-09Judan, 46thLosers' Section, Round 1
83Ding Wei9pWang Xi9pW+R1982007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Yunnan
84Kim Seung-jun9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2182007-08-09Nongshim Cup, 09thPrimary tournament, Final
85Kono Rin9pNakamura Hidehito9pB+R2412007-08-09Meijin, 32ndLast primary tournament
86Takao Shinji9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+4,52652007-08-09Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 2
87Yokota Shigeaki9pCho U9pW+1.53022007-08-09Gosei, 32ndTitle match, game 3
88Nie Weiping9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1982007-08-09  
89Sato Masaharu9pCho Chikun9pW+R1302007-08-09Meijin, 33rd, last preliminary tournamentPreliminaries
90Yoo Jaehyeon7pKo Keuntae6pW+R1142007-08-08Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
91Park Young-hun9pLee Yeongkyu6pB+4,52562007-08-08Nongshim Cup, 09th, Korean preliminaryKorean preliminary
92Kim Kangkun6pWeon Seongjin8pW+R2102007-08-08Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
93Mok Jinseok9pLee Seongjae8pB+R1892007-08-08Nongshim Cup, 09thPrimary tournament, Final
94Nie Weiping9pRin Kaiho9pB+3.52182007-08-08  
95Chen Zude9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1662007-08-08  
96Huang Yizhong6pTao Xinran1p ?W+R1982007-08-07Chinese Changqi Cup, 4thLast primary tournament, Final
97Yang Yi6pSun Li3pW+R2002007-08-07Chinese Changqi Cup,4th, last primary tournamentFinal
98Gu Lingyi5pZhao Shouxun5pB+12812007-08-07Xiaoqi Cup, 4thLast primary tournament, Final
99Shao Weigang9pZhang Xuebin5pW+12682007-08-07Chinese Changqi Cup, 4thPreliminaries
100An Cho-yeong9pCho Han-seongChunwonB+R1632007-08-07Chunwon (Tengen), 12thQuaterfinal - 4

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0149 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software