Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Meng Tailing5pWang Yuhui7pB+R3242010-01-28Tianyuan, 24th2
2Cho Chikun9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+0.52022010-01-28Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
3Yamada Kimio9pHan Zenki7pB+R1652010-01-28Gosei, 35thRound 2
4Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pNakamura Shinya8pB+R3192010-01-28Oza, 58th, last preliminary tournament 
5Kim Pyeongmin7pIshida Atsushi9pW+7.52832010-01-28Tengen, 36th1
6河野光树8pOtake Hideo9pW+R2362010-01-28  
7怪盗9p迷你自然流9pB+R1252010-01-28  
8红花大大9p海冬青9pB+2,752412010-01-28  
9铁血魂9p惯匪9pB+3.52442010-01-28  
10家有骏男9p登顶摘冠9pW+R2502010-01-28  
11一29p丹东赵炎9pW+R2222010-01-28  
12弈凯俱乐部9pyyhh9pW+4.52832010-01-28  
13Cho U9pYamashita Keigo9pB+6.53422010-01-28Kisei, 34thTitle match, game 2
14Umezawa Yukari9pXie Yimin9pW+R2302010-01-28Women's Kisei, 13thTitle match, game 2
15Kono Rin9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+92342010-01-28Oza, 58th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
16Yoda Norimoto9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2352010-01-28Tengen, 36th1
17中村秀仁9pO Meien9pW+R1502010-01-28  
18Ryu Shikun9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1332010-01-28Tengen, 36th1
19Yunzhong Taiyang9pJian Wuxing9pB+R1772010-01-28  
20Park Sunghun6pKim Yunyoung1p ?B+R1412010-01-27GS Caltex Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 06
21Hu Yaoyu8pWang Zheming1p ?W+0.53802010-01-27  
22Tuo Jiaxi3pSun Tengyu4pW+R1742010-01-27Tianyuan, 24th2
23Li Haojie3pTan Xiao5pB+R1772010-01-27Tianyuan, 24th2
24Wu Guangya5pWang Yao6pB+R2112010-01-27Tianyuan, 24th2
25Li Kang6pKong Jie9pB+R2252010-01-27Tianyuan, 24th1/16 Final
26Huang Yizhong7pWang Xi9pB+3.52202010-01-27Tianyuan, 24th2
27神圣飞船18 dan两指遮天8 danW+R1322010-01-26  
28一28 dan攻防有度8 danB+R1372010-01-26  
29Tang Yi2pWang Zheming1p ?W+6.52702010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1
30Wang Yuhui7pChen Hao2pB+R1572010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1
31Guo Wenchao5pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1482010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1
32Huang Yizhong7pZhu Yuanhao3pB+1.52252010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1
33Zhou Junjie5pSun Li4pW+R1922010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1
34Liu Xing7pSun Li4pB+1.52952010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th2
35Wang Chenxing2pWu Guangya5pW+R2042010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1
36Piao Wenyao5pZhong Wenjing5pB+R2312010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th2
37Zhong Wenjing5pGu Lingyi5pB+R2152010-01-26Tianyuan, 23rd1
38Xie He7pWang Haoyang5pB+1.52592010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1
39Li Haojie3pZhang Wei6pB+R2372010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1
40Peng Liyao5pLi Zhe6pB+R1932010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1/16 Final
41Rui NaiweiFemale MyeonginCho Hyeyeon8pB+R2392010-01-26Women's Myeongin, 11thTitle match, game 2
42Xie He7pQiu Jun8pB+R2532010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th2
43Peng Liyao5pYu Bin9pB+7.53002010-01-26Tianyuan, 23rd1
44Zhang Qiang5pLuo Xihe9pW+R1402010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1
45Gu LiMingrenDing Wei9pB+R2352010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th2
46Niu Yutian7pZhou Heyang9pB+R2312010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1/16 Final
47Wang Lei8pDing Wei9pW+R2502010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1
48Chang Hao9pLuo Xihe9pW+R1622010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th2
49RoseDuke8 dan两指遮天8 danW+R1862010-01-25  
50攻防有度8 dan它山之石8 danB+R1952010-01-25  
51Li Xuan Hao2pTao Xinran3pB+1.52532010-01-25  
52Mi Yuting2pTang Weixing3pW+0.52542010-01-25  
53Fan Tingyu2pLi Haojie3pW+R2262010-01-25  
54Lian Xiao3pLiao Xingwen3pB+R1372010-01-25  
55Wang Yao6pPeng Liyao5pW+R2522010-01-25  
56Zhou Heyang9pPark Man5pB+R2332010-01-25  
