Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mok Jinseok9pPark Seunghwa2pW+0.53612008-06-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team World Meridian
2Park Jeonggeun3pHan Sanghoon3pW+R2002008-06-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team World Meridian
3Cho Chien1p ?Izawa Akino4pB+1.52482008-06-19Women's Honinbo, 27thRound 2
4Bae Junhee2pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R1242008-06-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team World Meridian
5Zhou Ruiyang5pGu LiChangqi CupW+32542008-06-19Changqi Cup, 05th3
6Park Jungwhan2pLee Cheongwu6pB+10.52982008-06-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team World Meridian
7Yamada Shinji4pKo Reibun6pW+1.52602008-06-19Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 3
8Chang Hao9pLiu Xing7pW+R1782008-06-19Changqi Cup, 05th3
9Zhang Yaoye9pKong Jie7pW+52442008-06-19Changqi Cup, 05th3
10Xie He7pQiu Jun8pW+R1882008-06-19Changqi Cup, 05th3
11Iyama Yuta7pKim Shushun8pB+R1932008-06-19Oza, 56th2
12Lee Wondo1p ?Lee Changho9pB+4,52432008-06-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team GS KIXX
13Ko Keuntae6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2022008-06-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team World Meridian
14Song Taekon8pKim Seung-jun9pB+R1572008-06-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team GS KIXX
15Takanashi Seiken8pIshida Yoshio9pB+0.52422008-06-19Agon Cup, 15thtournament 1st round
16Hane Naoki9pYoda Norimoto9pB+2.52872008-06-19Kisei, 33rdLeague
17Nakano Hironari9pYamashita Keigo9pB+1.52612008-06-19Agon Cup, 15thtournament 1st round
18Chin Kaei9pTakao Shinji9pW+R2122008-06-19Meijin, 33rdLeague
19Seo Nung-uk9pRui Naiwei9pW+6.53072008-06-19Korean GG Auction Cup, 2ndgame 16
20Cho Chikun9pO Rissei9pB+R1392008-06-19Kisei, 33rdLeague
21Cho U9pKono Rin9pB+3.52532008-06-19Kisei, 33rdLeague
22Yamada Kimio9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1632008-06-19Agon Cup, 15thtournament 1st round
23Hyeon Mijin4pLee Sula1p ?B+7.53182008-06-18Korean Female Myeongin, 10thLosers' Section, Round 1
24Tong Yulin3pSun Tengyu3pB+R1212008-06-18Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
25Yu Bin9pZhao Zhelun3pW+4.52812008-06-18Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
26Zhou Heyang9pSun Li3pW+R1482008-06-18Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
27Shi Yue4pTan Xiao4pB+R2012008-06-18Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
28Shao Weigang9pMao Ruilong4pW+R2582008-06-18Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
29Zhou Junjie5pWang Yao6pB+3.52432008-06-18Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
30Wang Lei6pYang Yi6pB+R3232008-06-18Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
31Lee Changho9pPaek Hongseok6pB+R1592008-06-18Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
32Lee SedolPrices Information CupKang Jisung7pB+R2092008-06-18Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
33Cho Hyeyeon7pSeo Nung-uk9pW+R1522008-06-18Korean GG Auction Cup, 2ndgame 15
34Zhou Heyang9pWang Chen6 danB+R1252008-06-17Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
35Fu Chong4p杨啸天2pB+R1592008-06-17  
36Gu Lingyi5pWang Tao2pB+R1572008-06-17  
37Gui Wenbo3pFeng Wei3pB+1.52372008-06-17  
38Huang Chen4pSun Tengyu3pW+0.52702008-06-17  
39Zhao Yuhong 25pZhu Yuanhao3pW+R1462008-06-17  