57Ryu Minhyung1p ?Heo Yeongho7pW+R1642010-01-25GS Caltex Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 05
58Takao Shinji9pCho Riyu7pB+R1792010-01-25  
59O Meien9pKato Atsushi8pB+R1732010-01-25Ryusei, 19thblock-F
60Gu Lingyi5pKong Jie9pB+1.52952010-01-25  
61Liu Xing7pWang Xi9pW+R2462010-01-25  
62Yamashita Keigo9pKono Rin9pW+R1882010-01-25NHK Cup, 57thQuaterfinal
63Iyama Yuta9pCho U9pB+R1792010-01-25NHK Cup, 57thQuaterfinal
64湘之心8 dan一28 danW+R2022010-01-24  
65攻防有度8 dansmgcp8 danB+9.52732010-01-24  
66Hane Naoki9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1912010-01-23Nongshim Cup, 11thgame 10
67Wang Chenxing2pYang Dingxin1p ?B+1.53042010-01-22Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
68Chen Xiaonan3pWang Zheming1p ?W+R1802010-01-22Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
69An Dongxu2pZhang Qiang2pW+0.53222010-01-22Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
70Fan Yunruo1p ?Meng Lei3pB+3.52522010-01-22Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
71Li Haojie3pJiang Wei3pB+R1692010-01-22Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
72Chen Hao2pCao Hengting5pB+7.52722010-01-22Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
73Zhou Zhenyu4pGuo Wenchao5pW+R1782010-01-22Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
74Zhang Wei6pZhao Shouxun5pB+R1882010-01-22Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
75Hane Naoki9pXie He7pB+R2352010-01-22Nongshim Cup, 11thgame 09
76Li Xiaoxi1p ?Yang Dingxin1p ?W+16,52892010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
77Yang Mengyun3pZhang Yuanrong1p ?B+R1692010-01-21Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournament 
78Xia Daming5pTuan Yupong1p ?B+R1632010-01-21Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournament 
79Lin Shuyang5pDing Shaojie1p ?B+R1352010-01-21Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournament 
80Koyama Mitsuru6p向井稍惠1p ?B+4,52572010-01-21  
81Yu Cheng-juei1p ?Jian Lichen2pB+R2372010-01-21Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournament 
82Fan Yunruo1p ?Chen Runtao2pB+R1032010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
83崛本满城2p三根康弘2pW+7.52702010-01-21  
84Li Haojie3pLi Zhangyuan2pB+R1912010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
85Chen Xiaonan3pFan Tingyu2pB+R2392010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
86Tao Xinren3pChen Hao2pW+6.53602010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
87Yang Yi6pWang Chenxing2pW+0.52442010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
88Wang Zheming1p ?Yan Huan3pB+R2132010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
89Huang Changyi2pChen Yixiang3pW+3.52702010-01-21Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournament 
90Lin Xiuping3pZhang Zhehao3pW+R2702010-01-21Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
91Meng Lei3pCao Xiaoyang3pB+R2232010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
92Zhang Wei6pTang Weixing3pB+R1952010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
93Zhang Zhengping2pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R1102010-01-21Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournament 
94Zhang Qiang2pGui Wenbo4pB+5.52792010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
95Mao Ruilong4pZhou Zhenyu4pW+R1822010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
96Zhou Hexi3pCao Hengting5pW+R3002010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
97Zhao Shouxun5pChen Rui5pB+R1852010-01-21Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournament 
98Rin Shien7pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R1462010-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
99O Meien9pKo Reibun6pB+1.52772010-01-21Kisei, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
100Yun Chun-sang7pXie He7pW+R1522010-01-21Nongshim Cup, 11thgame 08

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0333 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software