40Zhou Zhenyu3pTan Xiao4pW+R2002008-06-17  
41Hu Yuqinga8Shi Yue4pW+R2182008-06-17Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
42Xie He7pTan Xiao4pW+R2082008-06-17Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
43Kim Kiyoung4pKim Hyeomin5pB+3.52842008-06-17Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
44Zhong Wenjing5pZhang Wendong5pW+2.52662008-06-17Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
45Wang Lei6pLi Zhe6pB+R1892008-06-17Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
46Zhang Yabo2pYu Bin9pW+R1062008-06-17  
47Liu Yunlong2pLuo Xihe9pW+R1802008-06-17  
48Tong Yulin3pMa Xiaochun9pB+R2152008-06-17  
49Zhao Zhelun3pCao Dayuan9pB+R2452008-06-17Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
50Liu Shizheng7pYu Bin9pW+R2302008-06-17Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
51Luo Xihe9pShao Weigang9pW+2.53062008-06-17Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
52Cho Han-seong9pPark Jungsang9pW+1.52822008-06-17Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 19
53Bao Yun6 dan胡子真6 danB+R2012008-06-16  
54吴道明3p王琛6 danW+R1302008-06-16  
55Cao Hengting5pHu Yuqing8 danW+R1502008-06-16  
56Hu Yuqing8 danLi He1p ?B+R1852008-06-16  
57Gui Wenbo3pJiang Wei1p ?B+3.51972008-06-16  
58Wang Chenfan1p ?Xu Feiran2pW+R1582008-06-16  
59Liu Xi 22pZhang Ce2pW+0.52322008-06-16  
60Xu Feiran2pWang Tao2pW+R2492008-06-16  
61Liu Yunlong2pTang Weixing2pB+1.52812008-06-16  
62Zhang Ce2pJiang Chenzhong2pB+R2552008-06-16  
63罗德隆3pZheng Yan2pB+R2172008-06-16  
64Jia Yifan3pZhang Yabo2pW+R1102008-06-16  
65Gan Siyang3pZhang Tao2pW+4.52382008-06-16  
66Kobayashi Izumi6pOkuda Aya2pW+R2802008-06-16Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 2
67Zhang Yaoye9p杨啸天2pW+0.52712008-06-16  
68张大勇6 danTong Yulin3pW+R1802008-06-16  
69Meng Lei3pZhou Zhenyu3pW+R1582008-06-16  
70Sun Tengyu3pTuo Jiaxi3pB+7.52492008-06-16  
71Wang Lu3pHan Han3pW+R1822008-06-16  
72Li Chunhua4p严欢3pW+R1302008-06-16  
73Lan Tian4p吴麒3pB+R1732008-06-16  
74Shi Yue4pYin Hang3pB+R2372008-06-16  
75Zhang Wei5pZheng Ce3pB+R1552008-06-16  
76陈兆峰5pWushu Hao3pW+R1542008-06-16  
77Zhang Dongyue5pTong Yulin3pW+R1682008-06-16  
78Huang Yizhong6p庄园3pW+R2042008-06-16  
79Zhu Songli6pChen Xiaonan3pB+R2412008-06-16  
80Cao Dayuan9pHu Yuefeng3pB+R1372008-06-16  
81Jiang Weijie3pLi Huasong4pB+R2372008-06-16  
82Ding Lie4pWang Youxia4pB+R1312008-06-16  
83Pan Feng4pMao Ruilong4pW+R1262008-06-16  
84Zhao Yuhong 25pYu Meiling4pB+R1292008-06-16  
85李君凯5pWang Haoyang4pW+14,52622008-06-16  
86Zhang Yingting5pPeng Liyao4pW+R1902008-06-16  
87Peng Quan7pMeng Tailing4pB+R1872008-06-16  
88Wang Wei2pXu Ying5pB+R1112008-06-16  
89Zhu Yuanhao3pLi Jie5pB+R1752008-06-16  
90Huang Chen4pZhu Yi5pB+R1632008-06-16  
91Wu Guangya4pZhang Wendong5pW+R1782008-06-16  
92Gu Lingyi5pZhao Shouxun5pB+R1292008-06-16  
93Wang Yao6pChen Rui5pB+R1632008-06-16  
94Kim Su-jang9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R1582008-06-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
95Qin Yuexin2pYang Yi6pW+R1982008-06-16  
96Wang Xi9pZhang Xuebin6pW+R1882008-06-16  
97吴肇毅9pWu Xinyu6pW+R1962008-06-16  
98Sun Mengxia3pWang Yuhui7pB+R1712008-06-16  
99Feng Wei3pFang Jie7pB+R2232008-06-16  
100Wang Yang5pDong Yan7pW+4.52182008-06-16  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0216 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software